Wikipedia:WikiProject Women in Red/Poems

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Women in RedRedlist
Welcome to WikiProject Women in Red (WiR). Our objective is to turn redlinks into blue ones. Our scope is women's biographies, women's works, and women's issues, broadly construed.

This is a list with redlinks; we call it a Redlist but others might refer to it as a Work List or a Task List. It may be:

  • curated/crowd-sourced (If the list is crowd-sourced, it's likely to be incomplete and under-developed, so you can help by adding to it. If you know of a missing article(s) which belongs on this page, please add to the sections below or start a new section if none of the existing sections is a good fit (it doesn't matter if your redlink is the only one in a section). )
  • include the contents of a dictionary
  • include the contents of a webpage

This list is intended to serve as a basis for creating new articles in an important but somewhat neglected sector on the English Wikipedia. Of course, all new articles must satisfy Wikipedia's notability criteria, so keep in mind that redlinks on this list may or may not qualify. Note: some of the items listed here may have articles in other language Wikipedias, but many have not yet been covered in any Wikipedia; translation assistance is welcome. Feel free to remove any links that turn blue.

See also: Women in Red's redlist index



Automatically update the list now | SPARQL |Find images

This list is automatically generated from data in Wikidata and is periodically updated by Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!

# Article Author Date item
1 Am Turme Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1842 Q451511
2 Mein blaues Klavier Else Lasker-Schüler Q1917969
3 Marietje was bang voor water en zeep Annie M. G. Schmidt Q2139242
4 Tala Gabriela Mistral Q5395092
5 Primero sueño Juana Inés de la Cruz 1692 Q6086461
6 כובע קסמים Leah Goldberg Q6644325
7 בלדה על נערי שגדל Tirza Atar Q6691306
8 אני חולם על נעמי Tirza Atar Q6806951
9 בלדה לאישה Tirza Atar Q6897421
10 ערב מול הגלעד Leah Goldberg 1938 Q6986154
11 שירי סוף הדרך Leah Goldberg Q7060112
12 அற்புதத் திருவந்தாதி Karaikkal Ammeiyar Q12984259
13 Let Us Now Praise Prime Numbers Helen Spalding Q14747522
14 Matce — zemi Q15830299 Q15893773
15 Nad proudem Q15830299 Q15893774
16 Proslov k paměti 10letého trvání tělocvičné jednoty paní a dívek pražských Eliška Krásnohorská Q15893775
17 Proslov věnovaný Ženskému výrobnímu spolku českému Eliška Krásnohorská Q15893776
18 灵源大道歌 Q11091123 Q15901140
19 Les Vivants et les morts Anna de Noailles Q15936567
20 Сонет Adelaida Gertsyk Q15936814
21 Jaskółka Bronisława Ostrowska Q15936885
22 משירי ארץ אהבתי Leah Goldberg 1951 Q16129590
23 האומנם Leah Goldberg 1943 Q16132218
24 Au large Louisa Siefert Q17356096
25 La Combe Louisa Siefert Q17356131
26 La Jalousie du jeune Dieu Nina de Callias Q17356140
27 La Ville des esclaves Louise Colet Q17356155
28 Le Parnasse contemporain/1869/Le Paradis retrouvé Léocadie Salaün-Penquer Q17356168
29 À ce qui n’est plus Louisa Siefert Q17356243
30 Absorption dans l’amour Louise Colet Q17356250
31 Adieux à Pau Louisa Siefert Q17356254
32 Consolation Louisa Siefert Q17356277
33 Crépuscule Louisa Siefert Q17356279
34 Désir Louisa Siefert 1876 Q17356287
35 En forêt Mélanie Bourotte Q17356291
36 Ennui Louisa Siefert Q17356292
37 Groupes d’Arabes Louise Colet Q17356298
38 Les Bédouins Louise Colet Q17356362
39 Les Magnouns de l’île de Philœ Louise Colet Q17356373
40 L’Orage Louisa Siefert Q17356397
41 Réponse Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q17356425
42 Un suicide Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q17356444
43 Une femme Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q17356446
44 Poezye w nowym układzie. Tom III, Pieśni i piosenki/Z łąk i pól/A pod jaką ty zorzeńkę Maria Konopnicka Q17480867
45 Przeorały raz i drugi... Maria Konopnicka
Yanka Kupala
Q17480869
46 Choinka w lesie Maria Konopnicka Q17480871
47 L’Imprudence Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q17519135
48 Ein alter Tibetteppich Else Lasker-Schüler 1910-12-08 Q17629327
49 La exiliada del sur Violeta Parra Q17636251
50 זה מכבר Leah Goldberg Q18191768
51 למחרת Leah Goldberg Q18191914
52 פתאום עכשיו, פתאום היום Tirza Atar Q18192119
53 שיר לערב חג Tirza Atar Q18192205
54 For a Friend Who Didn't Arrive Because of Heavy Rain Yu Xuanji Q18878969
55 અખંડ વરને વરી Meera Q18919161
56 અબ તેરો દાવ લગો હૈ Meera Q18919165
57 અબ તો મેરા રામનામ Meera Q18919166
58 અબ મોહે ક્યું તરસાવૌ Meera Q18919168
59 અમે પકડી આંબલિયાની ડાળ રે Meera Q18919170
60 અરજ કરે છે મીરાં રાંકડી Meera Q18919173
61 આંખલડી વાંકી અલબેલા ! Meera Q18919175
62 આજ મારે ઘેર આવના મહારાજ Meera Q18919176
63 આવો તો રામરસ પીજીએ Meera Q18919178
64 ઉપાડી ગાંસડી વેઠની રે Meera Q18919180
65 ઊંચા ઊંચા આભમાં Meera Q18919181
66 એ રી મૈં તો પ્રેમદિવાની Meera Q18919183
67 એસી ચતુર બ્રજનાર Meera Q18919184
68 ઓ આવે હરિ હસતા Meera Q18919186
69 ઓ રાણા ! જીવનો સંગાથી Meera Q18919188
70 ઓધા નહીં રે આવું Meera Q18919189
71 કરના ફકીરી તબ ક્યા દિલગીરી? Meera Q18919192
72 કર્મનકી ગત ન્યારી Meera Q18919194
73 કર્મનો સંગાથી કોઈ નથી Meera Q18919196
74 કહું મિલૈ પિતા મારા Meera Q18919198
75 કાનુડે ન જાણી મોરી પીર Meera Q18919199
76 કાનુડે વનમાં લૂંટી Meera Q18919201
77 કાનુડો કાળજાની કોર છે Meera Q18919203
78 કાનુડો માંગ્યો દેને જશોદા મૈયા Meera Q18919204
79 કિન સંગ ખેલું હોલી ? Meera Q18919206
80 કૃષ્ણ કરો યજમાન Meera Q18919208
81 કે દા’ડે મળશે મુંને કા’ન Meera Q18919209
82 કોઈ કછુ કહૈ મન લાગા Meera Q18919211
83 કોઈ કહિયો રે પ્રભુ આવનકી Meera Q18919213
84 કોઈ મને પ્રભુજી બતાવો રે Meera Q18919215
85 કોઈના જાણે હરિયા Meera Q18919216
86 કોણ ભરે કોણ ભરે પાણી જમુનાનાં Meera Q18919218
87 ક્યાં ગયો મોરલીવાળો Meera Q18919222
88 ગોવિંદના ગુણ ગાશું Meera Q18919224
89 ગોવિંદો પ્રાણ અમારો Meera Q18919226
90 ગોવિન્દો પ્રાણ અમારો રે Meera Q18919227
91 ઘડી એક નહીં જાય રે Meera Q18919229
92 ઘેલાં અમે ભલે થયાં રે Meera Q18919230
93 ચલો મન ગંગા-જમુના તીર Meera Q18919232
94 ચિત્તડાં ચોરાણાં તેને શું રે કરું? Meera Q18919234
95 જંગલ બીચ Meera Q18919235
96 જલદી ખબર લેના Meera Q18919237
97 જાગો બંસીવાલે Meera Q18919239
98 જાગો રે અલબેલા કા’ના Meera Q18919240
99 જૂનું તો થયું રે દેવળ Meera Q18919242
100 જો તુમ તોડો Meera Q18919244
101 જોશીડા જોશ જુઓને Meera Q18919246
102 જ્ઞાનકટારી મારી અમને Meera Q18919248
103 ઝૂમકહાર શીદ તોડ્યો ? Meera Q18919250
104 ઝેર તો પીધાં છે જાણી જાણી Meera Q18919252
105 ડારી ગયો મનમોહન Meera Q18919254
106 તને કાંઈ કાંઈ બોલ સુણાવા Meera Q18919256
107 તમે પધારો વનમાળી રે Meera Q18919257
108 તમે રે સોનુ ને અમે રાખ Meera Q18919260
109 તું સત્સંગનો રસ ચાખ Meera Q18919261
110 તુમ ઘર આજ્યો હો Meera Q18919263
111 તુમ બિન રહ્યો ન જાય Meera Q18919265
112 તેને ઘેર શીદ જઈએ ? Meera Q18919267
113 તેરા કોઈ નહીં રોકનહાર Meera Q18919269
114 તેરો કોઈ નહીં રોકણહાર Meera Q18919271
115 દવ તો લાગેલ ડુંગર મેં Meera Q18919272
116 ધિક્ હૈ જગમેં જીવન Meera Q18919274
117 ધ્યાન ધણી કેરું ધરવું Meera Q18919277
118 નંદલાલ નહિ રે આવું Meera Q18919278
119 નહિ ઐસો જનમ બારંબાર Meera Q18919280
120 નહિ રે વિસારું હરિ Meera Q18919282
121 નાખેલ પ્રેમની દોરી Meera Q18919283
122 નાગર નંદા રે Meera Q18919285
123 નાચે નાચે નંદનો નાનડિયો Meera Q18919288
124 નાથ તુમ જાનત હો સબ ઘટકી Meera Q18919290
125 પગ ઘુંઘરૂ બાંધ Meera Q18919292
126 પાયોજી મૈંને રામ-રતન Meera Q18919294
127 પિય બિન સૂનો મ્હારો દેશ Meera Q18919296
128 પિયા કારણ રે પીળી ભઈ રે Meera Q18919299
129 પ્રભુજી મન માને જબ તાર Meera Q18919302
130 પ્રાણજીવન પ્રભુ મારા Meera Q18919303
131 પ્રેમ થકી અમને પ્રભુજી મળ્યા Meera Q18919305
132 પ્રેમની વાત છે ન્યારી Meera Q18919306
133 ફાગુન કે દિન ચાર Meera Q18919308
134 બંસી Meera Q18919310
135 બંસીવારા આજ્યો મ્હારે દેસ Meera Q18919311
136 બંસીવાલા આજો મોરે દેશ Meera Q18919313
137 બરસે બદરિયા સાવન કી Meera Q18919314
138 બસો મોરે નૈનનમેં નંદલાલ Meera Q18919316
139 બાંહ ગ્રહે કી લાજ Meera Q18919318
140 બાલ મેં વૈરાગણ હૂંગી Meera Q18919320
141 બીસર ગઈ મેરો હાર Meera Q18919321
142 બોલ મા બોલ મા Meera Q18919323
143 બોલે ઝીણાં મોર Meera Q18919325
144 ભજ લે રે મન ગોવિંદ ગુણા Meera Q18919326
145 ભજન ભરોંસે અવિનાશી Meera Q18919327
146 મત જા મત જા મત જા જોગી Meera Q18919330
147 મન ભજી લે મોહન પ્યારાને Meera Q18919332
148 મન રે ! પરસિ હરિ કે ચરન Meera Q18919333
149 મનડું વિંધાણું રાણા Meera Q18919335
150 મનવા રામનામ રસ પીજૈ Meera Q18919337
151 મને કૃષ્ણ કનૈયાની મોરલી ગમે Meera Q18919339
152 મને લાગી કટારી પ્રેમની Meera Q18919340
153 મરી જાવું માયાને મેલી Meera Q18919342
154 મળ્યો જટાધારી જોગેશ્વર Meera Q18919344
155 મહી લૂંટે Meera Q18919346
156 માઈ મોરે નયન બસે રઘુબીર Meera Q18919347
157 માઈ રી મૈં તો ગોવિન્દ લીન્હો મોલ Meera Q18919349
158 માઈ Meera Q18919352
159 માછીડા હોડી હલકાર Meera Q18919354
160 મારાં ભાગ્ય ફળ્યાં રે Meera Q18919355
161 મારી વાડીના ભમરા Meera Q18919357
162 મારે જાવું હરિ મળવાને Meera Q18919359
163 મારે વર તો ગિરિધરને વરવું છે Meera Q18919360
164 મારો હંસલો નાનો Meera Q18919362
165 માર્યા રે મોહનાં બાણ Meera Q18919364
166 મીરાંને પૂર્વજન્મની પ્રીત રે. Meera Q18919365
167 મુંને લહેર રે લાગી Meera Q18919369
168 મુખડાની માયા લાગી રે Meera Q18919370
169 મુજ અબળાને મોટી મીરાત Meera Q18919372
170 મુરલીયાં બાજે જમુના તીર Meera Q18919374
171 મેં તો કાયા કારણ ભેખ લીધા Meera Q18919377
172 મેં તો છાંડી કુલ કી લાજ Meera Q18919379
173 મેં તો હરિગુણ ગાવત નાચુંગી Meera Q18919380
174 મેં તો હૃદયમાં ઓળખ્યા રામ Meera Q18919382
175 મેરે તો ગિરિધર ગોપાલ Meera Q18919384
176 મેરો બેડો લગાજ્યો પાર Meera Q18919385
177 મૈં ગિરિધર કે ઘર જાઊં Meera Q18919387
178 મૈં બિરહિણી બૈઠી જાગું Meera Q18919390
179 મૈંને ગોવિંદ લીન્હો મોલ Meera Q18919392
180 મોરલી વાગી Meera Q18919393
181 મોરી લાજ તું રખ લે ભૈયા Meera Q18919395
182 મોહન લાગત પ્યારા Meera Q18919396
183 મોહે લાગી લટક ગુરુ ચરનનકી Meera Q18919399
184 મ્હારે ઘર આઓ પ્રીતમ પ્યારા Meera Q18919401
185 મ્હારે જનમ-મરણરા સાથી થાંને Meera Q18919403
186 યદુવર લાગત હૈ મોહે પ્યારો Meera Q18919404
187 યમુનામેં કૂદ પડ્યો કનૈયો Meera Q18919407
188 રાણાજી Meera Q18919409
189 રાણાજી Meera Q18919410
190 રામ છે રામ છે Meera Q18919411
191 રામ રમકડું જડિયું રે Meera Q18919414
192 રામ રાખે તેમ રહીએ Meera Q18919416
193 રામનામ સાકર કટકા Meera Q18919417
194 રૂડીને રંગીલી રે Meera Q18919419
195 લજ્જા મોરી રાખો શ્યામ હરિ Meera Q18919421
196 લીધાં રે લટકે Meera Q18919423
197 લેને તારી લાકડી Meera Q18919424
198 વર તો ગિરિધરવરને વરીએ Meera Q18919426
199 વાટ જુએ છે મીરાં રાંકડી Meera Q18919428
200 વૃંદાવન મોરલી વાગે છે Meera Q18919431
201 શ્યામ Meera Q18919432
202 શ્યામસુંદર પર વાર Meera Q18919434
203 સમુદ્ર સરીખા મારા વીરા Meera Q18919436
204 સાંવરે રંગ રાચી Meera Q18919437
205 સાધુ તે જનનો સંગ Meera Q18919439
206 સુંદરશ્યામ Meera Q18919440
207 સુણ લેજો બિનતી મોરી Meera Q18919443
208 સુની મૈં હરિ-આવન કી અવાજ Meera Q18919445
209 સ્વામી સબ સંસાર કે Meera Q18919446
210 હરિ ! તુમ હરો જનકી ભીર Meera Q18919448
211 હરિ મને પાર ઉતાર Meera Q18919450
212 હરિ મારે હ્રદયે રહેજો Meera Q18919452
213 હરિ વસે છે હરિના જનમાં Meera Q18919454
214 હરિચરણ ચિત્ત દીજોજી Meera Q18919456
215 હરિનામ બિના નર ઐસા હય Meera Q18919459
216 હરિવર મૂક્યો કેમ જાય? Meera Q18919461
217 હાં રે કોઈ માધવ લ્યો Meera Q18919465
218 હાં રે ચાલો ડાકોર Meera Q18919466
219 હીરા માણેકને મારે શું કરવું? Meera Q18919468
220 હું તો ગિરિધરને મન ભાવી Meera Q18919470
221 હું તો પરણી પ્રીતમની સંગાથ Meera Q18919472
222 હું રોઈ રોઈ અખિયાં રાતી કરું Meera Q18919473
223 અંત:કરણથી પૂજાવાની આશા Gangasati Q18919535
224 અચળ વચન કોઈ દિ’ ચળે નહિ Gangasati Q18919537
225 અભ્યાસ જાગ્યા પછી ભમવું નહીં Gangasati Q18919538
226 અસલી જે સંત હોય તે Gangasati Q18919539
227 આ ઈતિહાસ જ્યારે પાનબાઈએ સાંભળ્યો રે Gangasati Q18919541
228 આદિ અનાદિ છે વચન પરિપૂર્ણ Gangasati Q18919542
229 ઊલટ સમાવ્યો સૂલટમાં Gangasati Q18919543
230 એકાગ્ર ચિત્ત કરી સાંભળો Gangasati Q18919545
231 એટલી શિખામણ દઈ Gangasati Q18919546
232 કળજુગ આવ્યો હવે કારમો Gangasati Q18919547
233 કળજુગમાં જતિ સતી Gangasati Q18919549
234 કાળધર્મ ને સ્વભાવને જીતવો Gangasati Q18919550
235 કુપાત્રની પાસે વસ્તુ ના વાવીએ Gangasati Q18919551
236 ગંગા સતી જ્યારે સ્વધામ ગયા Gangasati Q18919553
237 ગુપત રસ આ જાણી લેજો Gangasati Q18919554
238 ચક્ષુ બદલાણી ને Gangasati Q18919556
239 છૂટાં છૂટા તીર અમને મારો મા Gangasati Q18919559
240 જીવ ને શિવની થઈ એકતા Gangasati Q18919561
241 જુગતી તમે જાણી લેજો Gangasati Q18919563
242 જેના મન નવ ડગે Gangasati Q18919566
243 જ્યાં લગી લાગ્યાનો ભય Gangasati Q18919567
244 ઝીલવો જ હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919569
245 દળી દળીને ઢાંકણીમાં ઉઘરાવવું Gangasati Q18919571
246 ધ્યાન ધારણા કાયમ રાખવી Gangasati Q18919572
247 નવધા ભક્તિમાં નિર્મળ રહેવું Gangasati Q18919574
248 પદમાવતીના જયદેવ સ્વામી Gangasati Q18919576
249 પરિપૂર્ણ સતસંગ હવે તમને કરાવું Gangasati Q18919577
250 પાકો પ્રેમ જ્યારે અંગમાં આવે Gangasati Q18919579
251 પી લેવો હોય તો રસ પી લેજો Gangasati Q18919581
252 પૃથુરાજ ચાલ્યા સ્વધામ ત્યારે Gangasati Q18919583
253 પ્રેમલક્ષણા ભક્તિ જેને પ્રગટી Gangasati Q18919584
254 ભક્તિ રે કરવી એણે રાંક થઈને રહેવું Gangasati Q18919586
255 ભક્તિ હરિની પદમણી પ્રેમદા Gangasati Q18919588
256 ભગતિ રૂપી મણિ લેજો હાથમાં રે Gangasati Q18919590
257 મન મરિયું તેને ત્યાગી કહીએ રે Gangasati Q18919592
258 મન વૃત્તિ જેની સદાય નિર્મળ Gangasati Q18919594
259 મનડાને સ્થિર કરી આવો રે મેદાનમાં Gangasati Q18919596
260 મનડાને સ્થિર કરે જાગીને જાણે Gangasati Q18919599
261 માણવો હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919600
262 મેદાનમાં જેણે મોરચો માંડ્યો Gangasati Q18919602
263 મોહજીત રાજા મહાવિવેકી રે Gangasati Q18919603
264 યોગી થવું હોય તો સંકલ્પને ત્યાગો Gangasati Q18919604
265 રમીએ તો રંગમાં રમીએ Gangasati Q18919606
266 લાગ્યા ભાગ્યાની ભે રહે મનમાં Gangasati Q18919608
267 લાભ જ લેવો હોય તો Gangasati Q18919609
268 વચન વિવેકી જે નરનારી Gangasati Q18919612
269 વચન સુણીને બેઠાં એકાંતમાં Gangasati Q18919613
270 વસ્તુ વિચારીને દીજીએ Gangasati Q18919616
271 વિવેક રાખો તમે સમજી ચાલો Gangasati Q18919618
272 વીજળીને ચમકારે મોતીડાં પરોવો Gangasati Q18919620
273 વીણવો હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919621
274 શીલવંત સાધુને વારે વારે નમીએ Gangasati Q18919624
275 સત્ય વસ્તુમાં જેનું ચિત્ત Gangasati Q18919627
276 સદગુરુના વચનના થાવ અધિકારી Gangasati Q18919628
277 સરળ ચિત્ત રાખીને નિર્મળ રહેવું Gangasati Q18919630
278 સર્વ ઈતિહાસનો સિદ્ધાંત એક છે Gangasati Q18919633
279 સાનમાં રે શાન તમને ગુરુજીની કહું Gangasati Q18919634
280 સ્થિરતાએ રહેજો ને વચનમાં ચાલજો Gangasati Q18919637
281 હેઠા ઊતરીને પાય લાગ્યા Gangasati Q18919639
282 Abend Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124343
283 « Comment oublier le pli lourd » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124357
284 Abend wird es Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124394
285 Abendbild Ada Christen 1870 Q19124404
286 Abendlandschaft von der Bellevüe am Genfersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19124439
287 « De ta robe à longs plis flottants » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124468
288 Abendphantasie Friederike Brun 1795 Q19124512
289 1918 г. Marina Tsvetaeva Q19124523
290 Abendsonnenschein Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124548
291 Abendstimmen Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19124553
292 « Écoutez... Celles-là sont les Musiciennes » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124556
293 Elle écarte en passant Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124572
294 9 декабря 1913 Anna Akhmatova Q19124747
295 « Il se fait tard… tu vas dormir » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19124802
296 Abschied Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124847
297 « J’ai l’âme lasse » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124869
298 Abschied an Selmar Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19124905
299 Beau ténébreux! — Вам грустно. — Вы больны Marina Tsvetaeva Q19124906
300 Ach wenn ich doch ein Täublein wär Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19125142
301 « L’Ombre assourdit le flux » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125199
302 « L’orgueil des lourds anneaux » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125205
303 « La mer murmure une musique » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19125238
304 Addio a Capri Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19125305
305 « Le couchant adoucit le sourire du ciel » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125362
306 « Le soir verse les demi-teintes » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125398
307 « Le vol de la chauve-souris » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125472
308 « Les algues entr’ouvraient leurs âpres cassolettes » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19125476
309 « Ô forme que les mains » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125901
310 Allein! Ada Christen 1870 Q19126119
311 « Parle-moi, de ta voix pareille à l’eau courante » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126214
312 «Прости» Нине Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126243
313 «Прости» волшебному дому Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126249
314 Ёмче органа и звонче бубна Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126335
315 А! это снова ты. Не отроком влюблённым Anna Akhmatova Q19126347
316 « Ta chevelure d’un blond rose » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126785
317 « Ta forme est un éclair » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126790
318 « Ta voix est un savant poème » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126796
319 « Tes cheveux irréels » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126829
320 А Бог с вами! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127020
321 А была я когда-то цветами увенчана Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127024
322 А взойдёшь — на краешке стола Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127041
323 А во лбу моём — знай! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127048
324 А всему предпочла Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127065
325 А всё же спорить и петь устанет Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127077
326 А и простор у нас татарским стрелам! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127101
327 А любовь? Для подпаска Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127114
328 А плакала я уже бабьей Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127127
329 А пока твои глаза Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127142
330 А потом поили мёдом Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127148
331 А следующий раз — глухонемая Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127155
332 А там мой мраморный двойник Anna Akhmatova Q19127159
333 Als die Not am größten war Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19127164
334 А царит над нашей стороной Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127165
335 А человек идёт за плугом Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127169
336 Als es war am Abend spath Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19127182
337 Август — астры Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127254
338 Alte Feinde Ada Christen 1870 Q19127303
339 Altes Lied Ada Christen 1870 Q19127424
340 Азраил Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127575
341 Аймек-гуарузим — долина роз Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127597
342 À Délie : « Du goût des vers Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127651
343 À Délie : « Oui ! cette plainte échappe à ma douleur » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127656
344 À Délie : « Par un badinage enchanteur » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127661
345 À Délie, IV Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127666
346 Акварель Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127688
347 Am Sarkophage der Frau Anne Luise Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19127846
348 Am Schluß des Jahres 1849 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19127861
349 Am Sonntag Morgen in aller Fruh Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19127881
350 Am Teich Ada Christen 1870 Q19127895
351 Am Teich Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19127900
352 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127901
353 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127905
354 Am Thunersee Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19127911
355 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127912
356 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127919
357 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127926
358 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127932
359 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127938
360 Am längsten Tage Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19127982
361 À l’Amie Renée Vivien 1901 Q19128082
362 À l’amour Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19128089
363 À l’heure des mains jointes Renée Vivien Q19128227
364 Аля Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128234
365 An * * * bey der Übersendung einer Haarlocke Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128249
366 An Alfred Meißner Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128269
367 Амалии Zinaida Gippius Q19128281
368 An August Peters Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128311
369 An Augusta Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128314
370 À la Bien-Aimée Renée Vivien Q19128335
371 An Daphne Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19128379
372 An Deutschlands Frauen Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19128391
373 An Elise Reichsgräfin zu S * * * L * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128400
374 An Elisen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128405
375 À la Femme aimée Renée Vivien 1901 Q19128420
376 An Frau Sophie von La Roche Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128463
377 An G * * * g Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128483
378 An Georg Herwegh Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128504
379 An Herzberg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128604
380 An Ihn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128621
381 Андрей Шенье Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128686
382 An Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128689
383 Анжелика Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128717
384 An Ludwig Börne Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128740
385 An Luisa und Hulda Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128757
386 Анне Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128771
387 Bocian Maria Konopnicka Q19128793
388 An Madame Unzelmann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128796
389 An Melina Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128833
390 An Ramler Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128894
391 An Richard Wagner Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128897
392 An Schulz und Voß Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128921
393 An Selma Gerstenberg Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128935
394 An Selmar II. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128945
395 An Sophien Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128955
396 An Toni Schwabe Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19128970
397 An den Grafen Michael von Ο * * * zu seinem Namenstage Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129137
398 An den Herrn van Santen zu Leyden Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129148
399 An den Herzog Ferdinand zu Braunschweig und Lüneburg den 12. Januar 1791 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129159
400 À ma sœur : « Que veux-tu ? Je l’aimais » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19129162
401 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129168
402 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129174
403 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129179
404 An den König von Preussen Friedrich Wilhelm den Zweyten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129209
405 An den Königl. Preussischen Kammerherrn und Legationsrath von Stein zu Konstantinopel Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129214
406 An den Liebling bey dem Heere Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129226
407 An den Mann der Liebe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129232
408 An den May Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129245
409 An den göttlichen Sänger der Grazien Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129337
410 À Mademoiselle Georgina Nairac Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19129398
411 Ах, мир огромен в сумерках весной!.. Natalia V. Krandievskaya Q19129432
412 An die Baroninn von Mettingh geborne von Castell Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129443
413 Ах Elisaveta Dmitrieva Q19129445
414 An die Dichterinn von Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129479
415 Ахилл на валу Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129554
416 An die Gräfinn Neale Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129555
417 Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129572
418 Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129578
419 An die Horen Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19129580
420 An die Rheingräfinn Fanny von G * * * Gräfinn zu S * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129694
421 An die Schriftstellerinnen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129705
422 An eine Sängerin Friederike Brun 1795 Q19129888
423 An eine junge Mahlerinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129907
424 Бальмонту Marina Tsvetaeva Q19130056
425 An meine Freundinn Charlotte Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130104
426 An meinen Brun Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130154
427 An meinen Freund –tz in C. Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19130164
428 An meinen Mann auf der Reise Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130173
429 An meinen ältesten Sohn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130202
430 À une Femme Renée Vivien 1902 Q19130622
431 Antwort an Herrn Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130856
432 Antwort an Madame Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130862
433 Antwort auf die Einladung einer Freundinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130880
434 Ainsi je parlerai… Renée Vivien Q19131493
435 Auf Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19131732
436 Auf Ruinen Ada Christen 1870 Q19131806
437 Auf dem Kynast Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19131947
438 Auf dem Meere Ada Christen 1870 Q19131962
439 Auf den Bergen Ada Christen 1870 Q19132068
440 Auf den Kornschnitt Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1662 Q19132095
441 Auf einen Geizigen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19132435
442 Болезнь Marina Tsvetaeva Q19132740
443 Attente Renée Vivien Q19133014
444 Augustus und ein junger Grieche Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19133023
445 Aus Liebe und Vorsatz Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19133105
446 Au Dieu pauvre Renée Vivien Q19133196
447 Aus dem Odenwald Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19133526
448 Aube incertaine Renée Vivien 1901 Q19133737
449 Aurore sur la mer Renée Vivien 1901 Q19133804
450 Aus fremder Seele Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19134300
451 Bacchante triste Renée Vivien 1901 Q19134492
452 Aussicht in die Ewigkeit Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19134606
453 Bacchus Johanne Charlotte Unzer 1904 Q19134770
454 Ballade Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19134925
455 Bertile Anaïs Ségalas Q19135234
456 Bonheur crépusculaire Renée Vivien Q19135611
457 Belle Helène! Ada Christen 1870 Q19140998
458 Bergbau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19141105
459 Besondre Gnade eines Italiänischen Prinzen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19141913
460 Bey Frankreichs Feier Sophie Mereau 1790 Q19142108
461 Bey Henriettens Grabe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19142114
462 Bey Münters Grabe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19142121
463 Biedere Hausfrauen Ada Christen 1870 Q19142259
464 Blumengeister Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19142883
465 An Byron Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19143569
466 An den Kirchhof zu Y * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143578
467 An Madame Karschin bey Übersendung eines Blumenstrausses am 1. Dezember 1789 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143611
468 An Selmar I. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143635
469 Antwort der Madame Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143670
470 Kolędnicy Maria Konopnicka 1922 Q19144463
471 Bruchsal Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19144527
472 Bruder Liederlich Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19144550
473 Capri Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19145248
474 Chamounix beym Sonnenaufgange Friederike Brun 1795 Q19145463
475 Christbescherung Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19145640
476 Construction der Welt Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19146044
477 Вы, идущие мимо меня Marina Tsvetaeva Q19146096
478 Das Bad zu Aachen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19146614
479 Das Bildniß Sophie Mereau 1792 Q19146773
480 Das Gebet der Ruchlosen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19147559
481 Confidence devant le soir Renée Vivien Q19148749
482 Das Kätchen von Heilbronn Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19148858
483 Das Lieblingsörtchen Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19149038
484 Das Orlogschiff und der Nachen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19149800
485 Das Prager Lied Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19149942
486 Das Schiff Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach 1982 Q19150275
487 Das Wiedersehn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19151304
488 D’après Swinburne Renée Vivien Q19151542
489 Dans le Havre Renée Vivien Q19151773
490 Das Bild der Sehnsucht Friederike Brun 1795 Q19153077
491 Das versunkene Schifflein Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19153834
492 Dem Befreiten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154705
493 Dem Freunde! Ada Christen 1870 Q19154711
494 Dem Gesandten der hohen Pforte Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19154721
495 Dem Staatsminister Grafen von Herzberg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19154751
496 Dem Vater Jahn Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154761
497 Dem fremden Freunde Ada Christen 1870 Q19154780
498 Dem toten Gatten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154793
499 Den Fontainen Roms Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19154836
500 Den Schminktopf weg! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19154888
501 Den Zaudernden Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19154922
502 Den deutschen Frauen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154933
503 Départ Renée Vivien Q19155098
504 Der Backfisch Alice Berend 1904 Q19155482
505 Der Brunnen Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19155950
506 Der Dom zu Cölln Karoline von Günderrode 1922 Q19156256
507 Der Druide Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19156320
508 Der Frühlingsregen am Genfersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19156798
509 Der Fußtritt des Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19156920
510 Der Garten meines Elternhauses Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19156959
511 Der Garten zu Wörlitz Sophie Mereau 1798 Q19156960
512 Der Herbst Caroline Rudolphi 1781 Q19157430
513 Der Kampf Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19157760
514 Der Ehe Bänkellied Alice Berend 1904 Q19163174
515 Désespoir Delphine de Girardin Q19163593
516 Désir Alice de Chambrier Q19163607
517 Désir Renée Vivien 1902 Q19163616
518 Deux vers d’Alcée Louise-Victorine Ackermann 1871 Q19164014
519 Devant la mort d’une amie Renée Vivien 1902 Q19164127
520 Der Schlaf des Sulpitius Galba Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19164954
521 Der Schleier der Zukunft Friederike Brun 1795 Q19164971
522 Der Sohn des Volkes Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19165480
523 Der Sonnenaufgang im Winter Friederike Brun 1795 Q19165524
524 Der Tempel der Freundschaft Friederike Brun 1795 Q19166123
525 Élégie : « Il avait dit un jour » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167311
526 Élégie (« Il fait nuit ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167314
527 Élégie : « J’étais à toi peut-être avant de t’avoir vu » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167319
528 Élégie : « Je m’ignorais encor » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167323
529 Élégie (« Ma sœur, il est parti ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167327
530 Élégie : « Peut-être un jour sa voix tendre et voilée » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167331
531 Élégie : « Quand le fil de ma vie » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167335
532 Élégie (« Qui ? toi, mon bien-aimé ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167339
533 Élégie : « Quoi ! les flots sont calmés » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167341
534 Elle passe Renée Vivien Q19167490
535 Der Zaubergarten Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19167688
536 Éminé Renée Vivien Q19167770
537 En débarquant à Mytilène Renée Vivien Q19167831
538 Der dritte August 1789 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19168477
539 Épitaphe Renée Vivien 1902 Q19168692
540 Der gestrige Abend Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19169243
541 Der gütige Vater und gerechte Richter Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19169565
542 Ève Marie Krysinska Q19170201
543 Der untreue Schatz Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19171109
544 Fleurs de Séléné Renée Vivien 1902 Q19171141
545 Der verlorne Maitag Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19171172
546 Der zwey und zwanzigste April 1788 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19171463
547 Des Gefangenen Lobgesang an die heilige Jungfrau Q19218964 1847 Q19171676
548 Des Jahres erste Hälfte Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19171765
549 Des Lebens Lied Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19171814
550 Die Abschiedsstunde Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19172722
551 Die Aebtissin von Lindau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19172754
552 Ils pleurent vers le soir… Renée Vivien Q19174533
553 Die Erscheinung am dritten August 1791 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19174534
554 In Memoriam Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q19174685
555 Intérieur Renée Vivien Q19174860
556 Invocation Antoinette Quarré Q19175001
557 Die Freuden der Gegenwart Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19175024
558 Invocation Renée Vivien 1902 Q19175039
559 Jardin abandonné Renée Vivien Q19175440
560 Je connais un étang Renée Vivien Q19175465
561 Je fus un page épris Renée Vivien Q19175492
562 Je pleure sur Toi… Renée Vivien Q19175600
563 Die Gänsehüterin Q19218989 1904 Q19175917
564 Die Heimchen Friederike Kempner 1895 Q19176204
565 Колыбель Marina Tsvetaeva Q19176607
566 Die Insel auf dem Bielersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19176612
567 Die Jungfrau auf dem Lurlei Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19176789
568 L’Amour borgne Renée Vivien Q19177042
569 L’Ange gardien Amable Tastu Q19177271
570 Die Kunstreiterin Ada Christen 1904 Q19177310
571 Die Landschaft Sophie Mereau 1797 Q19177403
572 Die Liebende in dem Flusse Silemnus Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19177639
573 Die Locken der Mägdlein Friederike Brun 1799 Q19177720
574 L’Atlantide Alice de Chambrier Q19177764
575 L’Attente Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19177783
576 L’Automne Alice de Chambrier Q19177907
577 L’Automne Anna de Noailles Q19177919
578 L’Automne Renée Vivien 1902 Q19177930
579 Die Markgräfin Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19177933
580 Die Mode Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19178089
581 Die Mutter an ihren Erstgebornen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19178221
582 Die Nachtigall von Werawag Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19178390
583 Die Nymphe des Mains und der Wandrer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19178550
584 Die Nymphe von Vaucluse Friederike Brun 1795 Q19178557
585 L’Enfant et le pauvre Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19178886
586 Die Proselitin des Pythagoras an Ramler Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19178965
587 Die Rettung Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19179141
588 L’Esclave Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19179186
589 Die Rose Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19179217
590 Die Rose an der Brust der Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19179236
591 Die Schleebeeren Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179589
592 Die Schwalben Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19179710
593 Die Schwester und die Nymphe der Garonne Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179757
594 Die Schwäne Q19218964 1847 Q19179774
595 Die Sieben Hügel Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179891
596 L’Inquiétude Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19180220
597 Die Säcular-Feier des Preußischen Thrones Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19180259
598 Die Tasso-Eiche Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19180323
599 L’Isolement Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19180347
600 L’Odeur des vignes Renée Vivien 1901 Q19180416
601 L’Offrande Renée Vivien Q19180490
602 Die Verwandlung Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19180863
603 Die Wachtel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19180947
604 Die Wanderschaft Sophie Mereau 1896 Q19180998
605 Je t’aime d’être faible… Renée Vivien Q19181433
606 L’Éternelle vengeance Renée Vivien 1901 Q19181512
607 La Belle au bois dormant Alice de Chambrier Q19181549
608 La Charité Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19181940
609 Мне больше ног моих не надо Anna Akhmatova 1917-11-07 Q19181953
610 Die alte Jungfer Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19182058
611 Die alte Jungfer Maria Janitschek 1904 Q19182059
612 Die erste Schwalbe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19182975
613 Die ersten Tage der Schöpfung Q19218964 1847 Q19183030
614 La Douleur Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19183168
615 La Lune des fleurs Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19184364
616 La Mendiante Amable Tastu Q19184578
617 Dionysius und der Dichter Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19187057
618 Dirnenlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19187082
619 La Pleureuse Renée Vivien 1902 Q19187515
620 La Promenade d’automne Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19187971
621 Ein Aufathmen Ada Christen 1870 Q19188290
622 Ein Balg Ada Christen 1904 Q19188320
623 Ein Gefangener Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19188852
624 Ein Gewitter steht am Himmel Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19188902
625 Ein Judenfriedhof Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19189072
626 Ein Mutterlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19189353
627 Ein Mägdlein ging spazieren Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19189373
628 La Séparation Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19189475
629 Inimitably lying life Marina Tsvetaeva 1922-07-09 Q19189569
630 La Soif impérieuse Renée Vivien Q19189697
631 La Source Louise Michel Q19189768
632 Ein gekrönter Dichter Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19190577
633 Ein licht- und duftverklärter Sonnentag Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19190805
634 О, не смейся над песнью печали Olga Chumina Q19191260
635 Lassitude Renée Vivien 1902 Q19191292
636 О, пусть будет больно, мучительно больно Nadezhda Grigoryevna Lvova 1913 Q19191302
637 О, самозванцев жалкие усилья Marina Tsvetaeva Q19191305
638 О, это был прохладный день Anna Akhmatova Q19191327
639 О, этот вечер — осенний, беззвездный Nadezhda Grigoryevna Lvova 1913 Q19191330
640 Ein öd’ Gefild Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19191339
641 Le Billet Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19191598
642 Eine Kaiserin Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19191735
643 Eine Ostererinnerung Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19191874
644 Eine kleine Ballade Alice Berend 1904 Q19192459
645 Eine schimmernde Atlasfläche Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19192629
646 Einem Baubruder Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19192791
647 Einem Dichterlein Ada Christen 1870 Q19192800
648 Einem Künstler Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19192810
649 Einer Toten Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19192861
650 Eingetreten und schon fluthet’s Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19193005
651 Einst Ada Christen 1870 Q19193174
652 Elbeisgang Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193285
653 Empfindung am Ufer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19193524
654 Entweiht! Ada Christen 1870 Q19193686
655 Epilog der Lieder eines deutschen Mädchens Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193721
656 Epistel an * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193732
657 Epistel an Madame Unger in Berlin Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193738
658 Epistel an Susalis Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193743
659 Epistel an das Leben Anna Louisa Karsch 1788 Q19193746
660 Epistel an den Baron S * * von Μ * * zu Coburg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193749
661 Epistel an den Geheimenrath von Diez Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193751
662 Epistel an den Herzog Ferdinand zu Braunschweig-Luneburg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193759
663 Epistel an die Frau von der Lühe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193762
664 Erinna Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19193919
665 Erinnerung an die Rudelsburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193960
666 Erinnerung und Phantasie Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19193973
667 Ernte und Saat Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19194848
668 Erotischer Mißmuth Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19194865
669 Erwachen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19195179
670 Le Jardin matinal Renée Vivien Q19195387
671 Ey! Ey! Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19195744
672 Fang sie! Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19195871
673 Fantasie und Gefühl Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19195881
674 Fariglioni Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19195897
675 Fehler der fürstlichen Erziehung Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19195996
676 Finis! Ada Christen 1870 Q19196288
677 Le Miroir de l’âme pécheresse Marguerite de Navarre Q19196400
678 Flut und Flammen Sind beysammen Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1693 Q19196430
679 Le Monde est un jardin Renée Vivien Q19196537
680 Песенка («Я на солнечном восходе…») Anna Akhmatova Q19196787
681 Freihut Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19197000
682 Freundschaft und Liebe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19197097
683 Le petit endroit George Sand Q19197250
684 Петухи Zinaida Gippius Q19197567
685 Fränkisches Land Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19197610
686 spring Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19197667
687 Frühling Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19197687
688 Frühlingssturm Marie Bernhard 1896 Q19197778
689 Fünf Lieder an Liane Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19197862
690 Le Pressentiment Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19197881
691 Gebet! Ada Christen 1870 Q19198309
692 Gedankenstille Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19198450
693 Gegenüber! Ada Christen 1870 Q19198680
694 Geigenlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19198749
695 Gelübde Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19198873
696 Germanias Standbild Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19199189
697 Le Sang des fleurs Renée Vivien 1902 Q19199440
698 Le Soir Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19199808
699 Le Souvenir Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19200081
700 Le Ténébreux Jardin Renée Vivien Q19200337
701 Epistel an den Geheimenrath von Diez II. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19207662
702 О, скромный мой кров Marina Tsvetaeva Q19207683
703 Les Arbres Renée Vivien 1902 Q19208551
704 Gespenster des Palatin Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208602
705 Geständnis Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19208671
706 Gewitternahen Ada Christen 1870 Q19208731
707 Gieb acht! Sidonie Grünwald-Zerkowitz 1904 Q19208740
708 Glattgedehnter Fluthenspiegel Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208788
709 Glück?! Wie oft rang ich nach dir die Hände Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208836
710 Gott im Himmel sieh darein! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19209019
711 Grabschrift auf Georg Forster Friederike Brun 1795 Q19209215
712 Grabschrift auf einen ertrunkenen Jüngling Friederike Brun 1795 Q19209225
713 Grabschrift eines Spanischen Hauptmanns Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19209248
714 Gruß Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19209535
715 Gruß zum Sängerfest Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19209553
716 Guidos Aurora Karoline Louise Brachmann 1798 Q19209593
717 Haltlos Ada Christen 1904 Q19209920
718 Les Deux Jeunes Marinières Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19210319
719 Heimat Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19210484
720 Heimweh Hedwig Lachmann 1905 Q19210542
721 Heinrich von Meißen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19210707
722 Herbstgesang Caroline Rudolphi 1781 Q19210863
723 Horch! Geschrei und wüstes Toben Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19211714
724 Hymne an die Venus Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19211868
725 Hält ein Zauber mich umfangen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212087
726 Hüt dich vor mir… Else Gube 1905 Q19212209
727 Ich bin bereit Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212245
728 Ich denke Dein Friederike Brun 1795 Q19212263
729 Ich habe dich erwartet! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212294
730 Ich liebe Dich Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1882 Q19212356
731 Ich schleiche meine Strassen Wilhelmine Gräfin von Wickenburg-Almasy 1904 Q19212387
732 Ich schmücke meinen Speer Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212390
733 Ihr Klänge und ihr Düfte Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212497
734 Im Dom zu Breslau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212584
735 Im Dom zu Naumburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212587
736 Im Dorfe Ada Christen 1870 Q19212595
737 Im Erzgebirge Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212605
738 Im Frühling Ada Christen 1870 Q19212628
739 Im Hirschberger Thal Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212691
740 Im grauen Nachbarhause Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212966
741 In Flammen steh’n die Zinnen Rom’s Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19213057
742 Ja, könnt’ ich mich in deinen Frieden schmiegen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19213650
743 Jahreswechsel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19213765
744 Les Souvenirs sont des grappes… Renée Vivien Q19213823
745 Je tieffer Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19213844
746 Johannisnacht im Münster Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19214309
747 Les Yeux gris Renée Vivien 1901 Q19214587
748 Let the Dead bury their Dead Renée Vivien 1902 Q19214607
749 Jung-Elschen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19214627
750 Kaspar Hauser Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19215255
751 Keno Hässelaer Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19215406
752 Kindheit und Jugend Karoline Louise Brachmann 1798 Q19215610
753 Klage Friederike Brun 1795 Q19215673
754 Klage Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19215676
755 Klagen an den Entflohenen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19215715
756 Klagst du leise Ottilie Wildermuth 1877 Q19215726
757 Klöpplerinnen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19215991
758 Korn und Wein Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19216249
759 Kronenburg am Sunde Friederike Brun 1795 Q19216400
760 Le cabinet particulier Else Gube 1905 Q19217134
761 Lucidité Renée Vivien 1901 Q19217319
762 Luna Isabelle Kaiser Q19217362
763 Leonore Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19217456
764 Leopardi! Deine Augen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19217459
765 Letzte Lieder Ada Christen 1870 Q19217506
766 Leuchtend Bild im Ätherrahmen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19217529
767 Licht und Finsterniß Q19218916 1844 Q19217559
768 Liebe in Allem Friederike Brun 1795 Q19217601
769 Liebesnacht Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19217691
770 Lied Helmina von Chézy 1818 Q19217754
771 Lied auf dem Rigiberg gesungen Friederike Brun 1798 Q19217769
772 Lied der Gräfin Malmaison Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19217796
773 Maison abandonnée Alice de Chambrier Q19217836
774 Lied einer jungen Mutter an ihr ungeborenes Kind Friederike Brun 1795 Q19217851
775 Lindor und Mirtha Sophie Mereau 1798 Q19217966
776 Locke und Lied Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1879 Q19218136
777 Mailied Friederike Brun 1795 Q19218765
778 Mensonge du soir Renée Vivien Q19218918
779 Sivilla Marina Tsvetaeva Q19218919
780 Maria von Medicis in Köln Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19218948
781 Mariechen Ada Christen 1870 Q19218991
782 Mes victoires Renée Vivien Q19219020
783 Mein Dankesgruß vom 26. März 1889 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19219273
784 Mein Ideal Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19219323
785 Mein Lied Ada Christen 1870 Q19219349
786 Mein Traum Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19219383
787 Mon ami le vent Renée Vivien Q19219405
788 Meine Seele leidet Gewalt Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19219505
789 Meinem lieben Röschen Wilhelmine Müller 1823 Q19219546
790 Mene Tekel Ada Christen 1904 Q19219640
791 Mene – Tekel! Ada Christen 1870 Q19219644
792 Morts inquiets Renée Vivien 1901 Q19219653
793 Naïade moderne Renée Vivien 1901 Q19219792
794 Mission der Kunst Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19219939
795 Mittagslandschaft am Ufer der Rhone Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220022
796 Moderner Dichterling Alice Berend 1904 Q19220145
797 Nocturne Renée Vivien 1901 Q19220160
798 Mondnacht Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19220192
799 Muckensturm Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19220373
800 Mutterliebe Ada Christen 1870 Q19220575
801 Märchen Else Gube 1905 Q19220677
802 Nous irons vers les Poètes Renée Vivien Q19220682
803 Nous nous sommes assises Renée Vivien Q19220697
804 Möcht’ dir gefallen Sidonie Grünwald-Zerkowitz 1904 Q19220769
805 Münters Hinterlassene Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220845
806 Nach dem Tode meines geliebten Bruders Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220907
807 Nach der Aufführung des Otto von Wittelsbach Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19220913
808 Nudité Renée Vivien 1901 Q19220924
809 Nuit Mauresque Renée Vivien Q19220954
810 Nachklang Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221020
811 Nachtbild Ada Christen 1870 Q19221124
812 Nachtgespenst Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19221143
813 Nachts Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19221223
814 Natur und Kunst Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221322
815 Nebel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221368
816 Neue Liebe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221494
817 Neue Waffe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221523
818 Nichts als Jesus Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19221796
819 Ondine Renée Vivien 1901 Q19221844
820 Où donc irai-je ?… Renée Vivien Q19222083
821 Nun ade Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19222265
822 Par les soirs futurs Renée Vivien Q19222299
823 Paroles à l’Amie Renée Vivien Q19222458
824 O sprecht hier nicht! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19222537
825 Opfer an Hygiea Friederike Brun 1795 Q19222820
826 Pénitentes espagnoles Renée Vivien Q19222970
827 Pfingstgedanken Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19223592
828 Pfingstgruß Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19223599
829 Prag. Auf dem alten jüdischen Friedhofe Ada Christen 1870 Q19224058
830 Point d’adieu Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19224175
831 Prolog Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19224613
832 Prométheûs Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19224648
833 crains Cécile Sauvage Q19224757
834 Prière pour lui Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19225227
835 Reise von Lyon Friederike Brun 1795 Q19225293
836 Remontanten und Centifolien Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225383
837 Rheinischer Bundesring Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19225518
838 Rhythmisch bewegt Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19225550
839 Ringsum zerfallene Reste Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19225663
840 Robert Blum Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225745
841 Psappha revit Renée Vivien Q19225796
842 Romantik Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225845
843 Romanze Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19225859
844 Qu’une vague l’emporte Renée Vivien Q19225979
845 Räuberlied Q19218964 1847 Q19226227
846 Römisch und Deutsch Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19226234
847 Römisches Albumblatt Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19226248
848 Rückblicke Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19226274
849 Rückfall der Krankheit Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19226281
850 Sanssouci Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19226817
851 Sant’ Agnese Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19226823
852 Regret Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19227232
853 Schwermut Hedwig Lachmann 1905 Q19227676
854 Ressemblance inquiétante Renée Vivien 1902 Q19227681
855 Schwärmerei der Liebe Sophie Mereau 1799 Q19227737
856 Schön Schaz Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19227787
857 Scirocco-Phantasien Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19227838
858 Sehnsucht Q21541733 Q19227980
859 Sehnsucht der Liebe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19227987
860 Sehnsucht nach der Schweiz Friederike Brun 1795 Q19228002
861 Seine Gruft Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228047
862 Selbstunterhaltung in der Mitternachtsstunde Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19228087
863 Sie haben sich grausam zerstritten Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228225
864 Sieh’ da! von Helden Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228326
865 So still ringsum Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228608
866 Sonett Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19228746
867 Sonette II Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19228756
868 Sonette I Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19228758
869 Sonnenfroh strahlt hier mein Auge Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228780
870 Sonst und Jetzt an Selmar Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19228817
871 Später August Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19229107
872 Sta. Cecilia in Trastevere Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229181
873 Stella an den Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19229404
874 Still lag das Meer Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229467
875 Stimmen des Palatin Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229503
876 Talismann Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19229960
877 Tasso’s Gemach Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19230054
878 Tiedge Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19230456
879 Ton der Leyer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19230655
880 Ruines Alice de Chambrier Q19230950
881 Trost der Trennung Friederike Brun 1795 Q19231011
882 Sans fleurs à votre front Renée Vivien Q19231264
883 Und das ist Frühling Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19231845
884 Und ich bin nichts als ein gefesselt Weib! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19231867
885 Sommeil Renée Vivien 1902 Q19232472
886 Sommeil Renée Vivien 1901 Q19232473
887 Vagabundenlieder Ada Christen 1904 Q19232554
888 Sonnet féminin Renée Vivien 1902 Q19232706
889 Sourire dans la mort Renée Vivien 1901 Q19232991
890 Sous la rafale Renée Vivien Q19233004
891 Vermälte Ada Christen 1870 Q19233173
892 Sur la place publique Renée Vivien Q19234101
893 Rythme saphique Renée Vivien 1902 Q19234231
894 Tant que mes yeux pourront larmes épandre Louise Labé Q19234746
895 Verselets à mon premier né Clotilde de Surville 1818 Q19234815
896 Verwundet für die Verwundten Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19235064
897 Victoria Regia Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235124
898 Vielleicht auch träumen Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19235163
899 Toi Renée Vivien Q19235202
900 Ton âme Renée Vivien 1902 Q19235247
901 Visionen Ada Christen 1870 Q19235264
902 Volkers Lied Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235312
903 Vom Dorfe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235466
904 Vom Küssen Else Gube 1905 Q19235509
905 Un autre Cœur Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q19236170
906 Von silbernen Mondesflittern Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236262
907 Von steinerner Terrasse Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236266
908 Vor meiner Stube duftet Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236374
909 Vor uns her trottet der Führer Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236376
910 Wack’rer Mann Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236647
911 Waldheim Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19236766
912 Wartburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19236999
913 Эмигрант Marina Tsvetaeva Q19237045
914 Was ist die Liebe denn? Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237237
915 Weihe an Hellas Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19237479
916 Weihe der Freundschaft Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237483
917 Weihe zu den 1868 erschienenen Gedichten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237486
918 Weihnachten Ida Iohn Q19237523
919 Weimarisches Land Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19237644
920 Welle und Licht Cäcilie Zeller 1847 Q19237725
921 Weserfahrt Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19238030
922 Une Lettre de femme Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19238123
923 Wie feuerflüssig Sonnenlicht Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19238360
924 Wiedersehen Ada Christen 1870 Q19238575
925 Wiederseh’n Friederike Brun 1795 Q19238591
926 Wiegenlied Friederike Brun 1795 Q19238607
927 Vaincue Renée Vivien Q19238620
928 Vers Lesbos Renée Vivien Q19238979
929 Victoire Renée Vivien 1901 Q19239082
930 Viens Renée Vivien Q19239300
931 Wo’s schneiet rothe Rosen Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19239347
932 Wär’ ich gestorben! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19239413
933 Voici mon Mal Renée Vivien Q19239509
934 Vous pour qui j’écrivis Renée Vivien Q19239563
935 Zeus von Otricoli Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19239658
936 Zu spät! Ada Christen 1870 Q19239787
937 Zum ruffen Beruffen Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1693 Q19240034
938 Zur Kriegserklärung 1870 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240144
939 Zur Zeitgeschichte Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240210
940 Zuruf an Griechenland Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19240224
941 Zwei Fenster Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240275
942 Zwei Frauen aus der Reformationszeit Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240281
943 Zwei Wahnsinnige Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240346
944 Zöblitz Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240441
945 »Guide« und Fernrohr unter’m Arm Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240450
946 ’s Gretle a’ der Kunkel Q19130665 1897 Q19240634
947 „Y–a! Y–a!“ Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240767
948 Rondel Clotilde de Surville 1818 Q19240856
949 Tu tettes le lait pur Cécile Sauvage Q19240859
950 Vers d’amour Renée Vivien 1902 Q19240898
951 آل الغُرور لَقَد ساقوا نَجائبِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19411119
952 أبهى قرانٍ للأمير مباركٍ Q12250889 Q19414914
953 شَرَفوا النادي وَحَيّوا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415080
954 شَقيقَة الروح يا قَلبي لَقَد شَفيت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415176
955 شَهد الشَفاه حلا بِطيب شفاء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415228
956 أترَى ما اكتَفَت صروفُ العَوَادي Q12250889 Q19415358
957 صبح المَباسم بَدا مِن تَحت لَيل الخال Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415547
958 صبراً بني الصيفي فإِنَّ فقيدَكم Q12250889 Q19415573
959 أتى ميشالُ في يومٍ سعيدٍ Q12250889 Q19415610
960 صَبٌّ جرت كغوادي السحبِ أَمُعُهُ Q12250889 Q19416444
961 صَبَّ لِقُربِكَ بِالحَياةِ يَجود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19416477
962 أخلِق بيروت دارِ العلم من قِدَمٍ Q12250889 Q19417054
963 طابَت نُفوسُ أَولى النَهى بِرَحيق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19417154
964 طَرس المَحَبَّةِ بَالجَوى مَختوم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19418078
965 طَروس حررت فَوراً Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19418093
966 عادَ الحبيبُ إلى السفر Q12250889 Q19418789
967 أزهارُ وردٍ قطفناها بابصارِ Q12250889 Q19418805
968 أسفاً على القمرِ الذي سكنَ الثَّرَى Q12250889 Q19419113
969 أضاءَت دارُنا بهلالِ سعدٍ Q12250889 Q19420150
970 عَز العَزاءُ عَلى بَني الغَبراء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424684
971 عَقَدت عَزمي وَهَم حلوا عَزائِمِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424924
972 عَلام الدر يا غَواص غالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424937
973 عَلام تَصُدُّني وَأَراكَ دَوماً Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424941
974 أكرم بهِ شاعراً في الشام قد ظَهَرَا Q12250889 Q19424945
975 عَلاّمَة البَلغاء هَل مِن نَظرَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424950
976 عَلى صَحب أَجنُّ بِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424963
977 عَين المُنى قرت بِكَ الاِعيان Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19425181
978 غابت حبيبتنا عن الوطنِ الذي Q12250889 Q19425510
979 غابت وفي القلب من أشواقها لهبٌ Q12250889 Q19425513
980 ألا بِاللَهِ متّعنى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19425630
981 "Sóror Saudade" Florbela Espanca Q19426088
982 غنى فُؤاد الام أَهلا بِالَّذي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19426205
983 غَضضت نَواظِري عَن غُصن قَد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19430739
984 غُلامٌ قد أَتانا في ربيعٍ Q12250889 Q19430889
985 ألا ياوردةَ العربِ التي قد Q12250889 Q19431087
986 فتاةٌ لقد منَّ الكريمُ لنا بها Q12250889 Q19431511
987 فتحَ القطرُ عيونَ النرجسِ Q12250889 Q19431577
988 فريدة العصر قد صاغت لنا دُرَراً Q12250889 Q19432119
989 في الشرقِ شمسٌ للنهارِ نظيرُها Q12250889 Q19433615
990 في روضةِ الوردِ قامت وردةُ العَرَبِ Q12250889 Q19433850
991 في مَعهَد الراح وَجَدّتو يرتشف راحات Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434134
992 فَأَشارَ لي ذاكَ الرَشا مُتَبَسِّما Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434279
993 فَدا لِلعَين مِني كُل عَين Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434425
994 فَوَحَقّه مالي سِواهُ تَخيل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434686
995 قاطَعتُموني سادَتي ما بالُكُم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434961
996 قالَت وَقَد واصَلَت اِن كُنتَ تَأَلَفُني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19435788
997 قامَت بِعَذلي لَدى المَحبوبِ أَقوام Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19435859
998 أهدت لنا نفحاتِ الوردِ في الكَلِمِ Q12250889 Q19435948
999 أهديتِ من صُنع أَيديكِ الكرام لنا Q12250889 Q19436025
1000 أهلاً بأكرم غَادةٍ Q12250889 Q19436127
1001 أهلاً وسهلاً بالذي زَارَ الحِمَى Q12250889 Q19436196
1002 قد أشرقَ الحيُّ إذ حلَّت بساحتهِ Q12250889 Q19436272
1003 قد أشرَقَت دارٌ لنخلةَ بهجةً Q12250889 Q19436278
1004 قد ابتسمت دارُ المدوَّرِ حينما Q12250889 Q19436454
1005 قد بات في ذا اللحد شهمٌ فاضلٌ Q12250889 Q19436504
1006 قد باتَ في هذا الضريحِ موسَّداً Q12250889 Q19436507
1007 قد باتَ ميخائيلُ داخلَ تُربةٍ Q12250889 Q19436509
1008 قد بدَّل الدهرُ صفوَ العيش بالكَدَرِ Q12250889 Q19436515
1009 قد زارنا البدرُ الذي Q12250889 Q19436755
1010 قدِ ارتحلت عن ربعِ آلِ عطيَّ Q12250889 Q19437686
1011 قرت عُيون السَعادَةِ بِالصَفا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19437925
1012 قرينة الياس بربورٍ بجانبهِ Q12250889 Q19437961
1013 أَبكَى عيونَ بني فياضَ دمعَ دمٍ Q12250889 Q19438813
1014 أَتى لِبابِكَ هذا النَصر مُذ خَفقت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439082
1015 أَتَت فَشَفَت بطيب الوصل قلبي Q12250889 Q19439113
1016 أَتَهدي بِالزُهور لِطيب عرف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439209
1017 أَتَيتُ لِبابك العالي بَذلي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439220
1018 أَحياكم اللَهُ هذا محفل ملّئت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439418
1019 أَحَمامةَ الوادي بعيشكِ غرّدي Q12250889 Q19439445
1020 أَرسَلَت في طي النَسيم رِسالَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439688
1021 أَرى صَدر الرِسالَة عين بِر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439721
1022 أَرِنا زَمانَ الاِنس يا وَجهَ الحَبيبِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439849
1023 أَسال مسلسل السَحب العَوالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439895
1024 أَسيافُ جِفنِكَ في الفُؤادِ حداد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439913
1025 أَعجيبٌ إن جآءَ نظم الدراري Q12250889 Q19440254
1026 أَعينايَ جُودي بالدموع السواكبِ Q12250889 Q19440289
1027 أَعَن وَميضِ سَرى في حُندُس الظُلم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440318
1028 أَفديكَ يا غُصن النَقا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440386
1029 قَد بانَ مَنقوط الخُدود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440429
1030 قَد صدني وَدَواعي الحُب شاغَلَتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440468
1031 قَد ضاعَ عُمري في تَشمت عَذلي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440472
1032 قَد مالَ كَالغُصنِ في رَوض الصِبا الساقي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440512
1033 قَد من فَضلا بِالصَفا الفتاح Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440516
1034 قَدمت لِلحظ يَوم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440548
1035 أَكرم بخودٍ من القوم الكرام حَوَت Q12250889 Q19440624
1036 أَلا بِاللَهِ مَتعَبى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440734
1037 قَسما بِاِنصار العُيون Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440789
1038 قَسما بِلَحظِكَ وَالخُدود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440793
1039 قَلب يَفرُط الشَوق مُنفَطِر أَليم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440888
1040 قَلبي لِبُعدِكَ لَم يَحمد مُجاوَرَتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440894
1041 قَلبي وَعذولي طالَمني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440897
1042 أَلَيسَ مُضمَر أَشواقي بِمنكتم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441210
1043 أَمسى بهذا اللَّحد غُصنٌ من بني Q12250889 Q19441318
1044 أَملى بِحَق الحُب ما أَملى كَذا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441334
1045 أَموت شَهيدك كِلمَتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441349
1046 قُم بِالسَناءِ فَاِن اللَهِ عافاكَ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441367
1047 قِفا بفيافٍ سار فيها فَريقُه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441452
1048 قِفَا بي كي أُودعَها قليلاً Q12250889 Q19441472
1049 أَمّا السلو فَيَستَحيل عَنِ الهَوى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442053
1050 أَنا أَحب الحب نَفس الغَرم روحي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442094
1051 أَنا كَخصرك نَحيل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442118
1052 أَنصار عيونك علينا رافِعَة الاِعلام Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442154
1053 أَهلاً بخودٍ إلينا أقبلت سحرا Q12250889 Q19442283
1054 أَهلاً بخودٍ الينا اقبلت سـحرا Q12250889 Q19442286
1055 أَهلاً بذات العُلَى والمجد والحَسَبِ Q12250889 Q19442288
1056 أَهلاً بذات قلائدٍ وشنوفِ Q12250889 Q19442291
1057 أَهلاً بزائرنا الكريم ومرحبا Q12250889 Q19442295
1058 أَهلاً بقَادمَةٍ منَّ الكريمُ بها Q12250889 Q19442301
1059 أَهلاً وسهلاً بالقمر Q12250889 Q19442303
1060 أَهيل الحَي هَل لاحت بدور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442326
1061 كاسُ المنيَّةِ دائرٌ بينَ الوَرَى Q12250889 Q19442479
1062 أَينَ الطَريقُ لأَبوابِ الفُتوحاتِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442516
1063 كانَت عَناصِرُ جِسمي لا يُقارِبُها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442728
1064 أُفق البَلاغَة عَمه بِسنائِه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19443014
1065 Fragmentos Rosalía de Castro Q19443593
1066 كَبد أَطالَ بِنارِهِ ايقادِه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19445790
1067 كَحل بِعَينَيك أَم صبغ من الرَحمن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19445874
1068 كَللت تاج البَدر قربا بِالشَرَفْ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19445975
1069 كَم جادَ لي سِحرا بِطيبِ مَزاره Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446013
1070 كَم ذا نَهنىء بِالآمال أَنفُسَنا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446016
1071 كَم قُلتَ يا حُلو الخِضاب Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446055
1072 كَيفَ الخَلاصُ وَذى اللِحاظ تَصول Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446136
1073 كَيفَ القَرارُ لِمُهجَتى وَعُيونُه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446139
1074 إلى مولاتنا نهدي التهاني Q12250889 Q19446596
1075 إن كنتَ تبغي المدحَ غيرَ مفنَّدِ Q12250889 Q19447917
1076 لا تَفرَحَنَّ بِدُنيا أَقبَلَتْ وَصَفَت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19447949
1077 لا يفخرِ الغرب بالغادات لابسةً Q12250889 Q19448690
1078 لاحَ السُعود وَأَسفَر التَفويق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449013
1079 لاحَ الصُبوحَ وَبَهجَة الاِوقات Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449016
1080 لاحَ بِآفاقِ السعود بروق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449031
1081 لاحَت بِمِصر مَشارِق الاِنوار Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449051
1082 لاحَت سِنايا الاحِبَّة في هلول الصُبح Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449054
1083 لاحَت شُموسُ السَعد بِالاِقطار Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449057
1084 لحدٌ بهِ بنت الجُميّل قد ثَوَت Q12250889 Q19449755
1085 البشر أَجرى بنبها أَنهر العَسل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19452747
1086 الجهلً شاعَ بهذا العصر وا اسفي Q12250889 Q19453020
1087 الحمد للهِ إِرغاماً لمن كفرا Q12250889 Q19453313
1088 لم يَبقَ للحزنِ لي صبرٌ وَلاَ جَلَدُ Q12250889 Q19453727
1089 الدَهرُ أَبدل راحَتي بِعَناء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19453742
1090 لما قدمت رِحاب من رَقى ملك Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19453978
1091 لما نَأى عَنّي وَبانَ صَدوده Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19453993
1092 لميخائيلُ قد وافَت فَتَاةٌ Q12250889 Q19454367
1093 لمَّا مَضَت عن بيت نعمة من بني Q12250889 Q19454429
1094 اللَه أَكبَر دَعاني الحب لِلتَعذيب Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19455529
1095 الموتُ للناسِ كالجزَّارِ للغَنَمِ Q12250889 Q19456083
1096 الناس أسرى الجَمال وَأَنا أَسير ظَرفك Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19456202
1097 الناس شَتّى في الصِفات فَلا تَكُن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19456213
1098 الهى سَيدي أَنتَ الجَليل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19456506
1099 ليوسف قد أَتى نجلٌ سعيدٌ Q12250889 Q19457037
1100 انشا الخليلُ لنا كتاباً ضمنهُ Q12250889 Q19457094
1101 لَحظ عَلى الفَتك بيني دائِماً أَبَداً Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457193
1102 Les Sanglots Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19457194
1103 لَروحي روح تَنوب عَنها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457244
1104 اَنا ما أَسلى غَرام لَو سَلوني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457414
1105 اِحفَظ لِسانَك من دم الانام وَدَع Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457441
1106 اِعلل نَفسي وَالاِماني كَثيرَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457459
1107 اِلَيك مَعنفى يَكفيكِ اِفنا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457468
1108 اِن الدهاة وَاِن أَبدوا بَشاشَتهم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457471
1109 اِن بانَ خَبني بِلُقياكُم فَلى زَمن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457475
1110 اِن جُزت بِالرَكب يا حادي المَطايا عود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457478
1111 اِن سالَ مِن غَرب العُيونِ بُحور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457482
1112 اِن فُزت بِالقُربِ أَقصَتني حَواجِبُه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457486
1113 اِن كانَ مَوتُكَ مِن قَسى حَواجِبَ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457491
1114 اِني نَصَحتُكَ بِالاِمانِ مَحَبَّة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457497
1115 لَعِب الهَوى بِفؤاد صب نائى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457516
1116 لَقَد من الاله لَنا بِسَعد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457586
1117 بأيّ فؤَادٍ أَبتغي بعدك السلوَى Q12250889 Q19457813
1118 لَم يدر معنى الحُب اِلّا من غَدا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457868
1119 بانَت عَلَيكَ لَدى اللِقاء خِصال Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19458639
1120 بتهجر ليه أَسير حُبِّك يا روحي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19458735
1121 لِما رَأَيت الظُلمَ من ذاكَ المُلك Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19458917
1122 لِمُستَشار الغَرام قدمت اِعراضي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19459055
1123 م الهَدب وَلا الغَرام Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19459140
1124 ما بال هذا الدَهر غَير عَهدِكُم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19459969
1125 ما حيلَتي الا مُسامَرَة الدُجى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466047
1126 ما زِلت أَهتِف بِالجَوى لما خَطر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466271
1127 بكَى آل شمعونٍ لفقد عزيزةٍ Q12250889 Q19466666
1128 ما كُنت أَدري ما الغَرامُ وَما بِهِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466786
1129 ما كُنتُ أَعهد ما بِالعَبدِ مِن أَسَف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466794
1130 ما لي أرى الثغرَ من بيروت مبتسماً Q12250889 Q19467056
1131 ما لي بِلَوعَةٍ ذا الغَزال أَهيم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19467089
1132 ما لي لِما صَدني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19467123
1133 بيتٌ لا يليا النبيّ أَقامَهُ Q12250889 Q19469121
1134 بيد العفاف أَصون عز حجابي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469134
1135 ماذا تَقولُ اِذا اِجتَمَعنا في غَد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469187
1136 بيني وبينك في الأسامي نسبةٌ Q12250889 Q19469285
1137 مال الفُؤاد لِغُصنِ بِاللُمى ثَمل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469429
1138 مالي بِعادل قَوامِكَ تايِه الاِفكار Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469532
1139 Paisaje Margarita Abella Caprile 1917-02-01 Q19469609
1140 بُشراكِ يا مِصر عَم الفَيض فَاِبتَهِجي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470024
1141 بُشراكِ يا مِصرُ فَالاِقبال قَد منحا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470027
1142 متى تترك الأيام دمعيَ لا يجري Q12250889 Q19470031
1143 بِأَلفيْ مَرحبا حَيا لِساني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470143
1144 بِالجفن سَقم وَبِالاِهداب ايماء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470170
1145 بِالخَديوي القطر أَضحى مُشرِقا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470174
1146 مجاب قَد دَعا وَالانس عيد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470232
1147 بِحَمدِ اللَهِ أَقبَلَت التَهاني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470245
1148 بِحُسن طَلعَتِكَ الدُنيا تَهنيها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470250
1149 مجلَّةٌ قد حَوت حُسنَ البَيان بما Q12250889 Q19470284
1150 بِرِضابه ماء الحَياة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470290
1151 بِمَن اللَهِ قَد وافى الحبور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470387
1152 تبدَّت فتاةُ الشرق تُجلَى من الخِدرِ Q12250889 Q19470849
1153 تبدَّى الهنا والهمُّ أضحى مُبَدَّدا Q12250889 Q19470851
1154 تبسَّمَ الزهرُ في بستانهِ النَّضِرِ Q12250889 Q19470895
1155 تجلى وجهُ مريمَ يومَ عيدٍ Q12250889 Q19471120
1156 Parábola Margarita Abella Caprile Q19471166
1157 تحيَّةٌ من مَشُوقٍ زائدِ الغُلَلِ Q12250889 Q19471380
1158 تدفَّقَ في منازلنا السرورُ Q12250889 Q19471505
1159 ترى مَن غابَ عنا هل يعودُ Q12250889 Q19484327
1160 مقاماتٌ أقامت شأنَ علمٍ Q12250889 Q19484493
1161 ملك الفُؤادِ وَقد هَجَر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19484726
1162 من آل رزقِ اللهِ شَهمٌ فاضلٌ Q12250889 Q19484959
1163 من آل زخور يوحنا مَضَى ولَقَد Q12250889 Q19484963
1164 من آل فيَّاض الأَكَارم قد مَضَت Q12250889 Q19484990
1165 من آل قائد بيه شهمٌ فاضلٌ Q12250889 Q19484993
1166 من آلِ أَسود غصنُ بانٍ ناضرٌ Q12250889 Q19485007
1167 تكاثرت الأحزان في كبدي الحرَّى Q12250889 Q19485434
1168 تلألأَ افقُنا بعدَ الظلامِ Q12250889 Q19485492
1169 من كَوكَب الاِقبال لاحَ سعود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19485639
1170 مني السلامُ إلى مَن سارَ في السَّحَرِ Q12250889 Q19486185
1171 مني السلامُ على الذي هجر الحمَى Q12250889 Q19486189
1172 مني السلامُ على ديارِ اَحبَّتي Q12250889 Q19486192
1173 تَجَلّى النورُ في أُفق المَعالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19486319
1174 تَروم حبة قلب وَهي لؤلؤة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19486542
1175 تَرَكت الحب لاعن عجز طول Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19486570
1176 تَنَبَّهتِ العيون النرجسيَّه Q12250889 Q19487109
1177 تَهادينا الزُهورُ فَعطرتنا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487128
1178 تَهيد الشَوق لَقد غَلَبا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487139
1179 مَرارة الصَبر خَصَت بِالحَلاوات Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487149
1180 مَضَت أَليسُ إِلى دارِ البَقَا عَجَلاً Q12250889 Q19487262
1181 مَلك الفُؤاد وَقَد وَشى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487370
1182 مَنشور حُسنِكَ في الحَشا سَطرته Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487526
1183 مَوصول لُطفك لا أَفيكَ بِشُكرِه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487774
1184 مَولايَ كَم حَمل النَسيم سَلامي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487777
1185 جاءَ البَشيرُ وَنورُ الصُبحِ قَد لمحا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487840
1186 مُذ قالَ حاجِبُه اِليّ تَعالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487862
1187 جاءَ العَزيزُ بَشيراً قَبل مَقدمها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487866
1188 مُذ لاحَ مُشرِقاً بَعدَ البِعاد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487868
1189 جمعيةٌ خيريةٌ بُنيَت على Q12250889 Q19488627
1190 نخلُ اليمامةِ يفدي نَخلةً ظَهَرَت Q12250889 Q19488835
1191 جَل الذى زان الجَباه بطرة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489023
1192 جِد يا صبا لِحَليف الوَجدِ وَالسقم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489150
1193 حاش الرقاد عَن عُيوني من لَها اِنسان Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489235
1194 حبذا من حديقةِ الوردِ نشرٌ Q12250889 Q19489431
1195 حبَّذا حِليةُ الطِرازِ أتت من Q12250889 Q19489550
1196 حديقة الوردِ قد هبَّت نسائمها Q12250889 Q19489792
1197 حديقةٌ باتَ فيها الورد مزدهراً Q12250889 Q19489796
1198 حديقةُ الورد قد طابت لجانيها Q12250889 Q19489797
1199 حز يا نَسيم عَلى بان النِقا وَسَل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489938
1200 حسن الوَفاء وَصدق الود قَد صرعا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19490080
1201 نَزِّه لحاظك في جَمال حديقةٍ Q12250889 Q19490279
1202 حل الخَديوي اِلى السَعود مُبتَهِجا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19490280
1203 حلا بوصفك نظم الشعر فابتسما Q12250889 Q19490286
1204 حلو التَمايُل مَمنوع مِن القَبل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19490375
1205 نَفَحات الوردِ قدِ انتَشَرَت Q12250889 Q19490529
1206 حَل الرِحاب نَزيل ساقَه شَغف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491183
1207 حَل السُعود بِمِصرِنا وَاِزينت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491186
1208 هذا الأميرُ الذي أَجرى الدُمُوع دماً Q12250889 Q19491286
1209 حَى الرِفاق وَصف لِلحي أَشواقي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491303
1210 حَياتي بَعد بعدك نوح Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491308
1211 هذا الكتاب الذي هام الفؤَادُ بهِ Q12250889 Q19491402
1212 هذا الكتابُ بهِ ترقى بصائرنا Q12250889 Q19491405
1213 هذا ضريحٌ لابن بدران الذي Q12250889 Q19491506
1214 هذا ضريحٌ للدمشقيّ الذي Q12250889 Q19491509
1215 هذا ضريحُ الفاضلِ الشهمِ الذي Q12250889 Q19491515
1216 هذا عزيزُ بني الربَّاط قد فَتكت Q12250889 Q19491534
1217 هذا فتىً من بني الدهَّانِ حينَ مضى Q12250889 Q19491542
1218 هذا قرانٌ سعيدٌ قد كتبتُ لَهُ Q12250889 Q19491548
1219 هذه حبيبتنا التي عادت وقد Q12250889 Q19491704
1220 هذه حديقة ورد عزَّ جانبها Q12250889 Q19491707
1221 هذه قرينةُ نجم شبلي قد ثَوَت Q12250889 Q19491747
1222 خريدةٌ من ذواتِ اللّطفِ والاَدَبِ Q12250889 Q19491913
1223 خطبٌ بهِ قلب الحزين تفطَّرا Q12250889 Q19492035
1224 Unos con la calumnia le mancharon Rosalía de Castro Q19492681
1225 خودٌ من العرب وافَت تنجلي تيهاً Q12250889 Q19492734
1226 هنيئاً للبنانٍ بما حاز من فخرِ Q12250889 Q19492815
1227 داعي المنيَّةِ في البريَّةِ قد دعا Q12250889 Q19493393
1228 هَنى لنازِل يا صِبا بِحُضورِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19493928
1229 هُنّئت يا ذات الفضائل والتُقَى Q12250889 Q19494044
1230 دَقت لَهُ العلياء دَف سُروره Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19494693
1231 ذابت بجمرةِ فقدكَ الأَجسامُ Q12250889 Q19494830
1232 وافى كتابكُم إلى الخلّ الوفي Q12250889 Q19495933
1233 يا زمانَ الصِبّا عليكَ السلاَمُ Q12250889 Q19496141
1234 يا أيُّها القومُ الكرامُ ومَن غَدا Q12250889 Q19496226
1235 يا مَن أَتى لِلجِسم يُبرىء سقمه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496411
1236 يا أَلف أَهلا مَليك الحُسن أَهو قابِل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496414
1237 يا مَن أَضاعَ رِسالَة أَهدَيتُها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496416
1238 يا مَن أُفاخِر في مَحَبَّتِهِ وَمن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496424
1239 يا مَن اِذا ذكراسمه أَشتاقَه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496427
1240 يا مَن تفضَّلتُم في ذا الوداعِ لقد Q12250889 Q19496481
1241 تَعالي يا خَيال بَهجَة جَمالَه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496482
1242 يا مَن تنزه عن شبه يماثله Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496489
1243 يا مَن قالَ الوَرى لِما غَدَت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496560
1244 رحل الحبيب وحسن صبري قد رَحَل Q12250889 Q19497255
1245 يا نسمة من أرض وادي النيلِ Q12250889 Q19497433
1246 يا بينُ ويحكَ كم أَشعلت نيرانا Q12250889 Q19497730
1247 يا بينُ ويحَكَ هل أَبقيتَ في البشرِ Q12250889 Q19497736
1248 يا بَدرُ قَد صَدّقَت آمالي الَّتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19497764
1249 يا بِغيَة الصَب رِفقا بِالفُؤاد فَقَد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19497862
1250 يا ثغر بيروت البهيج تبسَّمِ Q12250889 Q19498053
1251 يا وردة التركِ إني وردةُ العَرَبِ Q12250889 Q19498102
1252 يا حاسباً دنياكَ دَارَ قرارِ Q12250889 Q19498588
1253 سلامٌ فاحَ كالوردِ النصيبي Q12250889 Q19499213
1254 يا حُسنَ جمعيَّةٍ قامَ الكرامُ بها Q12250889 Q19499237
1255 يا حُسنَ يوم تجلَّى بالهنآءِ لنا Q12250889 Q19499244
1256 يا حُسنَ يومٍ بهِ منَّ الزمانُ وَقد Q12250889 Q19499251
1257 وديوان شعرٍ يا زجيٍّ كلامهُ Q12250889 Q19499279
1258 يامَن أَتى لِلقَبرِ يَقرَأ طَرسَه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19499576
1259 ويلاهُ ويلاهُ كم نشكو وننتحبُ Q12250889 Q19499694
1260 رَب الدراهم أَحصاها وَعددها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19500320
1261 وَاللَه ما هِمتُ حَظا بِاِسمِ داعِيَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19500522
1262 يا قبرَ جرجسَ كَم عليكَ مَدَامعَ Q12250889 Q19500751
1263 يا قبرُ اهنأ بما أُوتيتَ من ظَفَرِ Q12250889 Q19500767
1264 رَماني بِسَهم فَما أَنصَفا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19500803
1265 زَوِّدِ النفسَ قبل شدِّ الرحالِ Q12250889 Q19502847
1266 وَلَه بِقَلبِكَ وَالدُموعُ سَواكِبُ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502883
1267 وَلَيلى ما كَفاها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502983
1268 وَلَيلى ما كَفاها الهَجرُ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502990
1269 وَلَيلى ما كَفاها الهَجرُ حَتّى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502998
1270 روحي بِقُربِكَ قَد نالَت مِنَ الاِربِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503129
1271 يا بَدر رفقا بِالفُؤادِ فَاِنَّهُ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503169
1272 وَمتصف بِالنَحو أَعرب حسنه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503204
1273 سطرت الدهم بِالشهب Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503284
1274 سفينة العَين قَد فازَت مِن الغَرَق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503313
1275 يا حبَّذا فردوسُ علمٍ ناضرٌ Q12250889 Q19503382
1276 يا حَلو طبعك ظَريف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503426
1277 يا ذا الهمامُ الذي أَحيَت عنايتُهُ Q12250889 Q19503585
1278 يا عينَ وردةَ في الأسحار والأُصُلِ Q12250889 Q19504124
1279 سارَت مَحافِل حَياتي يا أَهيل الحي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504206
1280 يَكفي صُدودكَ يا غَزال Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504226
1281 يا قرَّة العين مالي عنكِ مُصطَبرُ Q12250889 Q19504308
1282 سيف جفنيكَ دائِماً مَسلول Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504607
1283 يا قَبر فَاِهنَأ بِالَّتي أَحرَزَتها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504636
1284 رُوَيدَك يا من قد نعيتَ لنا البدرا Q12250889 Q19505200
1285 سَطرت الدهم بِالشُهبِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505346
1286 زار الهَنا دارُ الخِتان فَأَشرَقَت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505410
1287 زارت بجنح الدُّجَى والليلُ معتكرُ Q12250889 Q19505430
1288 زارَ الحبيبُ فزارَ أَجفاني الكَرَى Q12250889 Q19505561
1289 زارَني أَحبا فادى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505646
1290 وَعَذري الهَوى العَذري وَهُوَ يَمين Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505743
1291 يا لَيل اِنَّكَ في الفِعال مُنافِق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505789
1292 سَلام قَد حَوى مَنظوم دُر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505851
1293 سَلامة مهجَتي م الآه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505857
1294 سَلامُ اللَهِ ما طَلَعَت بُدور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505921
1295 وَلى عَين لَها مَزن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19506386
1296 وَليلةٍ من لَيالي الأنسِ زاهيَةً Q12250889 Q19506413
1297 يا رُبَى لبنان حيَّاكِ الحَيا Q12250889 Q19506995
1298 يا لَيل ها أَنا فيكَ ساه ساهِر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19507059
1299 يا مَن يقصّر عن شكري لهُ قَلمي Q12250889 Q19507111
1300 A Eugênia Auta de Souza Q19523997
1301 A Flor do Sonho Florbela Espanca Q19524059
1302 A Júlia Auta de Souza Q19524291
1303 A Maior Tortura Florbela Espanca Q19524374
1304 A Minha Avó Auta de Souza Q19524439
1305 A Minha Dor Florbela Espanca Q19524443
1306 A Minha Tragédia Florbela Espanca Q19524463
1307 A Morte de Helena Auta de Souza Q19524528
1308 A Noite Desce... Florbela Espanca Q19524664
1309 A Onde Vai a Lágrima Auta de Souza Q19524726
1310 A Um Livro Florbela Espanca Q19525080
1311 A aurora brasileira Adélia Fonseca Q19525252
1312 A minha piedade Florbela Espanca Q19525991
1313 A nossa casa Florbela Espanca Q19526148
1314 Jarní pohřeb Božena Studničková Q19526413
1315 A um moribundo Florbela Espanca Q19526627
1316 A uma rapariga Florbela Espanca Q19526705
1317 A voz da tília Florbela Espanca Q19526834
1318 Abençoa Senhor Auta de Souza Q19526961
1319 Kopřivy Pavla Sokolová Q19527072
1320 Adeus! Auta de Souza Q19527124
1321 Adoração dos Reis Auta de Souza Q19527195
1322 Agonia do Coração Auta de Souza Q19527249
1323 Alguém na Estrada Auta de Souza Q19527760
1324 Amar! Florbela Espanca Q19527990
1325 Amar Adélia Fonseca Q19528000
1326 Amor que morre Florbela Espanca Q19528383
1327 Ano Bom Auta de Souza Q19528652
1328 Ao Clarão da Lua Auta de Souza Q19528800
1329 Ao Luar Auta de Souza Q19528850
1330 Ao Mar Auta de Souza Q19528858
1331 Ao Meu Bom Anjo Auta de Souza Q19528863
1332 Ao Pé de um Berço Auta de Souza Q19528878
1333 Ao Pé do Túmulo Auta de Souza Q19528884
1334 Ao Vento Florbela Espanca Q19528908
1335 Ao amor Adélia Fonseca Q19528915
1336 As Minhas Ilusões Florbela Espanca Q19529664
1337 As Mãos de Clarisse Auta de Souza Q19529683
1338 As minhas mãos Florbela Espanca Q19529862
1339 Památníková báseň pro syna Karla Božena Němcová Q19529943
1340 Panáček z města Eliška Krásnohorská Q19529974
1341 Po letech Irma Geisslová Q19530112
1342 Poesie Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530240
1343 Poetovi Helena Janovská Q19530256
1344 Pohřební zpěv na moři Felicia Hemans Q19530313
1345 Poklady z hlubin Felicia Hemans Q19530326
1346 Popěvky Anna Sázavská Q19530388
1347 Pověz ty mi Božena Studničková Q19530556
1348 Pravda i krása Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530640
1349 Procházka do Caesareje Hannah Szenes Q19530685
1350 Bohemias Auta de Souza Q19530691
1351 První dni jeseně Q15830386 Q19530856
1352 Ptačí krám Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530934
1353 Ptáče na odletu Irma Geisslová Q19530942
1354 Píseň Bohdana Hrdličková Q19531005
1355 Caminho do Sertão Auta de Souza Q19531010
1356 Píseň jarní Tereza Polabská Q19531075
1357 Cantai Auta de Souza Q19531105
1358 Cantiga Auta de Souza Q19531132
1359 Resignace Tola Dorian Q19531461
1360 Růže na samotě Irma Geisslová Q19531658
1361 S bohem! Marie d'Agoult Q19531677
1362 Casar Adélia Fonseca Q19531693
1363 Sama sobě nerozumím Bohdana Hrdličková Q19531704
1364 Castelã Florbela Espanca Q19531731
1365 Castelã da Tristeza Florbela Espanca Q19531734
1366 Celeste Auta de Souza Q19531801
1367 Sestrám Anna Sázavská Q19531814
1368 Charneca em Flor Florbela Espanca Q19531842
1369 Slavné ráno Božena Němcová Q19531875
1370 Chorando Auta de Souza Q19531915
1371 Slovutné naší spisovatelce Vilma Sokolová Q19532003
1372 Ciúme Auta de Souza Q19532037
1373 Como tu és Adélia Fonseca Q19532260
1374 A despedida Adélia Fonseca Q19533452
1375 Ao Senhor do Bomfim Auta de Souza Q19533684
1376 Conselhos a meus filhos Bárbara Heliodora Q19533939
1377 Consolo Supremo Auta de Souza Q19533972
1378 Tam vysoko... Růžena Jesenská Q19534040
1379 Tmavé růže Jeanne Lapauze Q19534098
1380 Contos de Fadas Florbela Espanca Q19534105
1381 To srdce ubohé! Božena Studničková Q19534129
1382 Touha Božena Němcová Q19534168
1383 Těžká pomoc Bohdana Hrdličková Q19534268
1384 Ukolébavka Berta Mühlsteinová Q19534394
1385 Crepúsculo Auta de Souza Q19534469
1386 Crucificada Florbela Espanca Q19534539
1387 V ledových křišťálech Irma Geisslová Q19534574
1388 V lesní tišině Q15830395 Q19534586
1389 V posvátném míru Božena Studničková Q19534647
1390 Verš do album Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q19534804
1391 Da Minha Janela Florbela Espanca Q19534845
1392 Vlastenská Marie Čacká Q19534948
1393 Das meninas a mais bela Adélia Fonseca Q19534963
1394 Das uvas o belo cacho Adélia Fonseca Q19534969
1395 De Joelhos Auta de Souza Q19535006
1396 De Joelhos Florbela Espanca Q19535010
1397 Vodník Božena Němcová Q19535013
1398 De Longe Auta de Souza Q19535019
1399 Vyzvědač Eliška Krásnohorská Q19535197
1400 Vánoční romance Irma Geisslová Q19535359
1401 Víra Božena Studničková Q19535374
1402 Vítězství Ramsa II. Jeanne Lapauze Q19535398
1403 Deixai entrar a morte Florbela Espanca Q19535950
1404 Znamení Božena Němcová Q19536012
1405 Zpomínky Ludmila Grossmannová Brodská Q19536028
1406 Zpěvno vůkol Irma Geisslová Q19536063
1407 Desalento Auta de Souza Q19536148
1408 Desalento Florbela Espanca Q19536158
1409 Desejos Vãos Florbela Espanca Q19536255
1410 Zítra Tola Dorian Q19536257
1411 Útěcha Ludmila Grossmannová Brodská Q19536421
1412 Divino instante Florbela Espanca Q19536713
1413 Dizeres Íntimos Florbela Espanca Q19536837
1414 Do que gosto Adélia Fonseca Q19536920
1415 Doente Auta de Souza Q19536974
1416 E não sou de ninguém... Quem me quiser Florbela Espanca Q19537339
1417 Silfverpopplen Josefina Wettergrund Q19537423
1418 Em Busca do Amor Florbela Espanca Q19537450
1419 Equecimento Florbela Espanca Q19537810
1420 Escrava Florbela Espanca Q19537850
1421 Espera... Florbela Espanca Q19537905
1422 Estavas Adélia Fonseca Q19538054
1423 Este Livro... Florbela Espanca Q19538067
1424 Estrada a Fora Auta de Souza Q19538147
1425 Eterna Dor Auta de Souza Q19538214
1426 Eu Florbela Espanca Q19538265
1427 Eu Florbela Espanca Q19538269
1428 Eu q'ria ser o Mar ingente e forte... Florbela Espanca Q19538408
1429 Fala-te Adélia Fonseca Q19538614
1430 Falando ao Coração Auta de Souza Q19538618
1431 Fefa Auta de Souza Q19538664
1432 Contrastes Auta de Souza Q19538900
1433 Em vão Florbela Espanca Q19539017
1434 Feliz Auta de Souza Q19539040
1435 Fio Partido Auta de Souza Q19539075
1436 Flor do Campo Auta de Souza Q19539124
1437 Flores Auta de Souza Q19539156
1438 Formosa estrella d'Italia Adélia Fonseca Q19539317
1439 Gentil florinha mimosa Adélia Fonseca Q19539539
1440 Goivos Auta de Souza Q19539577
1441 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539717
1442 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539720
1443 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539723
1444 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539725
1445 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539730
1446 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539735
1447 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539738
1448 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539740
1449 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539746
1450 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539749
1451 Mistério Auta de Souza Q19551620
1452 O meu condão Florbela Espanca Q19551688
1453 O meu desejo Florbela Espanca Q19551732
1454 O meu impossível Florbela Espanca Q19551742
1455 O meu soneto Florbela Espanca Q19551763
1456 Morena Auta de Souza Q19551796
1457 Ruínas Florbela Espanca Q19551888
1458 Rústica Florbela Espanca Q19551915
1459 O que são Estrelas Auta de Souza Q19552074
1460 Sancta Virgo Virginum: Prece Auta de Souza Q19552087
1461 Saudade Auta de Souza Q19552180
1462 Saudades Florbela Espanca Q19552252
1463 Na Capelinha Auta de Souza Q19552368
1464 O tôsco producto de mente acanhada Adélia Fonseca Q19552387
1465 Na Primeira Página Auta de Souza Q19552425
1466 Obrigada! Auta de Souza Q19552541
1467 Se tu viesses ver-me... Florbela Espanca Q19552865
1468 Navios-Fantasmas Florbela Espanca Q19552908
1469 Nervos d'oiro Florbela Espanca Q19552990
1470 Never More Auta de Souza Q19553033
1471 Nihil Novum Florbela Espanca Q19553062
1472 Sem Remédio Florbela Espanca Q19553073
1473 No Jardim das Oliveiras Auta de Souza Q19553158
1474 Os Canários Auta de Souza Q19553185
1475 No Templo Auta de Souza Q19553212
1476 Lembrança Florbela Espanca Q19553289
1477 No meu seio uma flor d’esperança Adélia Fonseca Q19553444
1478 No Álbum de Dolores Auta de Souza Q19553548
1479 No Álbum de Eugênia Auta de Souza Q19553554
1480 Os Versos Que Te Fiz Florbela Espanca Q19553580
1481 Noite Cruel Auta de Souza Q19553600
1482 Noite de Saudade Florbela Espanca Q19553610
1483 Ser poeta Florbela Espanca Q19553614
1484 Noite de chuva Florbela Espanca Q19553632
1485 Noites Amadas Auta de Souza Q19553657
1486 Noitinha Florbela Espanca Q19553673
1487 Si eu fôra da Thracia o Vate sublime Adélia Fonseca Q19553737
1488 Silêncio!... Florbela Espanca Q19553764
1489 Os meus versos Florbela Espanca Q19553778
1490 Luz e Sombra Auta de Souza Q19553906
1491 Sobre a neve Florbela Espanca Q19553914
1492 Sol Poente Florbela Espanca Q19553969
1493 Ou são quatro as bellas graças Adélia Fonseca Q19553984
1494 Outonal Florbela Espanca Q19553999
1495 Sombra Florbela Espanca Q19554012
1496 Lágrimas Auta de Souza Q19554024
1497 Lágrimas Ocultas Florbela Espanca Q19554037
1498 Noturno Florbela Espanca Q19554063
1499 Num Leque Auta de Souza Q19554141
1500 Palavras Tristes Auta de Souza Q19554192
1501 Maior Tortura Florbela Espanca Q19554239
1502 Mais Triste Florbela Espanca Q19554244
1503 Mais alto Florbela Espanca Q19554248
1504 Panteísmo Florbela Espanca Q19554265
1505 Para Quê?! Florbela Espanca Q19554354
1506 Sonho vago Florbela Espanca Q19554406
1507 Não foi Adélia Fonseca Q19554428
1508 Para quê? Florbela Espanca Q19554432
1509 Sou eu! Florbela Espanca Q19554451
1510 Manhã no Campo Auta de Souza Q19554459
1511 Passam no teu olhar nobres cortejos, Florbela Espanca Q19554542
1512 Suavidade Florbela Espanca Q19554555
1513 Passeio ao campo Florbela Espanca Q19554574
1514 Supremo enleio Florbela Espanca Q19554642
1515 Maria das Quimeras Florbela Espanca Q19554668
1516 Pelo Passado Auta de Souza Q19554776
1517 Pennas de Garça Auta de Souza Q19554793
1518 Mater Auta de Souza Q19554801
1519 Súplica Auta de Souza Q19554842
1520 Pequenina Florbela Espanca Q19554846
1521 Melancolia Auta de Souza Q19554915
1522 Tarde Demais... Florbela Espanca Q19554981
1523 Tarde de música Florbela Espanca Q19554997
1524 Tarde no mar Florbela Espanca Q19555004
1525 O Beija-Flor Auta de Souza Q19555119
1526 Pior Velhice Florbela Espanca Q19555249
1527 Meu Mal Florbela Espanca Q19555288
1528 Pobre Flor ! Auta de Souza Q19555298
1529 Meu Pai Auta de Souza Q19555299
1530 Hora de Paz Auta de Souza Q19555329
1531 Hora que Passa Florbela Espanca Q19555332
1532 Horas Rubras Florbela Espanca Q19555336
1533 Pobrezinha Florbela Espanca Q19555356
1534 O Coração e o Beijo Auta de Souza Q19555469
1535 Meus desejos Adélia Fonseca Q19555545
1536 Pombos Mensageiros Auta de Souza Q19555627
1537 Mimo de Anos Auta de Souza Q19555661
1538 Minha lira Adélia Fonseca Q19555775
1539 Minha terra Florbela Espanca Q19555797
1540 Teus Anos Auta de Souza Q19555813
1541 Teus olhos Florbela Espanca Q19555820
1542 Impossível Florbela Espanca Q19555821
1543 Minh’Alma e o Verso Auta de Souza Q19555823
1544 Porque te amo Adélia Fonseca Q19555856
1545 Primavera Florbela Espanca Q19556032
1546 Interrogação Florbela Espanca Q19556075
1547 Prince Charmant Florbela Espanca Q19556109
1548 Princesa Desalento Florbela Espanca Q19556113
1549 Torre de Névoa Florbela Espanca Q19556230
1550 Jesus! Maria! Auta de Souza Q19556287
1551 Trança Loura Auta de Souza Q19556288
1552 Página Azul Auta de Souza Q19556302
1553 Página Triste Auta de Souza Q19556311
1554 O Nosso Livro Florbela Espanca Q19556434
1555 O Nosso Mundo Florbela Espanca Q19556440
1556 Quando Adélia Fonseca Q19556491
1557 Quando Eu Morrer Auta de Souza Q19556510
1558 O Que Alguém Disse Florbela Espanca Q19556647
1559 O Que Tu És... Florbela Espanca Q19556656
1560 Tudo Passa Auta de Souza Q19556673
1561 Tédio Florbela Espanca Q19556730
1562 Languidez Florbela Espanca Q19556770
1563 Que Importa?... Florbela Espanca Q19556904
1564 Um Sonho Auta de Souza Q19556969
1565 Quem fez ao sapo o leito carmesim Florbela Espanca Q19557219
1566 O céu de agosto Adélia Fonseca Q19557266
1567 O delírio Adélia Fonseca Q19557276
1568 Uma queixa Adélia Fonseca Q19557298
1569 Quem sabe?... Florbela Espanca Q19557305
1570 Realidade Florbela Espanca Q19557515
1571 O maior bem Florbela Espanca Q19557526
1572 Velhinha Florbela Espanca Q19557538
1573 Regina Coeli Auta de Souza Q19557585
1574 Regina Martyrum Auta de Souza Q19557593
1575 Versos Ligeiros Auta de Souza Q19557628
1576 Versos a Inah Auta de Souza Q19557638
1577 Renascimento Auta de Souza Q19557649
1578 Versos de orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19557656
1579 Rezando Auta de Souza Q19557764
1580 Rimas Auta de Souza Q19557781
1581 Voz que se cala Florbela Espanca Q19557883
1582 Vão orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19557901
1583 Zirma Auta de Souza Q19557932
1584 À Alma de Minha Mãe Auta de Souza Q19557935
1585 À fontinha Adélia Fonseca Q19557965
1586 À janela de garcia de resende Florbela Espanca Q19557967
1587 À memória de uma ave Auta de Souza Q19557971
1588 À morte Florbela Espanca Q19557978
1589 À noite Adélia Fonseca Q19557984
1590 À pedido Adélia Fonseca Q19557986
1591 Árvores do alentejo Florbela Espanca Q19558017
1592 Ódio? Florbela Espanca Q19558086
1593 Último sonho de "sóror saudade" Florbela Espanca Q19558105
1594 Inconstância Florbela Espanca Q19559490
1595 Lendo teus versos mimosos Adélia Fonseca Q19559535
1596 Minha culpa Florbela Espanca Q19559556
1597 Mocidade Florbela Espanca Q19559559
1598 Natal Auta de Souza Q19559572
1599 Nostalgia Florbela Espanca Q19559585
1600 O Meu Desejo Maria Firmina dos Reis Q19559606
1601 O Meu Orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19559608
1602 Si é triste Adélia Fonseca Q19559712
1603 நாச்சியார் திருமொழி Andal Q19808241
1604 Soir - « Les flots du Léthé coulent sur l’ardeur vaine » Renée Vivien 1903 Q19963540
1605 La lumière agonise et meurt à tes genoux Renée Vivien 1901 Q19965950
1606 Wieczorne sny Q9391878 1908 Q19967182
1607 Amazone Renée Vivien 1901 Q19991671
1608 Les Amazones Renée Vivien 1902 Q20031721
1609 ימים לבנים Leah Goldberg 1935 Q20502659
1610 Ao meu coração Adélia Fonseca Q20980509
1611 Já realisados Adélia Fonseca Q20980510
1612 Minha estrela Adélia Fonseca Q20980511
1613 Não sei Adélia Fonseca Q20980512
1614 Os postiguinhos Adélia Fonseca Q20980513
1615 Teus olhos Adélia Fonseca Q20980514
1616 Tua lira Adélia Fonseca Q20980515
1617 Blasfêmia Florbela Espanca Q21042667
1618 Chopin Florbela Espanca Q21042668
1619 Loucura Florbela Espanca Q21042669
1620 Roseira brava Florbela Espanca Q21042670
1621 Évora Florbela Espanca Q21042671
1622 Alvorecer Florbela Espanca Q21042852
1623 Ambiciosa Florbela Espanca Q21042853
1624 Filtro Florbela Espanca Q21042855
1625 In memoriam Florbela Espanca Q21042856
1626 Mendiga Florbela Espanca Q21042857
1627 Mistério Florbela Espanca Q21042858
1628 Não ser Florbela Espanca Q21042859
1629 Toledo Florbela Espanca Q21042860
1630 Volúpia Florbela Espanca Q21042863
1631 A Vida Florbela Espanca Q21056488
1632 Alentejano Florbela Espanca Q21056489
1633 Anoitecer Florbela Espanca Q21056490
1634 Caravelas Florbela Espanca Q21056491
1635 Cinzento Florbela Espanca Q21056492
1636 Crepúsculo Florbela Espanca Q21056493
1637 Esfinge Florbela Espanca Q21056494
1638 Exaltação Florbela Espanca Q21056495
1639 Fanatismo Florbela Espanca Q21056496
1640 Frieza Florbela Espanca Q21056497
1641 Fumo Florbela Espanca Q21056498
1642 Renúncia Florbela Espanca Q21056499
1643 Alma Perdida Florbela Espanca Q21057445
1644 Amiga Florbela Espanca Q21057446
1645 Angústia Florbela Espanca Q21057447
1646 Neurastenia Florbela Espanca Q21057448
1647 Tortura Florbela Espanca Q21057449
1648 Vaidade Florbela Espanca Q21057450
1649 Adoração dos Reis Magos Auta de Souza Q21081238
1650 Angelina Auta de Souza Q21081240
1651 Antonieta Auta de Souza Q21081242
1652 Ao Cair da Noite Auta de Souza Q21081244
1653 Carlota Auta de Souza Q21081246
1654 Clarisse Auta de Souza Q21081248
1655 Cores Auta de Souza Q21081250
1656 Crianças Auta de Souza Q21081252
1657 Dadá Auta de Souza Q21081254
1658 Dolores Auta de Souza Q21081256
1659 Gentil Auta de Souza Q21081259
1660 Hoje Auta de Souza Q21081261
1661 Loli Auta de Souza Q21081263
1662 Lydia Auta de Souza Q21081265
1663 Morta Auta de Souza Q21081267
1664 Místico Auta de Souza Q21081268
1665 Noemi Auta de Souza Q21081269
1666 Nunca Mais Auta de Souza Q21081270
1667 Olhos Azuis Auta de Souza Q21081271
1668 Oração da Noite Auta de Souza Q21081272
1669 Oswaldo Auta de Souza Q21081273
1670 Recuerdo Auta de Souza Q21081274
1671 Renato Auta de Souza Q21081275
1672 Simples Auta de Souza Q21081276
1673 Soledade Auta de Souza Q21081277
1674 Sylvio Auta de Souza Q21081278
1675 Prophétie Renée Vivien 1902 Q21541655
1676 Velléité Renée Vivien 1902 Q21541765
1677 Locusta Renée Vivien 1902 Q21542494
1678 Poezye wydanie zupełne, krytyczne tom I/Do kobiety Maria Konopnicka Q23993919
1679 1884 Q11769181 Q24265066
1680 Przysięga Maria Konopnicka Q24265236
1681 פזמון ליקינתון Leah Goldberg Q25491026
1682 Sappho's Fragment 105A Sappho Q26678670
1683 Sappho's Fragment 5 Sappho Q26708531
1684 Ode to Aphrodite (Sumarokov) Sappho 1782 Q27334838
1685 Spain Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990616
1686 Трупом застылым… Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990655
1687 Сон ли то… Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990669
1688 Alle Tage Ingeborg Bachmann 1952 Q28538481
1689 Der Knabe im Moor Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1879 Q33053062
1690 Ein kleines Lied Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach Q33053064
1691 Die Zukunft Sophie Mereau 1791 Q33055741
1692 Die letzte Nacht Sophie Mereau Q33056132
1693 Hätt’ er’s gewußt Marceline Desbordes-Valmore 1848 Q33056158
1694 La Comtesse Ada Christen 1870 Q33056261
1695 Cäsarenwahnsinn Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056518
1696 Arco naturale Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056552
1697 Atlantis Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056555
1698 Campo Santo Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie Q33056571
1699 Engelsbrücke Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056593
1700 Addio Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie Q33056602
1701 Thüringer Wald Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q33056736
1702 Für alle Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q33056749
1703 Parodie Susanne Bandemer Q33056790
1704 Illona Wilhelmine Gräfin von Wickenburg-Almasy Q33057251
1705 Beichte Isolde Kurz 1904 Q33057279
1706 Der Besuch der Gräfin Anna Maria Lenngren Q33057459
1707 Not Ada Christen Q33057470
1708 Ein Brief Ada Christen Q33057501
1709 Improvisation Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057939
1710 Botschaft Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057942
1711 Ostersonnabend Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057944
1712 Der Treulose Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057945
1713 Ein Abschied Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057949
1714 Inferno Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057950
1715 Devise Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057951
1716 Weltende Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058411
1717 Mairosen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058413
1718 Nebel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058417
1719 Die Königin Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058419
1720 Versöhnung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058424
1721 Mein Volk Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058428
1722 Ein Ticktackliedchen für Päulchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058429
1723 Weltschmerz Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058433
1724 Gebet Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058446
1725 Unser Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058464
1726 Traum Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058467
1727 An Hans Adalbert Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058470
1728 Dem Herzog von Leipzig Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058473
1729 Aber deine Brauen sind Unwetter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058474
1730 Du machst mich traurig - hör Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058477
1731 An zwei Freunde Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058479
1732 Laurencis Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058481
1733 Abschied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058483
1734 O ich möcht aus der Welt Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058484
1735 Boas Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058486
1736 Esther Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058488
1737 An Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058489
1738 Jakob und Esau Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058491
1739 Abel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058493
1740 Pharao und Joseph Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058495
1741 David und Jonathan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058497
1742 Ruth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058500
1743 Saul Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058502
1744 Moses und Josua Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058504
1745 Im Anfang Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058509
1746 Zebaoth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058514
1747 Abraham und Isaak Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058520
1748 Eva Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058523
1749 Sulamith Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058529
1750 Jakob Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058535
1751 Styx Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058537
1752 Chronica Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058538
1753 Meine Schamröte Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058540
1754 Mein Tanzlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058542
1755 Und suche Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058543
1756 Die Pavianmutter singt ihr Paviänchen in den Schlaf Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058545
1757 Meinlingchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058546
1758 Mein Kind Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058549
1759 Kühle Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058553
1760 Dir Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058558
1761 Mein Drama Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058563
1762 Schwarze Sterne Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058569
1763 Liebessterne Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058576
1764 Vergeltung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058582
1765 Sein Blut Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058587
1766 Abend Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058591
1767 Winternacht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058599
1768 Frühling Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058604
1769 Weltflucht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058609
1770 Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058614
1771 Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058618
1772 Meine Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058621
1773 Die Stimme Edens Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058626
1774 Sphinx Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058630
1775 Die Liebe Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058635
1776 Der letzte Stern Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058636
1777 Mein Wanderlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059909
1778 Lenzleid Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059911
1779 Mein Sterbelied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059913
1780 Leise sagen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059917
1781 Nachklänge Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059919
1782 Streiter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059923
1783 Schulzeit Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059926
1784 Milly Steger Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059928
1785 Hans Adalbert von Maltzahn Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059931
1786 Syrinxliedchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060020
1787 Unser Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060022
1788 Heimweh Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060024
1789 Abend Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060027
1790 Vollmond Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060029
1791 Nachweh Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060031
1792 Liebesflug Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060034
1793 Groteske Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060036
1794 Chaos Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060039
1795 Scheidung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060042
1796 Selbstmord Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060043
1797 Mein stilles Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060045
1798 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060048
1799 „Täubchen, das im eignen Blute schwimmt“ Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060050
1800 Nun schlummert meine Seele Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060051
1801 Ankunft Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060053
1802 O, meine schmerzliche Lust Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060055
1803 Dasein Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060057
1804 Es war eine Ebbe in meinem Blut Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060060
1805 Unser Kriegslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060062
1806 Unser stolzes Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060064
1807 Dann Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060066
1808 Rast Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060068
1809 Heim Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060072
1810 Schuld Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060074
1811 Wir Drei Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060076
1812 Dem König von Böhmen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060078
1813 Dem Daniel Jesus Paul Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060080
1814 Georg Trakl Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060082
1815 Georg Trakl Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060084
1816 Mein Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060086
1817 Das Lied meines Lebens Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060089
1818 Ich träume so leise von dir Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060091
1819 Heimlich zur Nacht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060095
1820 Der alte Tempel in Prag Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060097
1821 Der Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060100
1822 Dem Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060102
1823 Dem Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060103
1824 Ein Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060104
1825 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060107
1826 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060109
1827 Senna Hoy Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060111
1828 Mein Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060112
1829 Siehst Du mich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060113
1830 Ein Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060115
1831 Ein Lied der Liebe Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060117
1832 Ein Trauerlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060118
1833 Sascha Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060120
1834 Senna Hoy Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060121
1835 Richard Dehmel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060122
1836 Peter Baum Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060124
1837 Paul Zech Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060125
1838 Karl Vogt Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060126
1839 Franz Werfel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060127
1840 Albert Heine - Herodes V. Aufzug Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060128
1841 Hans Ehrenbaum-Degele Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060130
1842 Als ich Tristan kennen lernte Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060131
1843 An den Gralprinzen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060133
1844 An den Prinzen Tristan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060135
1845 An den Ritter aus Gold Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060136
1846 An den Ritter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060138
1847 An Tristan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060140
1848 Heinrich Maria Davringhausen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060142
1849 Georg Groß Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060144
1850 O, deine Hände Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060147
1851 Giselheer dem Heiden Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060149
1852 Giselheer dem Knaben Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060150
1853 Giselheer dem König Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060153
1854 Lauter Diamant Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060154
1855 Das Lied des Spielprinzen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060156
1856 Hinter Bäumen berg ich mich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060158
1857 Giselheer dem Tiger Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060160
1858 Klein Sterbelied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060163
1859 O Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060165
1860 Höre Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060168
1861 Wir Beide Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060170
1862 Marie von Nazareth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060173
1863 Wo mag der Tod mein Herz lassen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060175
1864 Ich bin traurig Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060178
1865 Antinous Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060180
1866 Margret Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060183
1867 Meiner Schwester Anna dieses Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060186
1868 Verinnerlicht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060188
1869 Nur dich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060191
1870 In deine Augen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060193
1871 Von weit Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060195
1872 Alice Trübner Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060197
1873 Dem Barbaren Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060198
1874 Dem Barbaren Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060199
1875 Wilhelm Schmidtbonn Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060200
1876 Nachtgebet Luise Hensel 1829 Q33060469
1877 Wat de toekomst brengen moge Jacqueline E. van der Waals Q36424151
1878 La Reine Mab George Sand Q40478405
1879 Erklär mir, Liebe Ingeborg Bachmann 1956 Q28076841
1880 Die gestundete Zeit Ingeborg Bachmann 1953 Q29125070
1881 Ode to Aphrodite (Rubió i Lluch) Sappho 1910 Q27333152
1882 Волшебник Marina Tsvetaeva 1920 Q19143151
1883 Марина! Спасибо за мир! Marina Tsvetaeva 1880 Q19180825
1884 О, есть неповторимые слова Anna Akhmatova 1916 Q19191161
1885 Педаль Marina Tsvetaeva 1923 Q19196186
1886 Tag mig. Håll mig. Smek mig sakta Harriet Löwenhjelm Q10689868
1887 Bröderna Annie Åkerhielm Q16165238
1888 Den tysta kärleken Hedvig Charlotta Nordenflycht Q20042623
1889 金縷衣 Du Qiuniang Q18909755
1890 Ніколи ми не будемо братами Anastasia Dmitruk 2014 Q16709493
End of auto-generated list.
Retrieved from "https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Wikipedia:WikiProject_Women_in_Red/Poems&oldid=820705251"
This content was retrieved from Wikipedia : http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:WikiProject_Women_in_Red/Poems
This page is based on the copyrighted Wikipedia article "Wikipedia:WikiProject Women in Red/Poems"; it is used under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License (CC-BY-SA). You may redistribute it, verbatim or modified, providing that you comply with the terms of the CC-BY-SA