Wikipedia:WikiProject Women in Red/Poems

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Women in RedRedlist
Welcome to WikiProject Women in Red (WiR). Our objective is to turn redlinks into blue ones. Our scope is women's biographies, women's works, and women's issues, broadly construed.

This is a list with redlinks; we call it a Redlist but others might refer to it as a Work List or a Task List. It may be:

  • curated/crowd-sourced (If the list is crowd-sourced, it's likely to be incomplete and under-developed, so you can help by adding to it. If you know of a missing article(s) which belongs on this page, please add to the sections below or start a new section if none of the existing sections is a good fit (it doesn't matter if your redlink is the only one in a section). )
  • include the contents of a dictionary
  • include the contents of a webpage

This list is intended to serve as a basis for creating new articles in an important but somewhat neglected sector on the English Wikipedia. Of course, all new articles must satisfy Wikipedia's notability criteria, so keep in mind that redlinks on this list may or may not qualify. Note: some of the items listed here may have articles in other language Wikipedias, but many have not yet been covered in any Wikipedia; translation assistance is welcome. Feel free to remove any links that turn blue.

See also: Women in Red's redlist index



Automatically update the list now | SPARQL |Find images

This list is automatically generated from data in Wikidata and is periodically updated by Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!

# Article Author Date item
1 Am Turme Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1842 Q451511
2 Der Knabe im Moor Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1879 Q1194844
3 Mein blaues Klavier Else Lasker-Schüler Q1917969
4 Marietje was bang voor water en zeep Annie M. G. Schmidt Q2139242
5 Primero sueño Juana Inés de la Cruz 1692 Q6086461
6 כובע קסמים Leah Goldberg Q6644325
7 בלדה על נערי שגדל Tirza Atar Q6691306
8 אני חולם על נעמי Tirza Atar Q6806951
9 בלדה לאישה Tirza Atar Q6897421
10 ערב מול הגלעד Leah Goldberg 1938 Q6986154
11 שירי סוף הדרך Leah Goldberg Q7060112
12 அற்புதத் திருவந்தாதி Karaikkal Ammeiyar Q12984259
13 Let Us Now Praise Prime Numbers Helen Spalding Q14747522
14 Matce — zemi Q15830299 Q15893773
15 Nad proudem Q15830299 Q15893774
16 Proslov k paměti 10letého trvání tělocvičné jednoty paní a dívek pražských Eliška Krásnohorská Q15893775
17 Proslov věnovaný Ženskému výrobnímu spolku českému Eliška Krásnohorská Q15893776
18 灵源大道歌 Q11091123 Q15901140
19 Les Vivants et les morts Anna de Noailles Q15936567
20 Сонет Adelaida Gertsyk Q15936814
21 Jaskółka Bronisława Ostrowska Q15936885
22 משירי ארץ אהבתי Leah Goldberg 1951 Q16129590
23 האומנם Leah Goldberg 1943 Q16132218
24 Au large Louisa Siefert Q17356096
25 La Combe Louisa Siefert Q17356131
26 La Jalousie du jeune Dieu Nina de Callias Q17356140
27 La Ville des esclaves Louise Colet Q17356155
28 Le Parnasse contemporain/1869/Le Paradis retrouvé Léocadie Salaün-Penquer Q17356168
29 À ce qui n’est plus Louisa Siefert Q17356243
30 Absorption dans l’amour Louise Colet Q17356250
31 Adieux à Pau Louisa Siefert Q17356254
32 Consolation Louisa Siefert Q17356277
33 Crépuscule Louisa Siefert Q17356279
34 Désir Louisa Siefert 1876 Q17356287
35 En forêt Mélanie Bourotte Q17356291
36 Ennui Louisa Siefert Q17356292
37 Groupes d’Arabes Louise Colet Q17356298
38 Les Bédouins Louise Colet Q17356362
39 Les Magnouns de l’île de Philœ Louise Colet Q17356373
40 L’Orage Louisa Siefert Q17356397
41 Réponse Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q17356425
42 Un suicide Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q17356444
43 Une femme Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q17356446
44 Poezye w nowym układzie. Tom III, Pieśni i piosenki/Z łąk i pól/A pod jaką ty zorzeńkę Maria Konopnicka Q17480867
45 Przeorały raz i drugi... Maria Konopnicka
Yanka Kupala
Q17480869
46 Choinka w lesie Maria Konopnicka Q17480871
47 L’Imprudence Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q17519135
48 Ein alter Tibetteppich Else Lasker-Schüler 1910-12-08 Q17629327
49 La exiliada del sur Violeta Parra Q17636251
50 זה מכבר Leah Goldberg Q18191768
51 למחרת Leah Goldberg Q18191914
52 פתאום עכשיו, פתאום היום Tirza Atar Q18192119
53 שיר לערב חג Tirza Atar Q18192205
54 For a Friend Who Didn't Arrive Because of Heavy Rain Yu Xuanji Q18878969
55 અખંડ વરને વરી Meera Q18919161
56 અબ તેરો દાવ લગો હૈ Meera Q18919165
57 અબ તો મેરા રામનામ Meera Q18919166
58 અબ મોહે ક્યું તરસાવૌ Meera Q18919168
59 અમે પકડી આંબલિયાની ડાળ રે Meera Q18919170
60 અરજ કરે છે મીરાં રાંકડી Meera Q18919173
61 આંખલડી વાંકી અલબેલા ! Meera Q18919175
62 આજ મારે ઘેર આવના મહારાજ Meera Q18919176
63 આવો તો રામરસ પીજીએ Meera Q18919178
64 ઉપાડી ગાંસડી વેઠની રે Meera Q18919180
65 ઊંચા ઊંચા આભમાં Meera Q18919181
66 એ રી મૈં તો પ્રેમદિવાની Meera Q18919183
67 એસી ચતુર બ્રજનાર Meera Q18919184
68 ઓ આવે હરિ હસતા Meera Q18919186
69 ઓ રાણા ! જીવનો સંગાથી Meera Q18919188
70 ઓધા નહીં રે આવું Meera Q18919189
71 કરના ફકીરી તબ ક્યા દિલગીરી? Meera Q18919192
72 કર્મનકી ગત ન્યારી Meera Q18919194
73 કર્મનો સંગાથી કોઈ નથી Meera Q18919196
74 કહું મિલૈ પિતા મારા Meera Q18919198
75 કાનુડે ન જાણી મોરી પીર Meera Q18919199
76 કાનુડે વનમાં લૂંટી Meera Q18919201
77 કાનુડો કાળજાની કોર છે Meera Q18919203
78 કાનુડો માંગ્યો દેને જશોદા મૈયા Meera Q18919204
79 કિન સંગ ખેલું હોલી ? Meera Q18919206
80 કૃષ્ણ કરો યજમાન Meera Q18919208
81 કે દા’ડે મળશે મુંને કા’ન Meera Q18919209
82 કોઈ કછુ કહૈ મન લાગા Meera Q18919211
83 કોઈ કહિયો રે પ્રભુ આવનકી Meera Q18919213
84 કોઈ મને પ્રભુજી બતાવો રે Meera Q18919215
85 કોઈના જાણે હરિયા Meera Q18919216
86 કોણ ભરે કોણ ભરે પાણી જમુનાનાં Meera Q18919218
87 ક્યાં ગયો મોરલીવાળો Meera Q18919222
88 ગોવિંદના ગુણ ગાશું Meera Q18919224
89 ગોવિંદો પ્રાણ અમારો Meera Q18919226
90 ગોવિન્દો પ્રાણ અમારો રે Meera Q18919227
91 ઘડી એક નહીં જાય રે Meera Q18919229
92 ઘેલાં અમે ભલે થયાં રે Meera Q18919230
93 ચલો મન ગંગા-જમુના તીર Meera Q18919232
94 ચિત્તડાં ચોરાણાં તેને શું રે કરું? Meera Q18919234
95 જંગલ બીચ Meera Q18919235
96 જલદી ખબર લેના Meera Q18919237
97 જાગો બંસીવાલે Meera Q18919239
98 જાગો રે અલબેલા કા’ના Meera Q18919240
99 જૂનું તો થયું રે દેવળ Meera Q18919242
100 જો તુમ તોડો Meera Q18919244
101 જોશીડા જોશ જુઓને Meera Q18919246
102 જ્ઞાનકટારી મારી અમને Meera Q18919248
103 ઝૂમકહાર શીદ તોડ્યો ? Meera Q18919250
104 ઝેર તો પીધાં છે જાણી જાણી Meera Q18919252
105 ડારી ગયો મનમોહન Meera Q18919254
106 તને કાંઈ કાંઈ બોલ સુણાવા Meera Q18919256
107 તમે પધારો વનમાળી રે Meera Q18919257
108 તમે રે સોનુ ને અમે રાખ Meera Q18919260
109 તું સત્સંગનો રસ ચાખ Meera Q18919261
110 તુમ ઘર આજ્યો હો Meera Q18919263
111 તુમ બિન રહ્યો ન જાય Meera Q18919265
112 તેને ઘેર શીદ જઈએ ? Meera Q18919267
113 તેરા કોઈ નહીં રોકનહાર Meera Q18919269
114 તેરો કોઈ નહીં રોકણહાર Meera Q18919271
115 દવ તો લાગેલ ડુંગર મેં Meera Q18919272
116 ધિક્ હૈ જગમેં જીવન Meera Q18919274
117 ધ્યાન ધણી કેરું ધરવું Meera Q18919277
118 નંદલાલ નહિ રે આવું Meera Q18919278
119 નહિ ઐસો જનમ બારંબાર Meera Q18919280
120 નહિ રે વિસારું હરિ Meera Q18919282
121 નાખેલ પ્રેમની દોરી Meera Q18919283
122 નાગર નંદા રે Meera Q18919285
123 નાચે નાચે નંદનો નાનડિયો Meera Q18919288
124 નાથ તુમ જાનત હો સબ ઘટકી Meera Q18919290
125 પગ ઘુંઘરૂ બાંધ Meera Q18919292
126 પાયોજી મૈંને રામ-રતન Meera Q18919294
127 પિય બિન સૂનો મ્હારો દેશ Meera Q18919296
128 પિયા કારણ રે પીળી ભઈ રે Meera Q18919299
129 પ્રભુજી મન માને જબ તાર Meera Q18919302
130 પ્રાણજીવન પ્રભુ મારા Meera Q18919303
131 પ્રેમ થકી અમને પ્રભુજી મળ્યા Meera Q18919305
132 પ્રેમની વાત છે ન્યારી Meera Q18919306
133 ફાગુન કે દિન ચાર Meera Q18919308
134 બંસી Meera Q18919310
135 બંસીવારા આજ્યો મ્હારે દેસ Meera Q18919311
136 બંસીવાલા આજો મોરે દેશ Meera Q18919313
137 બરસે બદરિયા સાવન કી Meera Q18919314
138 બસો મોરે નૈનનમેં નંદલાલ Meera Q18919316
139 બાંહ ગ્રહે કી લાજ Meera Q18919318
140 બાલ મેં વૈરાગણ હૂંગી Meera Q18919320
141 બીસર ગઈ મેરો હાર Meera Q18919321
142 બોલ મા બોલ મા Meera Q18919323
143 બોલે ઝીણાં મોર Meera Q18919325
144 ભજ લે રે મન ગોવિંદ ગુણા Meera Q18919326
145 ભજન ભરોંસે અવિનાશી Meera Q18919327
146 મત જા મત જા મત જા જોગી Meera Q18919330
147 મન ભજી લે મોહન પ્યારાને Meera Q18919332
148 મન રે ! પરસિ હરિ કે ચરન Meera Q18919333
149 મનડું વિંધાણું રાણા Meera Q18919335
150 મનવા રામનામ રસ પીજૈ Meera Q18919337
151 મને કૃષ્ણ કનૈયાની મોરલી ગમે Meera Q18919339
152 મને લાગી કટારી પ્રેમની Meera Q18919340
153 મરી જાવું માયાને મેલી Meera Q18919342
154 મળ્યો જટાધારી જોગેશ્વર Meera Q18919344
155 મહી લૂંટે Meera Q18919346
156 માઈ મોરે નયન બસે રઘુબીર Meera Q18919347
157 માઈ રી મૈં તો ગોવિન્દ લીન્હો મોલ Meera Q18919349
158 માઈ Meera Q18919352
159 માછીડા હોડી હલકાર Meera Q18919354
160 મારાં ભાગ્ય ફળ્યાં રે Meera Q18919355
161 મારી વાડીના ભમરા Meera Q18919357
162 મારે જાવું હરિ મળવાને Meera Q18919359
163 મારે વર તો ગિરિધરને વરવું છે Meera Q18919360
164 મારો હંસલો નાનો Meera Q18919362
165 માર્યા રે મોહનાં બાણ Meera Q18919364
166 મીરાંને પૂર્વજન્મની પ્રીત રે. Meera Q18919365
167 મુંને લહેર રે લાગી Meera Q18919369
168 મુખડાની માયા લાગી રે Meera Q18919370
169 મુજ અબળાને મોટી મીરાત Meera Q18919372
170 મુરલીયાં બાજે જમુના તીર Meera Q18919374
171 મેં તો કાયા કારણ ભેખ લીધા Meera Q18919377
172 મેં તો છાંડી કુલ કી લાજ Meera Q18919379
173 મેં તો હરિગુણ ગાવત નાચુંગી Meera Q18919380
174 મેં તો હૃદયમાં ઓળખ્યા રામ Meera Q18919382
175 મેરે તો ગિરિધર ગોપાલ Meera Q18919384
176 મેરો બેડો લગાજ્યો પાર Meera Q18919385
177 મૈં ગિરિધર કે ઘર જાઊં Meera Q18919387
178 મૈં બિરહિણી બૈઠી જાગું Meera Q18919390
179 મૈંને ગોવિંદ લીન્હો મોલ Meera Q18919392
180 મોરલી વાગી Meera Q18919393
181 મોરી લાજ તું રખ લે ભૈયા Meera Q18919395
182 મોહન લાગત પ્યારા Meera Q18919396
183 મોહે લાગી લટક ગુરુ ચરનનકી Meera Q18919399
184 મ્હારે ઘર આઓ પ્રીતમ પ્યારા Meera Q18919401
185 મ્હારે જનમ-મરણરા સાથી થાંને Meera Q18919403
186 યદુવર લાગત હૈ મોહે પ્યારો Meera Q18919404
187 યમુનામેં કૂદ પડ્યો કનૈયો Meera Q18919407
188 રાણાજી Meera Q18919409
189 રાણાજી Meera Q18919410
190 રામ છે રામ છે Meera Q18919411
191 રામ રમકડું જડિયું રે Meera Q18919414
192 રામ રાખે તેમ રહીએ Meera Q18919416
193 રામનામ સાકર કટકા Meera Q18919417
194 રૂડીને રંગીલી રે Meera Q18919419
195 લજ્જા મોરી રાખો શ્યામ હરિ Meera Q18919421
196 લીધાં રે લટકે Meera Q18919423
197 લેને તારી લાકડી Meera Q18919424
198 વર તો ગિરિધરવરને વરીએ Meera Q18919426
199 વાટ જુએ છે મીરાં રાંકડી Meera Q18919428
200 વૃંદાવન મોરલી વાગે છે Meera Q18919431
201 શ્યામ Meera Q18919432
202 શ્યામસુંદર પર વાર Meera Q18919434
203 સમુદ્ર સરીખા મારા વીરા Meera Q18919436
204 સાંવરે રંગ રાચી Meera Q18919437
205 સાધુ તે જનનો સંગ Meera Q18919439
206 સુંદરશ્યામ Meera Q18919440
207 સુણ લેજો બિનતી મોરી Meera Q18919443
208 સુની મૈં હરિ-આવન કી અવાજ Meera Q18919445
209 સ્વામી સબ સંસાર કે Meera Q18919446
210 હરિ ! તુમ હરો જનકી ભીર Meera Q18919448
211 હરિ મને પાર ઉતાર Meera Q18919450
212 હરિ મારે હ્રદયે રહેજો Meera Q18919452
213 હરિ વસે છે હરિના જનમાં Meera Q18919454
214 હરિચરણ ચિત્ત દીજોજી Meera Q18919456
215 હરિનામ બિના નર ઐસા હય Meera Q18919459
216 હરિવર મૂક્યો કેમ જાય? Meera Q18919461
217 હાં રે કોઈ માધવ લ્યો Meera Q18919465
218 હાં રે ચાલો ડાકોર Meera Q18919466
219 હીરા માણેકને મારે શું કરવું? Meera Q18919468
220 હું તો ગિરિધરને મન ભાવી Meera Q18919470
221 હું તો પરણી પ્રીતમની સંગાથ Meera Q18919472
222 હું રોઈ રોઈ અખિયાં રાતી કરું Meera Q18919473
223 અંત:કરણથી પૂજાવાની આશા Gangasati Q18919535
224 અચળ વચન કોઈ દિ’ ચળે નહિ Gangasati Q18919537
225 અભ્યાસ જાગ્યા પછી ભમવું નહીં Gangasati Q18919538
226 અસલી જે સંત હોય તે Gangasati Q18919539
227 આ ઈતિહાસ જ્યારે પાનબાઈએ સાંભળ્યો રે Gangasati Q18919541
228 આદિ અનાદિ છે વચન પરિપૂર્ણ Gangasati Q18919542
229 ઊલટ સમાવ્યો સૂલટમાં Gangasati Q18919543
230 એકાગ્ર ચિત્ત કરી સાંભળો Gangasati Q18919545
231 એટલી શિખામણ દઈ Gangasati Q18919546
232 કળજુગ આવ્યો હવે કારમો Gangasati Q18919547
233 કળજુગમાં જતિ સતી Gangasati Q18919549
234 કાળધર્મ ને સ્વભાવને જીતવો Gangasati Q18919550
235 કુપાત્રની પાસે વસ્તુ ના વાવીએ Gangasati Q18919551
236 ગંગા સતી જ્યારે સ્વધામ ગયા Gangasati Q18919553
237 ગુપત રસ આ જાણી લેજો Gangasati Q18919554
238 ચક્ષુ બદલાણી ને Gangasati Q18919556
239 છૂટાં છૂટા તીર અમને મારો મા Gangasati Q18919559
240 જીવ ને શિવની થઈ એકતા Gangasati Q18919561
241 જુગતી તમે જાણી લેજો Gangasati Q18919563
242 જેના મન નવ ડગે Gangasati Q18919566
243 જ્યાં લગી લાગ્યાનો ભય Gangasati Q18919567
244 ઝીલવો જ હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919569
245 દળી દળીને ઢાંકણીમાં ઉઘરાવવું Gangasati Q18919571
246 ધ્યાન ધારણા કાયમ રાખવી Gangasati Q18919572
247 નવધા ભક્તિમાં નિર્મળ રહેવું Gangasati Q18919574
248 પદમાવતીના જયદેવ સ્વામી Gangasati Q18919576
249 પરિપૂર્ણ સતસંગ હવે તમને કરાવું Gangasati Q18919577
250 પાકો પ્રેમ જ્યારે અંગમાં આવે Gangasati Q18919579
251 પી લેવો હોય તો રસ પી લેજો Gangasati Q18919581
252 પૃથુરાજ ચાલ્યા સ્વધામ ત્યારે Gangasati Q18919583
253 પ્રેમલક્ષણા ભક્તિ જેને પ્રગટી Gangasati Q18919584
254 ભક્તિ રે કરવી એણે રાંક થઈને રહેવું Gangasati Q18919586
255 ભક્તિ હરિની પદમણી પ્રેમદા Gangasati Q18919588
256 ભગતિ રૂપી મણિ લેજો હાથમાં રે Gangasati Q18919590
257 મન મરિયું તેને ત્યાગી કહીએ રે Gangasati Q18919592
258 મન વૃત્તિ જેની સદાય નિર્મળ Gangasati Q18919594
259 મનડાને સ્થિર કરી આવો રે મેદાનમાં Gangasati Q18919596
260 મનડાને સ્થિર કરે જાગીને જાણે Gangasati Q18919599
261 માણવો હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919600
262 મેદાનમાં જેણે મોરચો માંડ્યો Gangasati Q18919602
263 મોહજીત રાજા મહાવિવેકી રે Gangasati Q18919603
264 યોગી થવું હોય તો સંકલ્પને ત્યાગો Gangasati Q18919604
265 રમીએ તો રંગમાં રમીએ Gangasati Q18919606
266 લાગ્યા ભાગ્યાની ભે રહે મનમાં Gangasati Q18919608
267 લાભ જ લેવો હોય તો Gangasati Q18919609
268 વચન વિવેકી જે નરનારી Gangasati Q18919612
269 વચન સુણીને બેઠાં એકાંતમાં Gangasati Q18919613
270 વસ્તુ વિચારીને દીજીએ Gangasati Q18919616
271 વિવેક રાખો તમે સમજી ચાલો Gangasati Q18919618
272 વીજળીને ચમકારે મોતીડાં પરોવો Gangasati Q18919620
273 વીણવો હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919621
274 શીલવંત સાધુને વારે વારે નમીએ Gangasati Q18919624
275 સત્ય વસ્તુમાં જેનું ચિત્ત Gangasati Q18919627
276 સદગુરુના વચનના થાવ અધિકારી Gangasati Q18919628
277 સરળ ચિત્ત રાખીને નિર્મળ રહેવું Gangasati Q18919630
278 સર્વ ઈતિહાસનો સિદ્ધાંત એક છે Gangasati Q18919633
279 સાનમાં રે શાન તમને ગુરુજીની કહું Gangasati Q18919634
280 સ્થિરતાએ રહેજો ને વચનમાં ચાલજો Gangasati Q18919637
281 હેઠા ઊતરીને પાય લાગ્યા Gangasati Q18919639
282 Abend Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124343
283 « Comment oublier le pli lourd » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124357
284 Abend wird es Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124394
285 Abendbild Ada Christen 1870 Q19124404
286 Abendlandschaft von der Bellevüe am Genfersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19124439
287 « De ta robe à longs plis flottants » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124468
288 Abendphantasie Friederike Brun 1795 Q19124512
289 1918 г. Marina Tsvetaeva Q19124523
290 Abendsonnenschein Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124548
291 Abendstimmen Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19124553
292 « Écoutez... Celles-là sont les Musiciennes » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124556
293 Elle écarte en passant Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124572
294 9 декабря 1913 Anna Akhmatova Q19124747
295 « Il se fait tard… tu vas dormir » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19124802
296 Abschied Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124847
297 « J’ai l’âme lasse » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124869
298 Abschied an Selmar Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19124905
299 Beau ténébreux! — Вам грустно. — Вы больны Marina Tsvetaeva Q19124906
300 Ach wenn ich doch ein Täublein wär Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19125142
301 « L’Ombre assourdit le flux » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125199
302 « L’orgueil des lourds anneaux » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125205
303 « La mer murmure une musique » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19125238
304 Addio a Capri Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19125305
305 « Le couchant adoucit le sourire du ciel » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125362
306 « Le soir verse les demi-teintes » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125398
307 « Le vol de la chauve-souris » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125472
308 « Les algues entr’ouvraient leurs âpres cassolettes » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19125476
309 « Ô forme que les mains » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125901
310 Allein! Ada Christen 1870 Q19126119
311 « Parle-moi, de ta voix pareille à l’eau courante » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126214
312 «Прости» Нине Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126243
313 «Прости» волшебному дому Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126249
314 Ёмче органа и звонче бубна Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126335
315 А! это снова ты. Не отроком влюблённым Anna Akhmatova Q19126347
316 « Ta chevelure d’un blond rose » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126785
317 « Ta forme est un éclair » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126790
318 « Ta voix est un savant poème » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126796
319 « Tes cheveux irréels » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126829
320 А Бог с вами! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127020
321 А была я когда-то цветами увенчана Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127024
322 А взойдёшь — на краешке стола Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127041
323 А во лбу моём — знай! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127048
324 А всему предпочла Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127065
325 А всё же спорить и петь устанет Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127077
326 А и простор у нас татарским стрелам! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127101
327 А любовь? Для подпаска Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127114
328 А плакала я уже бабьей Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127127
329 А пока твои глаза Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127142
330 А потом поили мёдом Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127148
331 А следующий раз — глухонемая Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127155
332 А там мой мраморный двойник Anna Akhmatova Q19127159
333 Als die Not am größten war Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19127164
334 А царит над нашей стороной Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127165
335 А человек идёт за плугом Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127169
336 Als es war am Abend spath Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19127182
337 Август — астры Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127254
338 Alte Feinde Ada Christen 1870 Q19127303
339 Altes Lied Ada Christen 1870 Q19127424
340 Азраил Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127575
341 Аймек-гуарузим — долина роз Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127597
342 À Délie : « Du goût des vers Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127651
343 À Délie : « Oui ! cette plainte échappe à ma douleur » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127656
344 À Délie : « Par un badinage enchanteur » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127661
345 À Délie, IV Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127666
346 Акварель Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127688
347 Am Sarkophage der Frau Anne Luise Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19127846
348 Am Schluß des Jahres 1849 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19127861
349 Am Sonntag Morgen in aller Fruh Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19127881
350 Am Teich Ada Christen 1870 Q19127895
351 Am Teich Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19127900
352 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127901
353 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127905
354 Am Thunersee Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19127911
355 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127912
356 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127919
357 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127926
358 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127932
359 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127938
360 Am längsten Tage Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19127982
361 À l’Amie Renée Vivien 1901 Q19128082
362 À l’amour Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19128089
363 Аля Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128234
364 An * * * bey der Übersendung einer Haarlocke Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128249
365 An Alfred Meißner Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128269
366 Амалии Zinaida Gippius Q19128281
367 An August Peters Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128311
368 An Augusta Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128314
369 An Daphne Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19128379
370 An Deutschlands Frauen Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19128391
371 An Elise Reichsgräfin zu S * * * L * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128400
372 An Elisen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128405
373 À la Femme aimée Renée Vivien 1901 Q19128420
374 An Frau Sophie von La Roche Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128463
375 An G * * * g Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128483
376 An Georg Herwegh Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128504
377 An Herzberg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128604
378 An Ihn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128621
379 Андрей Шенье Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128686
380 An Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128689
381 Анжелика Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128717
382 An Ludwig Börne Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128740
383 An Luisa und Hulda Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128757
384 Анне Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128771
385 Bocian Maria Konopnicka Q19128793
386 An Madame Unzelmann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128796
387 An Melina Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128833
388 An Ramler Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128894
389 An Richard Wagner Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128897
390 An Schulz und Voß Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128921
391 An Selma Gerstenberg Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128935
392 An Selmar II. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128945
393 An Sophien Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128955
394 An Toni Schwabe Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19128970
395 An den Grafen Michael von Ο * * * zu seinem Namenstage Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129137
396 An den Herrn van Santen zu Leyden Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129148
397 An den Herzog Ferdinand zu Braunschweig und Lüneburg den 12. Januar 1791 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129159
398 À ma sœur : « Que veux-tu ? Je l’aimais » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19129162
399 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129168
400 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129174
401 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129179
402 An den König von Preussen Friedrich Wilhelm den Zweyten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129209
403 An den Königl. Preussischen Kammerherrn und Legationsrath von Stein zu Konstantinopel Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129214
404 An den Liebling bey dem Heere Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129226
405 An den Mann der Liebe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129232
406 An den May Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129245
407 An den göttlichen Sänger der Grazien Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129337
408 À Mademoiselle Georgina Nairac Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19129398
409 Ах, мир огромен в сумерках весной!.. Natalia V. Krandievskaya Q19129432
410 An die Baroninn von Mettingh geborne von Castell Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129443
411 Ах Elisaveta Dmitrieva Q19129445
412 An die Dichterinn von Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129479
413 Ахилл на валу Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129554
414 An die Gräfinn Neale Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129555
415 Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129572
416 Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129578
417 An die Horen Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19129580
418 An die Rheingräfinn Fanny von G * * * Gräfinn zu S * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129694
419 An die Schriftstellerinnen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129705
420 An eine Sängerin Friederike Brun 1795 Q19129888
421 An eine junge Mahlerinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129907
422 Бальмонту Marina Tsvetaeva Q19130056
423 An meine Freundinn Charlotte Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130104
424 An meinen Brun Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130154
425 An meinen Freund –tz in C. Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19130164
426 An meinen Mann auf der Reise Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130173
427 An meinen ältesten Sohn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130202
428 À une Femme Renée Vivien 1902 Q19130622
429 Antwort an Herrn Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130856
430 Antwort an Madame Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130862
431 Antwort auf die Einladung einer Freundinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130880
432 Auf Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19131732
433 Auf Ruinen Ada Christen 1870 Q19131806
434 Auf dem Kynast Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19131947
435 Auf dem Meere Ada Christen 1870 Q19131962
436 Auf den Bergen Ada Christen 1870 Q19132068
437 Auf den Kornschnitt Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1662 Q19132095
438 Auf einen Geizigen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19132435
439 Болезнь Marina Tsvetaeva Q19132740
440 Augustus und ein junger Grieche Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19133023
441 Aus Liebe und Vorsatz Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19133105
442 Aus dem Odenwald Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19133526
443 Aube incertaine Renée Vivien 1901 Q19133737
444 Aurore sur la mer Renée Vivien 1901 Q19133804
445 Aus fremder Seele Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19134300
446 Bacchante triste Renée Vivien 1901 Q19134492
447 Aussicht in die Ewigkeit Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19134606
448 Bacchus Johanne Charlotte Unzer 1904 Q19134770
449 Ballade Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19134925
450 Bertile Anaïs Ségalas Q19135234
451 Bonheur crépusculaire Renée Vivien Q19135611
452 Belle Helène! Ada Christen 1870 Q19140998
453 Bergbau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19141105
454 Besondre Gnade eines Italiänischen Prinzen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19141913
455 Bey Frankreichs Feier Sophie Mereau 1790 Q19142108
456 Bey Henriettens Grabe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19142114
457 Bey Münters Grabe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19142121
458 Biedere Hausfrauen Ada Christen 1870 Q19142259
459 Blumengeister Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19142883
460 An Byron Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19143569
461 An den Kirchhof zu Y * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143578
462 An Madame Karschin bey Übersendung eines Blumenstrausses am 1. Dezember 1789 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143611
463 An Selmar I. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143635
464 Antwort der Madame Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143670
465 Kolędnicy Maria Konopnicka 1922 Q19144463
466 Bruchsal Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19144527
467 Bruder Liederlich Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19144550
468 Capri Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19145248
469 Chamounix beym Sonnenaufgange Friederike Brun 1795 Q19145463
470 Christbescherung Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19145640
471 Construction der Welt Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19146044
472 Вы, идущие мимо меня Marina Tsvetaeva Q19146096
473 Das Bad zu Aachen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19146614
474 Das Bildniß Sophie Mereau 1792 Q19146773
475 Das Gebet der Ruchlosen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19147559
476 Confidence devant le soir Renée Vivien Q19148749
477 Das Kätchen von Heilbronn Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19148858
478 Das Lieblingsörtchen Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19149038
479 Das Orlogschiff und der Nachen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19149800
480 Das Prager Lied Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19149942
481 Das Schiff Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach 1982 Q19150275
482 Das Wiedersehn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19151304
483 Das Bild der Sehnsucht Friederike Brun 1795 Q19153077
484 Das versunkene Schifflein Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19153834
485 Dem Befreiten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154705
486 Dem Freunde! Ada Christen 1870 Q19154711
487 Dem Gesandten der hohen Pforte Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19154721
488 Dem Staatsminister Grafen von Herzberg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19154751
489 Dem Vater Jahn Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154761
490 Dem fremden Freunde Ada Christen 1870 Q19154780
491 Dem toten Gatten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154793
492 Den Fontainen Roms Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19154836
493 Den Schminktopf weg! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19154888
494 Den Zaudernden Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19154922
495 Den deutschen Frauen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154933
496 Der Backfisch Alice Berend 1904 Q19155482
497 Der Brunnen Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19155950
498 Der Dom zu Cölln Karoline von Günderrode 1922 Q19156256
499 Der Druide Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19156320
500 Der Frühlingsregen am Genfersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19156798
501 Der Fußtritt des Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19156920
502 Der Garten meines Elternhauses Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19156959
503 Der Garten zu Wörlitz Sophie Mereau 1798 Q19156960
504 Der Herbst Caroline Rudolphi 1781 Q19157430
505 Der Kampf Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19157760
506 Der Ehe Bänkellied Alice Berend 1904 Q19163174
507 Désespoir Delphine de Girardin Q19163593
508 Désir Alice de Chambrier Q19163607
509 Désir Renée Vivien 1902 Q19163616
510 Deux vers d’Alcée Louise-Victorine Ackermann 1871 Q19164014
511 Devant la mort d’une amie Renée Vivien 1902 Q19164127
512 Der Schlaf des Sulpitius Galba Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19164954
513 Der Schleier der Zukunft Friederike Brun 1795 Q19164971
514 Der Sohn des Volkes Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19165480
515 Der Sonnenaufgang im Winter Friederike Brun 1795 Q19165524
516 Der Tempel der Freundschaft Friederike Brun 1795 Q19166123
517 Élégie : « Il avait dit un jour » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167311
518 Élégie (« Il fait nuit ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167314
519 Élégie : « J’étais à toi peut-être avant de t’avoir vu » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167319
520 Élégie : « Je m’ignorais encor » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167323
521 Élégie (« Ma sœur, il est parti ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167327
522 Élégie : « Peut-être un jour sa voix tendre et voilée » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167331
523 Élégie : « Quand le fil de ma vie » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167335
524 Élégie (« Qui ? toi, mon bien-aimé ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167339
525 Élégie : « Quoi ! les flots sont calmés » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167341
526 Der Zaubergarten Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19167688
527 Der dritte August 1789 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19168477
528 Épitaphe Renée Vivien 1902 Q19168692
529 Der gestrige Abend Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19169243
530 Der gütige Vater und gerechte Richter Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19169565
531 Ève Marie Krysinska Q19170201
532 Der untreue Schatz Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19171109
533 Fleurs de Séléné Renée Vivien 1902 Q19171141
534 Der verlorne Maitag Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19171172
535 Der zwey und zwanzigste April 1788 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19171463
536 Des Gefangenen Lobgesang an die heilige Jungfrau Q19218964 1847 Q19171676
537 Des Jahres erste Hälfte Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19171765
538 Des Lebens Lied Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19171814
539 Die Abschiedsstunde Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19172722
540 Die Aebtissin von Lindau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19172754
541 Ils pleurent vers le soir… Renée Vivien Q19174533
542 Die Erscheinung am dritten August 1791 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19174534
543 In Memoriam Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q19174685
544 Invocation Antoinette Quarré Q19175001
545 Die Freuden der Gegenwart Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19175024
546 Invocation Renée Vivien 1902 Q19175039
547 Jardin abandonné Renée Vivien Q19175440
548 Je connais un étang Renée Vivien Q19175465
549 Je fus un page épris Renée Vivien Q19175492
550 Die Gänsehüterin Q19218989 1904 Q19175917
551 Die Heimchen Friederike Kempner 1895 Q19176204
552 Колыбель Marina Tsvetaeva Q19176607
553 Die Insel auf dem Bielersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19176612
554 Die Jungfrau auf dem Lurlei Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19176789
555 L’Ange gardien Amable Tastu Q19177271
556 Die Kunstreiterin Ada Christen 1904 Q19177310
557 Die Landschaft Sophie Mereau 1797 Q19177403
558 Die Liebende in dem Flusse Silemnus Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19177639
559 Die Locken der Mägdlein Friederike Brun 1799 Q19177720
560 L’Atlantide Alice de Chambrier Q19177764
561 L’Attente Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19177783
562 L’Automne Alice de Chambrier Q19177907
563 L’Automne Anna de Noailles Q19177919
564 L’Automne Renée Vivien 1902 Q19177930
565 Die Markgräfin Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19177933
566 Die Mode Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19178089
567 Die Mutter an ihren Erstgebornen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19178221
568 Die Nachtigall von Werawag Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19178390
569 Die Nymphe des Mains und der Wandrer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19178550
570 Die Nymphe von Vaucluse Friederike Brun 1795 Q19178557
571 L’Enfant et le pauvre Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19178886
572 Die Proselitin des Pythagoras an Ramler Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19178965
573 Die Rettung Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19179141
574 L’Esclave Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19179186
575 Die Rose Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19179217
576 Die Rose an der Brust der Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19179236
577 Die Schleebeeren Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179589
578 Die Schwalben Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19179710
579 Die Schwester und die Nymphe der Garonne Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179757
580 Die Schwäne Q19218964 1847 Q19179774
581 Die Sieben Hügel Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179891
582 L’Inquiétude Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19180220
583 Die Säcular-Feier des Preußischen Thrones Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19180259
584 Die Tasso-Eiche Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19180323
585 L’Isolement Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19180347
586 L’Odeur des vignes Renée Vivien 1901 Q19180416
587 L’Offrande Renée Vivien Q19180490
588 Die Verwandlung Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19180863
589 Die Wachtel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19180947
590 Die Wanderschaft Sophie Mereau 1896 Q19180998
591 L’Éternelle vengeance Renée Vivien 1901 Q19181512
592 La Belle au bois dormant Alice de Chambrier Q19181549
593 La Charité Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19181940
594 Мне больше ног моих не надо Anna Akhmatova 1917-11-07 Q19181953
595 Die alte Jungfer Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19182058
596 Die alte Jungfer Maria Janitschek 1904 Q19182059
597 Die erste Schwalbe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19182975
598 Die ersten Tage der Schöpfung Q19218964 1847 Q19183030
599 La Douleur Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19183168
600 La Lune des fleurs Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19184364
601 La Mendiante Amable Tastu Q19184578
602 Dionysius und der Dichter Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19187057
603 Dirnenlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19187082
604 La Pleureuse Renée Vivien 1902 Q19187515
605 La Promenade d’automne Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19187971
606 Ein Aufathmen Ada Christen 1870 Q19188290
607 Ein Balg Ada Christen 1904 Q19188320
608 Ein Gefangener Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19188852
609 Ein Gewitter steht am Himmel Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19188902
610 Ein Judenfriedhof Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19189072
611 Ein Mutterlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19189353
612 Ein Mägdlein ging spazieren Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19189373
613 La Séparation Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19189475
614 Inimitably lying life Marina Tsvetaeva 1922-07-09 Q19189569
615 La Source Louise Michel Q19189768
616 Ein gekrönter Dichter Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19190577
617 Ein licht- und duftverklärter Sonnentag Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19190805
618 О, не смейся над песнью печали Olga Chumina Q19191260
619 Lassitude Renée Vivien 1902 Q19191292
620 О, пусть будет больно, мучительно больно Nadezhda Grigoryevna Lvova 1913 Q19191302
621 О, самозванцев жалкие усилья Marina Tsvetaeva Q19191305
622 О, это был прохладный день Anna Akhmatova Q19191327
623 О, этот вечер — осенний, беззвездный Nadezhda Grigoryevna Lvova 1913 Q19191330
624 Ein öd’ Gefild Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19191339
625 Le Billet Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19191598
626 Eine Kaiserin Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19191735
627 Eine Ostererinnerung Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19191874
628 Eine kleine Ballade Alice Berend 1904 Q19192459
629 Eine schimmernde Atlasfläche Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19192629
630 Einem Baubruder Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19192791
631 Einem Dichterlein Ada Christen 1870 Q19192800
632 Einem Künstler Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19192810
633 Einer Toten Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19192861
634 Eingetreten und schon fluthet’s Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19193005
635 Einst Ada Christen 1870 Q19193174
636 Elbeisgang Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193285
637 Empfindung am Ufer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19193524
638 Entweiht! Ada Christen 1870 Q19193686
639 Epilog der Lieder eines deutschen Mädchens Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193721
640 Epistel an * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193732
641 Epistel an Madame Unger in Berlin Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193738
642 Epistel an Susalis Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193743
643 Epistel an das Leben Anna Louisa Karsch 1788 Q19193746
644 Epistel an den Baron S * * von Μ * * zu Coburg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193749
645 Epistel an den Geheimenrath von Diez Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193751
646 Epistel an den Herzog Ferdinand zu Braunschweig-Luneburg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193759
647 Epistel an die Frau von der Lühe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193762
648 Erinna Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19193919
649 Erinnerung an die Rudelsburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193960
650 Erinnerung und Phantasie Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19193973
651 Ernte und Saat Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19194848
652 Erotischer Mißmuth Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19194865
653 Erwachen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19195179
654 Ey! Ey! Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19195744
655 Fang sie! Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19195871
656 Fantasie und Gefühl Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19195881
657 Fariglioni Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19195897
658 Fehler der fürstlichen Erziehung Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19195996
659 Finis! Ada Christen 1870 Q19196288
660 Le Miroir de l’âme pécheresse Marguerite de Navarre Q19196400
661 Flut und Flammen Sind beysammen Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1693 Q19196430
662 Le Monde est un jardin Renée Vivien Q19196537
663 Песенка («Я на солнечном восходе…») Anna Akhmatova Q19196787
664 Freihut Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19197000
665 Freundschaft und Liebe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19197097
666 Le petit endroit George Sand Q19197250
667 Петухи Zinaida Gippius Q19197567
668 Fränkisches Land Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19197610
669 spring Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19197667
670 Frühling Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19197687
671 Frühlingssturm Marie Bernhard 1896 Q19197778
672 Fünf Lieder an Liane Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19197862
673 Le Pressentiment Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19197881
674 Gebet! Ada Christen 1870 Q19198309
675 Gedankenstille Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19198450
676 Gegenüber! Ada Christen 1870 Q19198680
677 Geigenlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19198749
678 Gelübde Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19198873
679 Germanias Standbild Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19199189
680 Le Sang des fleurs Renée Vivien 1902 Q19199440
681 Le Soir Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19199808
682 Le Souvenir Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19200081
683 Le Ténébreux Jardin Renée Vivien Q19200337
684 Epistel an den Geheimenrath von Diez II. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19207662
685 О, скромный мой кров Marina Tsvetaeva Q19207683
686 Les Arbres Renée Vivien 1902 Q19208551
687 Gespenster des Palatin Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208602
688 Geständnis Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19208671
689 Gewitternahen Ada Christen 1870 Q19208731
690 Gieb acht! Sidonie Grünwald-Zerkowitz 1904 Q19208740
691 Glattgedehnter Fluthenspiegel Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208788
692 Glück?! Wie oft rang ich nach dir die Hände Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208836
693 Gott im Himmel sieh darein! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19209019
694 Grabschrift auf Georg Forster Friederike Brun 1795 Q19209215
695 Grabschrift auf einen ertrunkenen Jüngling Friederike Brun 1795 Q19209225
696 Grabschrift eines Spanischen Hauptmanns Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19209248
697 Gruß Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19209535
698 Gruß zum Sängerfest Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19209553
699 Guidos Aurora Karoline Louise Brachmann 1798 Q19209593
700 Haltlos Ada Christen 1904 Q19209920
701 Les Deux Jeunes Marinières Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19210319
702 Heimat Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19210484
703 Heimweh Hedwig Lachmann 1905 Q19210542
704 Heinrich von Meißen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19210707
705 Herbstgesang Caroline Rudolphi 1781 Q19210863
706 Horch! Geschrei und wüstes Toben Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19211714
707 Hymne an die Venus Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19211868
708 Hält ein Zauber mich umfangen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212087
709 Hüt dich vor mir… Else Gube 1905 Q19212209
710 Ich bin bereit Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212245
711 Ich denke Dein Friederike Brun 1795 Q19212263
712 Ich habe dich erwartet! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212294
713 Ich liebe Dich Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1882 Q19212356
714 Ich schleiche meine Strassen Wilhelmine Gräfin von Wickenburg-Almasy 1904 Q19212387
715 Ich schmücke meinen Speer Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212390
716 Ihr Klänge und ihr Düfte Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212497
717 Im Dom zu Breslau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212584
718 Im Dom zu Naumburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212587
719 Im Dorfe Ada Christen 1870 Q19212595
720 Im Erzgebirge Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212605
721 Im Frühling Ada Christen 1870 Q19212628
722 Im Hirschberger Thal Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212691
723 Im grauen Nachbarhause Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212966
724 In Flammen steh’n die Zinnen Rom’s Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19213057
725 Ja, könnt’ ich mich in deinen Frieden schmiegen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19213650
726 Jahreswechsel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19213765
727 Les Souvenirs sont des grappes… Renée Vivien Q19213823
728 Je tieffer Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19213844
729 Johannisnacht im Münster Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19214309
730 Les Yeux gris Renée Vivien 1901 Q19214587
731 Let the Dead bury their Dead Renée Vivien 1902 Q19214607
732 Jung-Elschen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19214627
733 Kaspar Hauser Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19215255
734 Keno Hässelaer Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19215406
735 Kindheit und Jugend Karoline Louise Brachmann 1798 Q19215610
736 Klage Friederike Brun 1795 Q19215673
737 Klage Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19215676
738 Klagen an den Entflohenen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19215715
739 Klagst du leise Ottilie Wildermuth 1877 Q19215726
740 Klöpplerinnen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19215991
741 Korn und Wein Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19216249
742 Kronenburg am Sunde Friederike Brun 1795 Q19216400
743 Le cabinet particulier Else Gube 1905 Q19217134
744 Lucidité Renée Vivien 1901 Q19217319
745 Luna Isabelle Kaiser Q19217362
746 Leonore Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19217456
747 Leopardi! Deine Augen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19217459
748 Letzte Lieder Ada Christen 1870 Q19217506
749 Leuchtend Bild im Ätherrahmen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19217529
750 Licht und Finsterniß Q19218916 1844 Q19217559
751 Liebe in Allem Friederike Brun 1795 Q19217601
752 Liebesnacht Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19217691
753 Lied Helmina von Chézy 1818 Q19217754
754 Lied auf dem Rigiberg gesungen Friederike Brun 1798 Q19217769
755 Lied der Gräfin Malmaison Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19217796
756 Maison abandonnée Alice de Chambrier Q19217836
757 Lied einer jungen Mutter an ihr ungeborenes Kind Friederike Brun 1795 Q19217851
758 Lindor und Mirtha Sophie Mereau 1798 Q19217966
759 Locke und Lied Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1879 Q19218136
760 Mailied Friederike Brun 1795 Q19218765
761 Mensonge du soir Renée Vivien Q19218918
762 Sivilla Marina Tsvetaeva Q19218919
763 Maria von Medicis in Köln Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19218948
764 Mariechen Ada Christen 1870 Q19218991
765 Mes victoires Renée Vivien Q19219020
766 Mein Dankesgruß vom 26. März 1889 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19219273
767 Mein Ideal Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19219323
768 Mein Lied Ada Christen 1870 Q19219349
769 Mein Traum Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19219383
770 Mon ami le vent Renée Vivien Q19219405
771 Meine Seele leidet Gewalt Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19219505
772 Meinem lieben Röschen Wilhelmine Augusta Müller 1823 Q19219546
773 Mene Tekel Ada Christen 1904 Q19219640
774 Mene – Tekel! Ada Christen 1870 Q19219644
775 Morts inquiets Renée Vivien 1901 Q19219653
776 Naïade moderne Renée Vivien 1901 Q19219792
777 Mission der Kunst Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19219939
778 Mittagslandschaft am Ufer der Rhone Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220022
779 Moderner Dichterling Alice Berend 1904 Q19220145
780 Nocturne Renée Vivien 1901 Q19220160
781 Mondnacht Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19220192
782 Muckensturm Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19220373
783 Mutterliebe Ada Christen 1870 Q19220575
784 Märchen Else Gube 1905 Q19220677
785 Möcht’ dir gefallen Sidonie Grünwald-Zerkowitz 1904 Q19220769
786 Münters Hinterlassene Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220845
787 Nach dem Tode meines geliebten Bruders Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220907
788 Nach der Aufführung des Otto von Wittelsbach Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19220913
789 Nudité Renée Vivien 1901 Q19220924
790 Nachklang Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221020
791 Nachtbild Ada Christen 1870 Q19221124
792 Nachtgespenst Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19221143
793 Nachts Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19221223
794 Natur und Kunst Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221322
795 Nebel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221368
796 Neue Liebe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221494
797 Neue Waffe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221523
798 Nichts als Jesus Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19221796
799 Ondine Renée Vivien 1901 Q19221844
800 Où donc irai-je ?… Renée Vivien Q19222083
801 Nun ade Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19222265
802 Par les soirs futurs Renée Vivien Q19222299
803 O sprecht hier nicht! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19222537
804 Opfer an Hygiea Friederike Brun 1795 Q19222820
805 Pénitentes espagnoles Renée Vivien Q19222970
806 Pfingstgedanken Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19223592
807 Pfingstgruß Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19223599
808 Prag. Auf dem alten jüdischen Friedhofe Ada Christen 1870 Q19224058
809 Point d’adieu Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19224175
810 Prolog Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19224613
811 Prométheûs Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19224648
812 crains Cécile Sauvage Q19224757
813 Prière pour lui Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19225227
814 Reise von Lyon Friederike Brun 1795 Q19225293
815 Remontanten und Centifolien Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225383
816 Rheinischer Bundesring Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19225518
817 Rhythmisch bewegt Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19225550
818 Ringsum zerfallene Reste Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19225663
819 Robert Blum Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225745
820 Romantik Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225845
821 Romanze Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19225859
822 Qu’une vague l’emporte Renée Vivien Q19225979
823 Räuberlied Q19218964 1847 Q19226227
824 Römisch und Deutsch Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19226234
825 Römisches Albumblatt Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19226248
826 Rückblicke Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19226274
827 Rückfall der Krankheit Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19226281
828 Sanssouci Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19226817
829 Sant’ Agnese Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19226823
830 Regret Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19227232
831 Schwermut Hedwig Lachmann 1905 Q19227676
832 Ressemblance inquiétante Renée Vivien 1902 Q19227681
833 Schwärmerei der Liebe Sophie Mereau 1799 Q19227737
834 Schön Schaz Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19227787
835 Scirocco-Phantasien Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19227838
836 Sehnsucht Liddy Richter Q19227980
837 Sehnsucht der Liebe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19227987
838 Sehnsucht nach der Schweiz Friederike Brun 1795 Q19228002
839 Seine Gruft Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228047
840 Selbstunterhaltung in der Mitternachtsstunde Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19228087
841 Sie haben sich grausam zerstritten Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228225
842 Sieh’ da! von Helden Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228326
843 So still ringsum Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228608
844 Sonett Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19228746
845 Sonette II Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19228756
846 Sonette I Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19228758
847 Sonnenfroh strahlt hier mein Auge Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228780
848 Sonst und Jetzt an Selmar Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19228817
849 Später August Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19229107
850 Sta. Cecilia in Trastevere Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229181
851 Stella an den Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19229404
852 Still lag das Meer Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229467
853 Stimmen des Palatin Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229503
854 Talismann Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19229960
855 Tasso’s Gemach Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19230054
856 Tiedge Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19230456
857 Ton der Leyer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19230655
858 Ruines Alice de Chambrier Q19230950
859 Trost der Trennung Friederike Brun 1795 Q19231011
860 Sans fleurs à votre front Renée Vivien Q19231264
861 Und das ist Frühling Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19231845
862 Und ich bin nichts als ein gefesselt Weib! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19231867
863 Sommeil Renée Vivien 1902 Q19232472
864 Sommeil Renée Vivien 1901 Q19232473
865 Vagabundenlieder Ada Christen 1904 Q19232554
866 Sonnet féminin Renée Vivien 1902 Q19232706
867 Sourire dans la mort Renée Vivien 1901 Q19232991
868 Sous la rafale Renée Vivien Q19233004
869 Ученик Marina Tsvetaeva Q19233149
870 Vermälte Ada Christen 1870 Q19233173
871 Sur la place publique Renée Vivien Q19234101
872 Rythme saphique Renée Vivien 1902 Q19234231
873 Tant que mes yeux pourront larmes épandre Louise Labé Q19234746
874 Verselets à mon premier né Clotilde de Surville 1818 Q19234815
875 Verwundet für die Verwundten Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19235064
876 Victoria Regia Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235124
877 Vielleicht auch träumen Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19235163
878 Ton âme Renée Vivien 1902 Q19235247
879 Visionen Ada Christen 1870 Q19235264
880 Volkers Lied Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235312
881 Vom Dorfe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235466
882 Vom Küssen Else Gube 1905 Q19235509
883 Un autre Cœur Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q19236170
884 Von silbernen Mondesflittern Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236262
885 Von steinerner Terrasse Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236266
886 Vor meiner Stube duftet Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236374
887 Vor uns her trottet der Führer Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236376
888 Wack’rer Mann Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236647
889 Waldheim Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19236766
890 Wartburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19236999
891 Эмигрант Marina Tsvetaeva Q19237045
892 Was ist die Liebe denn? Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237237
893 Weihe an Hellas Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19237479
894 Weihe der Freundschaft Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237483
895 Weihe zu den 1868 erschienenen Gedichten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237486
896 Weihnachten Ida Iohn Q19237523
897 Weimarisches Land Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19237644
898 Welle und Licht Cäcilie Zeller 1847 Q19237725
899 Weserfahrt Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19238030
900 Une Lettre de femme Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19238123
901 Wie feuerflüssig Sonnenlicht Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19238360
902 Wiedersehen Ada Christen 1870 Q19238575
903 Wiederseh’n Friederike Brun 1795 Q19238591
904 Wiegenlied Friederike Brun 1795 Q19238607
905 Victoire Renée Vivien 1901 Q19239082
906 Wo’s schneiet rothe Rosen Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19239347
907 Wär’ ich gestorben! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19239413
908 Zeus von Otricoli Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19239658
909 Zu spät! Ada Christen 1870 Q19239787
910 Zum ruffen Beruffen Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1693 Q19240034
911 Zur Kriegserklärung 1870 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240144
912 Zur Zeitgeschichte Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240210
913 Zuruf an Griechenland Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19240224
914 Zwei Fenster Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240275
915 Zwei Frauen aus der Reformationszeit Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240281
916 Zwei Wahnsinnige Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240346
917 Zöblitz Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240441
918 »Guide« und Fernrohr unter’m Arm Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240450
919 ’s Gretle a’ der Kunkel Q19130665 1897 Q19240634
920 „Y–a! Y–a!“ Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240767
921 Rondel Clotilde de Surville 1818 Q19240856
922 Tu tettes le lait pur Cécile Sauvage Q19240859
923 Vers d’amour Renée Vivien 1902 Q19240898
924 * * * Margarita Abella Caprile Q19410465
925 A Amado Nervo Margarita Abella Caprile Q19410506
926 آل الغُرور لَقَد ساقوا نَجائبِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19411119
927 A una hermana espiritual Margarita Abella Caprile Q19411747
928 أبهى قرانٍ للأمير مباركٍ Q12250889 Q19414914
929 شَرَفوا النادي وَحَيّوا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415080
930 شَقيقَة الروح يا قَلبي لَقَد شَفيت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415176
931 شَهد الشَفاه حلا بِطيب شفاء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415228
932 أترَى ما اكتَفَت صروفُ العَوَادي Q12250889 Q19415358
933 صبح المَباسم بَدا مِن تَحت لَيل الخال Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19415547
934 صبراً بني الصيفي فإِنَّ فقيدَكم Q12250889 Q19415573
935 أتى ميشالُ في يومٍ سعيدٍ Q12250889 Q19415610
936 صَبٌّ جرت كغوادي السحبِ أَمُعُهُ Q12250889 Q19416444
937 صَبَّ لِقُربِكَ بِالحَياةِ يَجود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19416477
938 أخلِق بيروت دارِ العلم من قِدَمٍ Q12250889 Q19417054
939 طابَت نُفوسُ أَولى النَهى بِرَحيق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19417154
940 طَرس المَحَبَّةِ بَالجَوى مَختوم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19418078
941 طَروس حررت فَوراً Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19418093
942 عادَ الحبيبُ إلى السفر Q12250889 Q19418789
943 أزهارُ وردٍ قطفناها بابصارِ Q12250889 Q19418805
944 أسفاً على القمرِ الذي سكنَ الثَّرَى Q12250889 Q19419113
945 أضاءَت دارُنا بهلالِ سعدٍ Q12250889 Q19420150
946 Consejo Margarita Abella Caprile Q19422827
947 عَز العَزاءُ عَلى بَني الغَبراء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424684
948 عَقَدت عَزمي وَهَم حلوا عَزائِمِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424924
949 عَلام الدر يا غَواص غالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424937
950 عَلام تَصُدُّني وَأَراكَ دَوماً Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424941
951 أكرم بهِ شاعراً في الشام قد ظَهَرَا Q12250889 Q19424945
952 عَلاّمَة البَلغاء هَل مِن نَظرَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424950
953 عَلى صَحب أَجنُّ بِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19424963
954 عَين المُنى قرت بِكَ الاِعيان Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19425181
955 غابت حبيبتنا عن الوطنِ الذي Q12250889 Q19425510
956 غابت وفي القلب من أشواقها لهبٌ Q12250889 Q19425513
957 ألا بِاللَهِ متّعنى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19425630
958 "Sóror Saudade" Florbela Espanca Q19426088
959 غنى فُؤاد الام أَهلا بِالَّذي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19426205
960 غَضضت نَواظِري عَن غُصن قَد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19430739
961 غُلامٌ قد أَتانا في ربيعٍ Q12250889 Q19430889
962 ألا ياوردةَ العربِ التي قد Q12250889 Q19431087
963 فتاةٌ لقد منَّ الكريمُ لنا بها Q12250889 Q19431511
964 فتحَ القطرُ عيونَ النرجسِ Q12250889 Q19431577
965 فريدة العصر قد صاغت لنا دُرَراً Q12250889 Q19432119
966 في الشرقِ شمسٌ للنهارِ نظيرُها Q12250889 Q19433615
967 Dos años Margarita Abella Caprile Q19433748
968 في روضةِ الوردِ قامت وردةُ العَرَبِ Q12250889 Q19433850
969 في مَعهَد الراح وَجَدّتو يرتشف راحات Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434134
970 فَأَشارَ لي ذاكَ الرَشا مُتَبَسِّما Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434279
971 فَدا لِلعَين مِني كُل عَين Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434425
972 فَوَحَقّه مالي سِواهُ تَخيل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434686
973 قاطَعتُموني سادَتي ما بالُكُم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19434961
974 قالَت وَقَد واصَلَت اِن كُنتَ تَأَلَفُني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19435788
975 قامَت بِعَذلي لَدى المَحبوبِ أَقوام Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19435859
976 أهدت لنا نفحاتِ الوردِ في الكَلِمِ Q12250889 Q19435948
977 أهديتِ من صُنع أَيديكِ الكرام لنا Q12250889 Q19436025
978 أهلاً بأكرم غَادةٍ Q12250889 Q19436127
979 أهلاً وسهلاً بالذي زَارَ الحِمَى Q12250889 Q19436196
980 قد أشرقَ الحيُّ إذ حلَّت بساحتهِ Q12250889 Q19436272
981 قد أشرَقَت دارٌ لنخلةَ بهجةً Q12250889 Q19436278
982 قد ابتسمت دارُ المدوَّرِ حينما Q12250889 Q19436454
983 قد بات في ذا اللحد شهمٌ فاضلٌ Q12250889 Q19436504
984 قد باتَ في هذا الضريحِ موسَّداً Q12250889 Q19436507
985 قد باتَ ميخائيلُ داخلَ تُربةٍ Q12250889 Q19436509
986 قد بدَّل الدهرُ صفوَ العيش بالكَدَرِ Q12250889 Q19436515
987 قد زارنا البدرُ الذي Q12250889 Q19436755
988 El huracán Vicenta Castro Cambón Q19437293
989 قدِ ارتحلت عن ربعِ آلِ عطيَّ Q12250889 Q19437686
990 El mar Margarita Abella Caprile Q19437794
991 قرت عُيون السَعادَةِ بِالصَفا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19437925
992 قرينة الياس بربورٍ بجانبهِ Q12250889 Q19437961
993 أَبكَى عيونَ بني فياضَ دمعَ دمٍ Q12250889 Q19438813
994 أَتى لِبابِكَ هذا النَصر مُذ خَفقت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439082
995 أَتَت فَشَفَت بطيب الوصل قلبي Q12250889 Q19439113
996 أَتَهدي بِالزُهور لِطيب عرف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439209
997 أَتَيتُ لِبابك العالي بَذلي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439220
998 أَحياكم اللَهُ هذا محفل ملّئت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439418
999 أَحَمامةَ الوادي بعيشكِ غرّدي Q12250889 Q19439445
1000 أَرسَلَت في طي النَسيم رِسالَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439688
1001 أَرى صَدر الرِسالَة عين بِر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439721
1002 أَرِنا زَمانَ الاِنس يا وَجهَ الحَبيبِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439849
1003 أَسال مسلسل السَحب العَوالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439895
1004 أَسيافُ جِفنِكَ في الفُؤادِ حداد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19439913
1005 أَعجيبٌ إن جآءَ نظم الدراري Q12250889 Q19440254
1006 أَعينايَ جُودي بالدموع السواكبِ Q12250889 Q19440289
1007 أَعَن وَميضِ سَرى في حُندُس الظُلم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440318
1008 أَفديكَ يا غُصن النَقا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440386
1009 قَد بانَ مَنقوط الخُدود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440429
1010 قَد صدني وَدَواعي الحُب شاغَلَتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440468
1011 قَد ضاعَ عُمري في تَشمت عَذلي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440472
1012 قَد مالَ كَالغُصنِ في رَوض الصِبا الساقي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440512
1013 قَد من فَضلا بِالصَفا الفتاح Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440516
1014 قَدمت لِلحظ يَوم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440548
1015 أَكرم بخودٍ من القوم الكرام حَوَت Q12250889 Q19440624
1016 أَلا بِاللَهِ مَتعَبى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440734
1017 قَسما بِاِنصار العُيون Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440789
1018 قَسما بِلَحظِكَ وَالخُدود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440793
1019 قَلب يَفرُط الشَوق مُنفَطِر أَليم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440888
1020 قَلبي لِبُعدِكَ لَم يَحمد مُجاوَرَتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440894
1021 قَلبي وَعذولي طالَمني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19440897
1022 أَلَيسَ مُضمَر أَشواقي بِمنكتم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441210
1023 أَمسى بهذا اللَّحد غُصنٌ من بني Q12250889 Q19441318
1024 أَملى بِحَق الحُب ما أَملى كَذا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441334
1025 أَموت شَهيدك كِلمَتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441349
1026 قُم بِالسَناءِ فَاِن اللَهِ عافاكَ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441367
1027 قِفا بفيافٍ سار فيها فَريقُه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19441452
1028 قِفَا بي كي أُودعَها قليلاً Q12250889 Q19441472
1029 أَمّا السلو فَيَستَحيل عَنِ الهَوى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442053
1030 أَنا أَحب الحب نَفس الغَرم روحي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442094
1031 أَنا كَخصرك نَحيل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442118
1032 أَنصار عيونك علينا رافِعَة الاِعلام Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442154
1033 Eran unos ojos Margarita Abella Caprile Q19442208
1034 أَهلاً بخودٍ إلينا أقبلت سحرا Q12250889 Q19442283
1035 أَهلاً بخودٍ الينا اقبلت سـحرا Q12250889 Q19442286
1036 أَهلاً بذات العُلَى والمجد والحَسَبِ Q12250889 Q19442288
1037 أَهلاً بذات قلائدٍ وشنوفِ Q12250889 Q19442291
1038 أَهلاً بزائرنا الكريم ومرحبا Q12250889 Q19442295
1039 أَهلاً بقَادمَةٍ منَّ الكريمُ بها Q12250889 Q19442301
1040 أَهلاً وسهلاً بالقمر Q12250889 Q19442303
1041 أَهيل الحَي هَل لاحت بدور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442326
1042 كاسُ المنيَّةِ دائرٌ بينَ الوَرَى Q12250889 Q19442479
1043 أَينَ الطَريقُ لأَبوابِ الفُتوحاتِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442516
1044 كانَت عَناصِرُ جِسمي لا يُقارِبُها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19442728
1045 Estoy sola... Margarita Abella Caprile Q19442825
1046 أُفق البَلاغَة عَمه بِسنائِه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19443014
1047 Fragmentos Rosalía de Castro Q19443593
1048 كَبد أَطالَ بِنارِهِ ايقادِه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19445790
1049 كَحل بِعَينَيك أَم صبغ من الرَحمن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19445874
1050 كَللت تاج البَدر قربا بِالشَرَفْ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19445975
1051 كَم جادَ لي سِحرا بِطيبِ مَزاره Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446013
1052 كَم ذا نَهنىء بِالآمال أَنفُسَنا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446016
1053 كَم قُلتَ يا حُلو الخِضاب Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446055
1054 كَيفَ الخَلاصُ وَذى اللِحاظ تَصول Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446136
1055 كَيفَ القَرارُ لِمُهجَتى وَعُيونُه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19446139
1056 إلى مولاتنا نهدي التهاني Q12250889 Q19446596
1057 إن كنتَ تبغي المدحَ غيرَ مفنَّدِ Q12250889 Q19447917
1058 لا تَفرَحَنَّ بِدُنيا أَقبَلَتْ وَصَفَت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19447949
1059 لا يفخرِ الغرب بالغادات لابسةً Q12250889 Q19448690
1060 لاحَ السُعود وَأَسفَر التَفويق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449013
1061 لاحَ الصُبوحَ وَبَهجَة الاِوقات Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449016
1062 لاحَ بِآفاقِ السعود بروق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449031
1063 لاحَت بِمِصر مَشارِق الاِنوار Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449051
1064 لاحَت سِنايا الاحِبَّة في هلول الصُبح Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449054
1065 لاحَت شُموسُ السَعد بِالاِقطار Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19449057
1066 لحدٌ بهِ بنت الجُميّل قد ثَوَت Q12250889 Q19449755
1067 La hiedra Margarita Abella Caprile Q19450698
1068 La muerte del cisne Margarita Abella Caprile Q19451458
1069 البشر أَجرى بنبها أَنهر العَسل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19452747
1070 الجهلً شاعَ بهذا العصر وا اسفي Q12250889 Q19453020
1071 الحمد للهِ إِرغاماً لمن كفرا Q12250889 Q19453313
1072 لم يَبقَ للحزنِ لي صبرٌ وَلاَ جَلَدُ Q12250889 Q19453727
1073 الدَهرُ أَبدل راحَتي بِعَناء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19453742
1074 لما قدمت رِحاب من رَقى ملك Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19453978
1075 لما نَأى عَنّي وَبانَ صَدوده Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19453993
1076 لميخائيلُ قد وافَت فَتَاةٌ Q12250889 Q19454367
1077 لمَّا مَضَت عن بيت نعمة من بني Q12250889 Q19454429
1078 اللَه أَكبَر دَعاني الحب لِلتَعذيب Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19455529
1079 Lluvia Margarita Abella Caprile Q19455780
1080 الموتُ للناسِ كالجزَّارِ للغَنَمِ Q12250889 Q19456083
1081 الناس أسرى الجَمال وَأَنا أَسير ظَرفك Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19456202
1082 الناس شَتّى في الصِفات فَلا تَكُن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19456213
1083 الهى سَيدي أَنتَ الجَليل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19456506
1084 Los gauchos Margarita Abella Caprile Q19456647
1085 ليوسف قد أَتى نجلٌ سعيدٌ Q12250889 Q19457037
1086 انشا الخليلُ لنا كتاباً ضمنهُ Q12250889 Q19457094
1087 لَحظ عَلى الفَتك بيني دائِماً أَبَداً Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457193
1088 Les Sanglots Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19457194
1089 لَروحي روح تَنوب عَنها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457244
1090 اَنا ما أَسلى غَرام لَو سَلوني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457414
1091 اِحفَظ لِسانَك من دم الانام وَدَع Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457441
1092 اِعلل نَفسي وَالاِماني كَثيرَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457459
1093 اِلَيك مَعنفى يَكفيكِ اِفنا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457468
1094 اِن الدهاة وَاِن أَبدوا بَشاشَتهم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457471
1095 اِن بانَ خَبني بِلُقياكُم فَلى زَمن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457475
1096 اِن جُزت بِالرَكب يا حادي المَطايا عود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457478
1097 اِن سالَ مِن غَرب العُيونِ بُحور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457482
1098 اِن فُزت بِالقُربِ أَقصَتني حَواجِبُه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457486
1099 اِن كانَ مَوتُكَ مِن قَسى حَواجِبَ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457491
1100 اِني نَصَحتُكَ بِالاِمانِ مَحَبَّة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457497
1101 لَعِب الهَوى بِفؤاد صب نائى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457516
1102 لَقَد من الاله لَنا بِسَعد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457586
1103 بأيّ فؤَادٍ أَبتغي بعدك السلوَى Q12250889 Q19457813
1104 لَم يدر معنى الحُب اِلّا من غَدا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19457868
1105 بانَت عَلَيكَ لَدى اللِقاء خِصال Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19458639
1106 Medio día Margarita Abella Caprile Q19458709
1107 Meditación Margarita Abella Caprile Q19458731
1108 بتهجر ليه أَسير حُبِّك يا روحي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19458735
1109 لِما رَأَيت الظُلمَ من ذاكَ المُلك Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19458917
1110 لِمُستَشار الغَرام قدمت اِعراضي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19459055
1111 م الهَدب وَلا الغَرام Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19459140
1112 ما بال هذا الدَهر غَير عَهدِكُم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19459969
1113 Hay quienes piensan... Margarita Abella Caprile Q19465643
1114 ما حيلَتي الا مُسامَرَة الدُجى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466047
1115 ما زِلت أَهتِف بِالجَوى لما خَطر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466271
1116 Nieve... Margarita Abella Caprile Q19466459
1117 بكَى آل شمعونٍ لفقد عزيزةٍ Q12250889 Q19466666
1118 ما كُنت أَدري ما الغَرامُ وَما بِهِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466786
1119 ما كُنتُ أَعهد ما بِالعَبدِ مِن أَسَف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19466794
1120 ما لي أرى الثغرَ من بيروت مبتسماً Q12250889 Q19467056
1121 ما لي بِلَوعَةٍ ذا الغَزال أَهيم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19467089
1122 ما لي لِما صَدني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19467123
1123 بيتٌ لا يليا النبيّ أَقامَهُ Q12250889 Q19469121
1124 بيد العفاف أَصون عز حجابي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469134
1125 ماذا تَقولُ اِذا اِجتَمَعنا في غَد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469187
1126 بيني وبينك في الأسامي نسبةٌ Q12250889 Q19469285
1127 مال الفُؤاد لِغُصنِ بِاللُمى ثَمل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469429
1128 مالي بِعادل قَوامِكَ تايِه الاِفكار Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19469532
1129 Paisaje Margarita Abella Caprile 1917-02-01 Q19469609
1130 بُشراكِ يا مِصر عَم الفَيض فَاِبتَهِجي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470024
1131 بُشراكِ يا مِصرُ فَالاِقبال قَد منحا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470027
1132 متى تترك الأيام دمعيَ لا يجري Q12250889 Q19470031
1133 بِأَلفيْ مَرحبا حَيا لِساني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470143
1134 بِالجفن سَقم وَبِالاِهداب ايماء Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470170
1135 بِالخَديوي القطر أَضحى مُشرِقا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470174
1136 مجاب قَد دَعا وَالانس عيد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470232
1137 بِحَمدِ اللَهِ أَقبَلَت التَهاني Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470245
1138 بِحُسن طَلعَتِكَ الدُنيا تَهنيها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470250
1139 مجلَّةٌ قد حَوت حُسنَ البَيان بما Q12250889 Q19470284
1140 بِرِضابه ماء الحَياة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470290
1141 بِمَن اللَهِ قَد وافى الحبور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19470387
1142 تبدَّت فتاةُ الشرق تُجلَى من الخِدرِ Q12250889 Q19470849
1143 تبدَّى الهنا والهمُّ أضحى مُبَدَّدا Q12250889 Q19470851
1144 تبسَّمَ الزهرُ في بستانهِ النَّضِرِ Q12250889 Q19470895
1145 تجلى وجهُ مريمَ يومَ عيدٍ Q12250889 Q19471120
1146 Parábola Margarita Abella Caprile Q19471166
1147 تحيَّةٌ من مَشُوقٍ زائدِ الغُلَلِ Q12250889 Q19471380
1148 تدفَّقَ في منازلنا السرورُ Q12250889 Q19471505
1149 ترى مَن غابَ عنا هل يعودُ Q12250889 Q19484327
1150 مقاماتٌ أقامت شأنَ علمٍ Q12250889 Q19484493
1151 ملك الفُؤادِ وَقد هَجَر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19484726
1152 Primaveral Margarita Abella Caprile Q19484924
1153 من آل رزقِ اللهِ شَهمٌ فاضلٌ Q12250889 Q19484959
1154 من آل زخور يوحنا مَضَى ولَقَد Q12250889 Q19484963
1155 من آل فيَّاض الأَكَارم قد مَضَت Q12250889 Q19484990
1156 من آل قائد بيه شهمٌ فاضلٌ Q12250889 Q19484993
1157 من آلِ أَسود غصنُ بانٍ ناضرٌ Q12250889 Q19485007
1158 تكاثرت الأحزان في كبدي الحرَّى Q12250889 Q19485434
1159 تلألأَ افقُنا بعدَ الظلامِ Q12250889 Q19485492
1160 من كَوكَب الاِقبال لاحَ سعود Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19485639
1161 مني السلامُ إلى مَن سارَ في السَّحَرِ Q12250889 Q19486185
1162 مني السلامُ على الذي هجر الحمَى Q12250889 Q19486189
1163 مني السلامُ على ديارِ اَحبَّتي Q12250889 Q19486192
1164 تَجَلّى النورُ في أُفق المَعالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19486319
1165 Reflexiones... Margarita Abella Caprile Q19486432
1166 تَروم حبة قلب وَهي لؤلؤة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19486542
1167 تَرَكت الحب لاعن عجز طول Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19486570
1168 تَنَبَّهتِ العيون النرجسيَّه Q12250889 Q19487109
1169 تَهادينا الزُهورُ فَعطرتنا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487128
1170 تَهيد الشَوق لَقد غَلَبا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487139
1171 مَرارة الصَبر خَصَت بِالحَلاوات Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487149
1172 مَضَت أَليسُ إِلى دارِ البَقَا عَجَلاً Q12250889 Q19487262
1173 مَلك الفُؤاد وَقَد وَشى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487370
1174 مَنشور حُسنِكَ في الحَشا سَطرته Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487526
1175 مَوصول لُطفك لا أَفيكَ بِشُكرِه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487774
1176 مَولايَ كَم حَمل النَسيم سَلامي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487777
1177 جاءَ البَشيرُ وَنورُ الصُبحِ قَد لمحا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487840
1178 مُذ قالَ حاجِبُه اِليّ تَعالي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487862
1179 جاءَ العَزيزُ بَشيراً قَبل مَقدمها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487866
1180 مُذ لاحَ مُشرِقاً بَعدَ البِعاد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19487868
1181 جمعيةٌ خيريةٌ بُنيَت على Q12250889 Q19488627
1182 نخلُ اليمامةِ يفدي نَخلةً ظَهَرَت Q12250889 Q19488835
1183 جَل الذى زان الجَباه بطرة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489023
1184 جِد يا صبا لِحَليف الوَجدِ وَالسقم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489150
1185 حاش الرقاد عَن عُيوني من لَها اِنسان Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489235
1186 حبذا من حديقةِ الوردِ نشرٌ Q12250889 Q19489431
1187 حبَّذا حِليةُ الطِرازِ أتت من Q12250889 Q19489550
1188 حديقة الوردِ قد هبَّت نسائمها Q12250889 Q19489792
1189 حديقةٌ باتَ فيها الورد مزدهراً Q12250889 Q19489796
1190 حديقةُ الورد قد طابت لجانيها Q12250889 Q19489797
1191 حز يا نَسيم عَلى بان النِقا وَسَل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19489938
1192 حسن الوَفاء وَصدق الود قَد صرعا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19490080
1193 نَزِّه لحاظك في جَمال حديقةٍ Q12250889 Q19490279
1194 حل الخَديوي اِلى السَعود مُبتَهِجا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19490280
1195 حلا بوصفك نظم الشعر فابتسما Q12250889 Q19490286
1196 حلو التَمايُل مَمنوع مِن القَبل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19490375
1197 نَفَحات الوردِ قدِ انتَشَرَت Q12250889 Q19490529
1198 حَل الرِحاب نَزيل ساقَه شَغف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491183
1199 حَل السُعود بِمِصرِنا وَاِزينت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491186
1200 هذا الأميرُ الذي أَجرى الدُمُوع دماً Q12250889 Q19491286
1201 حَى الرِفاق وَصف لِلحي أَشواقي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491303
1202 حَياتي بَعد بعدك نوح Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19491308
1203 هذا الكتاب الذي هام الفؤَادُ بهِ Q12250889 Q19491402
1204 هذا الكتابُ بهِ ترقى بصائرنا Q12250889 Q19491405
1205 هذا ضريحٌ لابن بدران الذي Q12250889 Q19491506
1206 هذا ضريحٌ للدمشقيّ الذي Q12250889 Q19491509
1207 هذا ضريحُ الفاضلِ الشهمِ الذي Q12250889 Q19491515
1208 هذا عزيزُ بني الربَّاط قد فَتكت Q12250889 Q19491534
1209 هذا فتىً من بني الدهَّانِ حينَ مضى Q12250889 Q19491542
1210 هذا قرانٌ سعيدٌ قد كتبتُ لَهُ Q12250889 Q19491548
1211 Tristeza Margarita Abella Caprile Q19491645
1212 هذه حبيبتنا التي عادت وقد Q12250889 Q19491704
1213 هذه حديقة ورد عزَّ جانبها Q12250889 Q19491707
1214 Tríptico del fuego Margarita Abella Caprile Q19491716
1215 هذه قرينةُ نجم شبلي قد ثَوَت Q12250889 Q19491747
1216 خريدةٌ من ذواتِ اللّطفِ والاَدَبِ Q12250889 Q19491913
1217 خطبٌ بهِ قلب الحزين تفطَّرا Q12250889 Q19492035
1218 Una mañana Margarita Abella Caprile Q19492555
1219 Unos con la calumnia le mancharon Rosalía de Castro Q19492681
1220 خودٌ من العرب وافَت تنجلي تيهاً Q12250889 Q19492734
1221 هنيئاً للبنانٍ بما حاز من فخرِ Q12250889 Q19492815
1222 داعي المنيَّةِ في البريَّةِ قد دعا Q12250889 Q19493393
1223 هَنى لنازِل يا صِبا بِحُضورِهِم Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19493928
1224 هُنّئت يا ذات الفضائل والتُقَى Q12250889 Q19494044
1225 دَقت لَهُ العلياء دَف سُروره Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19494693
1226 ذابت بجمرةِ فقدكَ الأَجسامُ Q12250889 Q19494830
1227 وافى كتابكُم إلى الخلّ الوفي Q12250889 Q19495933
1228 يا زمانَ الصِبّا عليكَ السلاَمُ Q12250889 Q19496141
1229 يا أيُّها القومُ الكرامُ ومَن غَدا Q12250889 Q19496226
1230 يا مَن أَتى لِلجِسم يُبرىء سقمه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496411
1231 يا أَلف أَهلا مَليك الحُسن أَهو قابِل Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496414
1232 يا مَن أَضاعَ رِسالَة أَهدَيتُها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496416
1233 يا مَن أُفاخِر في مَحَبَّتِهِ وَمن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496424
1234 يا مَن اِذا ذكراسمه أَشتاقَه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496427
1235 يا مَن تفضَّلتُم في ذا الوداعِ لقد Q12250889 Q19496481
1236 تَعالي يا خَيال بَهجَة جَمالَه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496482
1237 يا مَن تنزه عن شبه يماثله Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496489
1238 يا مَن قالَ الوَرى لِما غَدَت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19496560
1239 رحل الحبيب وحسن صبري قد رَحَل Q12250889 Q19497255
1240 يا نسمة من أرض وادي النيلِ Q12250889 Q19497433
1241 يا بينُ ويحكَ كم أَشعلت نيرانا Q12250889 Q19497730
1242 يا بينُ ويحَكَ هل أَبقيتَ في البشرِ Q12250889 Q19497736
1243 يا بَدرُ قَد صَدّقَت آمالي الَّتي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19497764
1244 يا بِغيَة الصَب رِفقا بِالفُؤاد فَقَد Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19497862
1245 يا ثغر بيروت البهيج تبسَّمِ Q12250889 Q19498053
1246 يا وردة التركِ إني وردةُ العَرَبِ Q12250889 Q19498102
1247 يا حاسباً دنياكَ دَارَ قرارِ Q12250889 Q19498588
1248 سلامٌ فاحَ كالوردِ النصيبي Q12250889 Q19499213
1249 يا حُسنَ جمعيَّةٍ قامَ الكرامُ بها Q12250889 Q19499237
1250 يا حُسنَ يوم تجلَّى بالهنآءِ لنا Q12250889 Q19499244
1251 يا حُسنَ يومٍ بهِ منَّ الزمانُ وَقد Q12250889 Q19499251
1252 وديوان شعرٍ يا زجيٍّ كلامهُ Q12250889 Q19499279
1253 يامَن أَتى لِلقَبرِ يَقرَأ طَرسَه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19499576
1254 ويلاهُ ويلاهُ كم نشكو وننتحبُ Q12250889 Q19499694
1255 رَب الدراهم أَحصاها وَعددها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19500320
1256 وَاللَه ما هِمتُ حَظا بِاِسمِ داعِيَة Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19500522
1257 يا قبرَ جرجسَ كَم عليكَ مَدَامعَ Q12250889 Q19500751
1258 يا قبرُ اهنأ بما أُوتيتَ من ظَفَرِ Q12250889 Q19500767
1259 رَماني بِسَهم فَما أَنصَفا Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19500803
1260 زَوِّدِ النفسَ قبل شدِّ الرحالِ Q12250889 Q19502847
1261 وَلَه بِقَلبِكَ وَالدُموعُ سَواكِبُ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502883
1262 وَلَيلى ما كَفاها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502983
1263 وَلَيلى ما كَفاها الهَجرُ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502990
1264 وَلَيلى ما كَفاها الهَجرُ حَتّى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19502998
1265 روحي بِقُربِكَ قَد نالَت مِنَ الاِربِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503129
1266 يا بَدر رفقا بِالفُؤادِ فَاِنَّهُ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503169
1267 وَمتصف بِالنَحو أَعرب حسنه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503204
1268 سطرت الدهم بِالشهب Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503284
1269 سفينة العَين قَد فازَت مِن الغَرَق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503313
1270 يا حبَّذا فردوسُ علمٍ ناضرٌ Q12250889 Q19503382
1271 يا حَلو طبعك ظَريف Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19503426
1272 يا ذا الهمامُ الذي أَحيَت عنايتُهُ Q12250889 Q19503585
1273 يا عينَ وردةَ في الأسحار والأُصُلِ Q12250889 Q19504124
1274 سارَت مَحافِل حَياتي يا أَهيل الحي Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504206
1275 يَكفي صُدودكَ يا غَزال Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504226
1276 يا قرَّة العين مالي عنكِ مُصطَبرُ Q12250889 Q19504308
1277 سيف جفنيكَ دائِماً مَسلول Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504607
1278 يا قَبر فَاِهنَأ بِالَّتي أَحرَزَتها Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19504636
1279 رُوَيدَك يا من قد نعيتَ لنا البدرا Q12250889 Q19505200
1280 سَطرت الدهم بِالشُهبِ Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505346
1281 زار الهَنا دارُ الخِتان فَأَشرَقَت Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505410
1282 زارت بجنح الدُّجَى والليلُ معتكرُ Q12250889 Q19505430
1283 زارَ الحبيبُ فزارَ أَجفاني الكَرَى Q12250889 Q19505561
1284 زارَني أَحبا فادى Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505646
1285 وَعَذري الهَوى العَذري وَهُوَ يَمين Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505743
1286 يا لَيل اِنَّكَ في الفِعال مُنافِق Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505789
1287 سَلام قَد حَوى مَنظوم دُر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505851
1288 سَلامة مهجَتي م الآه Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505857
1289 سَلامُ اللَهِ ما طَلَعَت بُدور Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19505921
1290 وَلى عَين لَها مَزن Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19506386
1291 وَليلةٍ من لَيالي الأنسِ زاهيَةً Q12250889 Q19506413
1292 يا رُبَى لبنان حيَّاكِ الحَيا Q12250889 Q19506995
1293 يا لَيل ها أَنا فيكَ ساه ساهِر Ayesha Al-Taymuriyya Q19507059
1294 يا مَن يقصّر عن شكري لهُ قَلمي Q12250889 Q19507111
1295 A Eugênia Auta de Souza Q19523997
1296 A Flor do Sonho Florbela Espanca Q19524059
1297 A Júlia Auta de Souza Q19524291
1298 A Maior Tortura Florbela Espanca Q19524374
1299 A Minha Avó Auta de Souza Q19524439
1300 A Minha Dor Florbela Espanca Q19524443
1301 A Minha Tragédia Florbela Espanca Q19524463
1302 A Morte de Helena Auta de Souza Q19524528
1303 A Noite Desce... Florbela Espanca Q19524664
1304 A Onde Vai a Lágrima Auta de Souza Q19524726
1305 A Um Livro Florbela Espanca Q19525080
1306 A aurora brasileira Adélia Fonseca Q19525252
1307 A minha piedade Florbela Espanca Q19525991
1308 A nossa casa Florbela Espanca Q19526148
1309 Jarní pohřeb Božena Studničková Q19526413
1310 A um moribundo Florbela Espanca Q19526627
1311 A uma rapariga Florbela Espanca Q19526705
1312 A voz da tília Florbela Espanca Q19526834
1313 Kopřivy Pavla Sokolová Q19527072
1314 Adeus! Auta de Souza Q19527124
1315 Adoração dos Reis Auta de Souza Q19527195
1316 Agonia do Coração Auta de Souza Q19527249
1317 Amar! Florbela Espanca Q19527990
1318 Amar Adélia Fonseca Q19528000
1319 Amor que morre Florbela Espanca Q19528383
1320 Ano Bom Auta de Souza Q19528652
1321 Ao Clarão da Lua Auta de Souza Q19528800
1322 Ao Luar Auta de Souza Q19528850
1323 Ao Mar Auta de Souza Q19528858
1324 Ao Meu Bom Anjo Auta de Souza Q19528863
1325 Ao Pé de um Berço Auta de Souza Q19528878
1326 Ao Pé do Túmulo Auta de Souza Q19528884
1327 Ao Vento Florbela Espanca Q19528908
1328 Ao amor Adélia Fonseca Q19528915
1329 As Minhas Ilusões Florbela Espanca Q19529664
1330 As Mãos de Clarisse Auta de Souza Q19529683
1331 As minhas mãos Florbela Espanca Q19529862
1332 Památníková báseň pro syna Karla Božena Němcová Q19529943
1333 Panáček z města Eliška Krásnohorská Q19529974
1334 Po letech Irma Geisslová Q19530112
1335 Poesie Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530240
1336 Poetovi Helena Janovská Q19530256
1337 Pohřební zpěv na moři Felicia Hemans Q19530313
1338 Poklady z hlubin Felicia Hemans Q19530326
1339 Popěvky Anna Sázavská Q19530388
1340 Pověz ty mi Božena Studničková Q19530556
1341 Pravda i krása Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530640
1342 Procházka do Caesareje Hannah Szenes Q19530685
1343 Bohemias Auta de Souza Q19530691
1344 První dni jeseně Q15830386 Q19530856
1345 Ptačí krám Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530934
1346 Ptáče na odletu Irma Geisslová Q19530942
1347 Píseň Bohdana Hrdličková Q19531005
1348 Caminho do Sertão Auta de Souza Q19531010
1349 Píseň jarní Tereza Polabská Q19531075
1350 Cantai Auta de Souza Q19531105
1351 Cantiga Auta de Souza Q19531132
1352 Resignace Tola Dorian Q19531461
1353 Růže na samotě Irma Geisslová Q19531658
1354 S bohem! Marie d'Agoult Q19531677
1355 Casar Adélia Fonseca Q19531693
1356 Sama sobě nerozumím Bohdana Hrdličková Q19531704
1357 Castelã Florbela Espanca Q19531731
1358 Castelã da Tristeza Florbela Espanca Q19531734
1359 Celeste Auta de Souza Q19531801
1360 Sestrám Anna Sázavská Q19531814
1361 Charneca em Flor Florbela Espanca Q19531842
1362 Slavné ráno Božena Němcová Q19531875
1363 Chorando Auta de Souza Q19531915
1364 Slovutné naší spisovatelce Vilma Sokolová Q19532003
1365 Ciúme Auta de Souza Q19532037
1366 Como tu és Adélia Fonseca Q19532260
1367 A despedida Adélia Fonseca Q19533452
1368 Ao Senhor do Bomfim Auta de Souza Q19533684
1369 Conselhos a meus filhos Bárbara Heliodora Q19533939
1370 Consolo Supremo Auta de Souza Q19533972
1371 Tam vysoko... Růžena Jesenská Q19534040
1372 Tmavé růže Jeanne Lapauze Q19534098
1373 Contos de Fadas Florbela Espanca Q19534105
1374 To srdce ubohé! Božena Studničková Q19534129
1375 Touha Božena Němcová Q19534168
1376 Těžká pomoc Bohdana Hrdličková Q19534268
1377 Ukolébavka Berta Mühlsteinová Q19534394
1378 Crepúsculo Auta de Souza Q19534469
1379 Crucificada Florbela Espanca Q19534539
1380 V ledových křišťálech Irma Geisslová Q19534574
1381 V lesní tišině Q15830395 Q19534586
1382 V posvátném míru Božena Studničková Q19534647
1383 Verš do album Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q19534804
1384 Da Minha Janela Florbela Espanca Q19534845
1385 Vlastenská Marie Čacká Q19534948
1386 Das meninas a mais bela Adélia Fonseca Q19534963
1387 Das uvas o belo cacho Adélia Fonseca Q19534969
1388 De Joelhos Auta de Souza Q19535006
1389 De Joelhos Florbela Espanca Q19535010
1390 Vodník Božena Němcová Q19535013
1391 De Longe Auta de Souza Q19535019
1392 Vyzvědač Eliška Krásnohorská Q19535197
1393 Vánoční romance Irma Geisslová Q19535359
1394 Víra Božena Studničková Q19535374
1395 Vítězství Ramsa II. Jeanne Lapauze Q19535398
1396 Deixai entrar a morte Florbela Espanca Q19535950
1397 Znamení Božena Němcová Q19536012
1398 Zpomínky Ludmila Grossmannová Brodská Q19536028
1399 Zpěvno vůkol Irma Geisslová Q19536063
1400 Desalento Auta de Souza Q19536148
1401 Desalento Florbela Espanca Q19536158
1402 Desejos Vãos Florbela Espanca Q19536255
1403 Zítra Tola Dorian Q19536257
1404 Útěcha Ludmila Grossmannová Brodská Q19536421
1405 Divino instante Florbela Espanca Q19536713
1406 Dizeres Íntimos Florbela Espanca Q19536837
1407 Do que gosto Adélia Fonseca Q19536920
1408 Doente Auta de Souza Q19536974
1409 E não sou de ninguém... Quem me quiser Florbela Espanca Q19537339
1410 Silfverpopplen Josefina Wettergrund Q19537423
1411 Em Busca do Amor Florbela Espanca Q19537450
1412 Equecimento Florbela Espanca Q19537810
1413 Escrava Florbela Espanca Q19537850
1414 Espera... Florbela Espanca Q19537905
1415 Estavas Adélia Fonseca Q19538054
1416 Este Livro... Florbela Espanca Q19538067
1417 Estrada a Fora Auta de Souza Q19538147
1418 Eterna Dor Auta de Souza Q19538214
1419 Eu Florbela Espanca Q19538265
1420 Eu Florbela Espanca Q19538269
1421 Eu q'ria ser o Mar ingente e forte... Florbela Espanca Q19538408
1422 Fala-te Adélia Fonseca Q19538614
1423 Falando ao Coração Auta de Souza Q19538618
1424 Fefa Auta de Souza Q19538664
1425 Em vão Florbela Espanca Q19539017
1426 Feliz Auta de Souza Q19539040
1427 Fio Partido Auta de Souza Q19539075
1428 Flor do Campo Auta de Souza Q19539124
1429 Flores Auta de Souza Q19539156
1430 Formosa estrella d'Italia Adélia Fonseca Q19539317
1431 Gentil florinha mimosa Adélia Fonseca Q19539539
1432 Goivos Auta de Souza Q19539577
1433 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539717
1434 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539720
1435 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539723
1436 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539725
1437 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539730
1438 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539735
1439 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539738
1440 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539740
1441 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539746
1442 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539749
1443 Mistério Auta de Souza Q19551620
1444 O meu condão Florbela Espanca Q19551688
1445 O meu desejo Florbela Espanca Q19551732
1446 O meu impossível Florbela Espanca Q19551742
1447 O meu soneto Florbela Espanca Q19551763
1448 Morena Auta de Souza Q19551796
1449 Ruínas Florbela Espanca Q19551888
1450 Rústica Florbela Espanca Q19551915
1451 O que são Estrelas Auta de Souza Q19552074
1452 Sancta Virgo Virginum: Prece Auta de Souza Q19552087
1453 Saudade Auta de Souza Q19552180
1454 Saudades Florbela Espanca Q19552252
1455 Na Capelinha Auta de Souza Q19552368
1456 O tôsco producto de mente acanhada Adélia Fonseca Q19552387
1457 Na Primeira Página Auta de Souza Q19552425
1458 Obrigada! Auta de Souza Q19552541
1459 Se tu viesses ver-me... Florbela Espanca Q19552865
1460 Navios-Fantasmas Florbela Espanca Q19552908
1461 Nervos d'oiro Florbela Espanca Q19552990
1462 Never More Auta de Souza Q19553033
1463 Nihil Novum Florbela Espanca Q19553062
1464 Sem Remédio Florbela Espanca Q19553073
1465 No Jardim das Oliveiras Auta de Souza Q19553158
1466 Os Canários Auta de Souza Q19553185
1467 No Templo Auta de Souza Q19553212
1468 Lembrança Florbela Espanca Q19553289
1469 No meu seio uma flor d’esperança Adélia Fonseca Q19553444
1470 No Álbum de Dolores Auta de Souza Q19553548
1471 No Álbum de Eugênia Auta de Souza Q19553554
1472 Os Versos Que Te Fiz Florbela Espanca Q19553580
1473 Noite Cruel Auta de Souza Q19553600
1474 Noite de Saudade Florbela Espanca Q19553610
1475 Ser poeta Florbela Espanca Q19553614
1476 Noite de chuva Florbela Espanca Q19553632
1477 Noites Amadas Auta de Souza Q19553657
1478 Noitinha Florbela Espanca Q19553673
1479 Si eu fôra da Thracia o Vate sublime Adélia Fonseca Q19553737
1480 Silêncio!... Florbela Espanca Q19553764
1481 Os meus versos Florbela Espanca Q19553778
1482 Luz e Sombra Auta de Souza Q19553906
1483 Sobre a neve Florbela Espanca Q19553914
1484 Sol Poente Florbela Espanca Q19553969
1485 Ou são quatro as bellas graças Adélia Fonseca Q19553984
1486 Outonal Florbela Espanca Q19553999
1487 Sombra Florbela Espanca Q19554012
1488 Lágrimas Auta de Souza Q19554024
1489 Lágrimas Ocultas Florbela Espanca Q19554037
1490 Noturno Florbela Espanca Q19554063
1491 Num Leque Auta de Souza Q19554141
1492 Palavras Tristes Auta de Souza Q19554192
1493 Maior Tortura Florbela Espanca Q19554239
1494 Mais Triste Florbela Espanca Q19554244
1495 Mais alto Florbela Espanca Q19554248
1496 Panteísmo Florbela Espanca Q19554265
1497 Para Quê?! Florbela Espanca Q19554354
1498 Sonho vago Florbela Espanca Q19554406
1499 Não foi Adélia Fonseca Q19554428
1500 Para quê? Florbela Espanca Q19554432
1501 Sou eu! Florbela Espanca Q19554451
1502 Manhã no Campo Auta de Souza Q19554459
1503 Passam no teu olhar nobres cortejos, Florbela Espanca Q19554542
1504 Suavidade Florbela Espanca Q19554555
1505 Passeio ao campo Florbela Espanca Q19554574
1506 Supremo enleio Florbela Espanca Q19554642
1507 Maria das Quimeras Florbela Espanca Q19554668
1508 Pelo Passado Auta de Souza Q19554776
1509 Pennas de Garça Auta de Souza Q19554793
1510 Mater Auta de Souza Q19554801
1511 Súplica Auta de Souza Q19554842
1512 Pequenina Florbela Espanca Q19554846
1513 Melancolia Auta de Souza Q19554915
1514 Tarde Demais... Florbela Espanca Q19554981
1515 Tarde de música Florbela Espanca Q19554997
1516 Tarde no mar Florbela Espanca Q19555004
1517 O Beija-Flor Auta de Souza Q19555119
1518 Pior Velhice Florbela Espanca Q19555249
1519 Meu Mal Florbela Espanca Q19555288
1520 Pobre Flor ! Auta de Souza Q19555298
1521 Meu Pai Auta de Souza Q19555299
1522 Hora de Paz Auta de Souza Q19555329
1523 Hora que Passa Florbela Espanca Q19555332
1524 Horas Rubras Florbela Espanca Q19555336
1525 Pobrezinha Florbela Espanca Q19555356
1526 O Coração e o Beijo Auta de Souza Q19555469
1527 Meus desejos Adélia Fonseca Q19555545
1528 Pombos Mensageiros Auta de Souza Q19555627
1529 Mimo de Anos Auta de Souza Q19555661
1530 Minha lira Adélia Fonseca Q19555775
1531 Minha terra Florbela Espanca Q19555797
1532 Teus Anos Auta de Souza Q19555813
1533 Teus olhos Florbela Espanca Q19555820
1534 Impossível Florbela Espanca Q19555821
1535 Minh’Alma e o Verso Auta de Souza Q19555823
1536 Porque te amo Adélia Fonseca Q19555856
1537 Primavera Florbela Espanca Q19556032
1538 Interrogação Florbela Espanca Q19556075
1539 Prince Charmant Florbela Espanca Q19556109
1540 Princesa Desalento Florbela Espanca Q19556113
1541 Torre de Névoa Florbela Espanca Q19556230
1542 Jesus! Maria! Auta de Souza Q19556287
1543 Trança Loura Auta de Souza Q19556288
1544 Página Azul Auta de Souza Q19556302
1545 Página Triste Auta de Souza Q19556311
1546 O Nosso Livro Florbela Espanca Q19556434
1547 O Nosso Mundo Florbela Espanca Q19556440
1548 Quando Adélia Fonseca Q19556491
1549 Quando Eu Morrer Auta de Souza Q19556510
1550 O Que Alguém Disse Florbela Espanca Q19556647
1551 O Que Tu És... Florbela Espanca Q19556656
1552 Tudo Passa Auta de Souza Q19556673
1553 Tédio Florbela Espanca Q19556730
1554 Languidez Florbela Espanca Q19556770
1555 Que Importa?... Florbela Espanca Q19556904
1556 Um Sonho Auta de Souza Q19556969
1557 Quem fez ao sapo o leito carmesim Florbela Espanca Q19557219
1558 O céu de agosto Adélia Fonseca Q19557266
1559 O delírio Adélia Fonseca Q19557276
1560 Uma queixa Adélia Fonseca Q19557298
1561 Quem sabe?... Florbela Espanca Q19557305
1562 Realidade Florbela Espanca Q19557515
1563 O maior bem Florbela Espanca Q19557526
1564 Velhinha Florbela Espanca Q19557538
1565 Regina Coeli Auta de Souza Q19557585
1566 Regina Martyrum Auta de Souza Q19557593
1567 Versos Ligeiros Auta de Souza Q19557628
1568 Versos a Inah Auta de Souza Q19557638
1569 Renascimento Auta de Souza Q19557649
1570 Versos de orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19557656
1571 Rezando Auta de Souza Q19557764
1572 Rimas Auta de Souza Q19557781
1573 Voz que se cala Florbela Espanca Q19557883
1574 Vão orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19557901
1575 Zirma Auta de Souza Q19557932
1576 À Alma de Minha Mãe Auta de Souza Q19557935
1577 À fontinha Adélia Fonseca Q19557965
1578 À janela de garcia de resende Florbela Espanca Q19557967
1579 À memória de uma ave Auta de Souza Q19557971
1580 À morte Florbela Espanca Q19557978
1581 À noite Adélia Fonseca Q19557984
1582 À pedido Adélia Fonseca Q19557986
1583 Árvores do alentejo Florbela Espanca Q19558017
1584 Ódio? Florbela Espanca Q19558086
1585 Último sonho de "sóror saudade" Florbela Espanca Q19558105
1586 Inconstância Florbela Espanca Q19559490
1587 Lendo teus versos mimosos Adélia Fonseca Q19559535
1588 Minha culpa Florbela Espanca Q19559556
1589 Mocidade Florbela Espanca Q19559559
1590 Natal Auta de Souza Q19559572
1591 Nostalgia Florbela Espanca Q19559585
1592 O Meu Desejo Maria Firmina dos Reis Q19559606
1593 O Meu Orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19559608
1594 Si é triste Adélia Fonseca Q19559712
1595 நாச்சியார் திருமொழி Andal Q19808241
1596 Soir - « Les flots du Léthé coulent sur l’ardeur vaine » Renée Vivien 1903 Q19963540
1597 La lumière agonise et meurt à tes genoux Renée Vivien 1901 Q19965950
1598 Wieczorne sny Q9391878 1908 Q19967182
1599 Amazone Renée Vivien 1901 Q19991671
1600 Les Amazones Renée Vivien 1902 Q20031721
1601 ימים לבנים Leah Goldberg 1935 Q20502659
1602 Ao meu coração Adélia Fonseca Q20980509
1603 Já realisados Adélia Fonseca Q20980510
1604 Minha estrela Adélia Fonseca Q20980511
1605 Não sei Adélia Fonseca Q20980512
1606 Os postiguinhos Adélia Fonseca Q20980513
1607 Teus olhos Adélia Fonseca Q20980514
1608 Tua lira Adélia Fonseca Q20980515
1609 L’Orage Delphine de Girardin Q21010979
1610 Blasfêmia Florbela Espanca Q21042667
1611 Chopin Florbela Espanca Q21042668
1612 Loucura Florbela Espanca Q21042669
1613 Roseira brava Florbela Espanca Q21042670
1614 Évora Florbela Espanca Q21042671
1615 Alvorecer Florbela Espanca Q21042852
1616 Ambiciosa Florbela Espanca Q21042853
1617 Filtro Florbela Espanca Q21042855
1618 In memoriam Florbela Espanca Q21042856
1619 Mendiga Florbela Espanca Q21042857
1620 Mistério Florbela Espanca Q21042858
1621 Não ser Florbela Espanca Q21042859
1622 Toledo Florbela Espanca Q21042860
1623 Volúpia Florbela Espanca Q21042863
1624 A Vida Florbela Espanca Q21056488
1625 Alentejano Florbela Espanca Q21056489
1626 Anoitecer Florbela Espanca Q21056490
1627 Caravelas Florbela Espanca Q21056491
1628 Cinzento Florbela Espanca Q21056492
1629 Crepúsculo Florbela Espanca Q21056493
1630 Esfinge Florbela Espanca Q21056494
1631 Exaltação Florbela Espanca Q21056495
1632 Fanatismo Florbela Espanca Q21056496
1633 Frieza Florbela Espanca Q21056497
1634 Fumo Florbela Espanca Q21056498
1635 Renúncia Florbela Espanca Q21056499
1636 Alma Perdida Florbela Espanca Q21057445
1637 Amiga Florbela Espanca Q21057446
1638 Angústia Florbela Espanca Q21057447
1639 Neurastenia Florbela Espanca Q21057448
1640 Tortura Florbela Espanca Q21057449
1641 Vaidade Florbela Espanca Q21057450
1642 Angelina Auta de Souza Q21081240
1643 Antonieta Auta de Souza Q21081242
1644 Ao Cair da Noite Auta de Souza Q21081244
1645 Carlota Auta de Souza Q21081246
1646 Clarisse Auta de Souza Q21081248
1647 Cores Auta de Souza Q21081250
1648 Crianças Auta de Souza Q21081252
1649 Dadá Auta de Souza Q21081254
1650 Dolores Auta de Souza Q21081256
1651 Gentil Auta de Souza Q21081259
1652 Hoje Auta de Souza Q21081261
1653 Loli Auta de Souza Q21081263
1654 Lydia Auta de Souza Q21081265
1655 Morta Auta de Souza Q21081267
1656 Místico Auta de Souza Q21081268
1657 Noemi Auta de Souza Q21081269
1658 Nunca Mais Auta de Souza Q21081270
1659 Olhos Azuis Auta de Souza Q21081271
1660 Oração da Noite Auta de Souza Q21081272
1661 Oswaldo Auta de Souza Q21081273
1662 Recuerdo Auta de Souza Q21081274
1663 Renato Auta de Souza Q21081275
1664 Simples Auta de Souza Q21081276
1665 Soledade Auta de Souza Q21081277
1666 Sylvio Auta de Souza Q21081278
1667 Prophétie Renée Vivien 1902 Q21541655
1668 Velléité Renée Vivien 1902 Q21541765
1669 Locusta Renée Vivien 1902 Q21542494
1670 Poezye wydanie zupełne, krytyczne tom I/Do kobiety Maria Konopnicka Q23993919
1671 1884 Q11769181 Q24265066
1672 Przysięga Maria Konopnicka Q24265236
1673 פזמון ליקינתון Leah Goldberg Q25491026
1674 Sappho's Fragment 105A Sappho Q26678670
1675 Sappho's Fragment 5 Sappho Q26708531
1676 Ode to Aphrodite (Sumarokov) Sappho 1782 Q27334838
1677 Spain Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990616
1678 Трупом застылым… Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990655
1679 Сон ли то… Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990669
1680 Alle Tage Ingeborg Bachmann 1952 Q28538481
1681 Ein kleines Lied Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach Q33053064
1682 Die Zukunft Sophie Mereau 1791 Q33055741
1683 Die letzte Nacht Sophie Mereau Q33056132
1684 Hätt’ er’s gewußt Marceline Desbordes-Valmore 1848 Q33056158
1685 La Comtesse Ada Christen 1870 Q33056261
1686 Cäsarenwahnsinn Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056518
1687 Arco naturale Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056552
1688 Atlantis Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056555
1689 Campo Santo Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie Q33056571
1690 Engelsbrücke Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056593
1691 Addio Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie Q33056602
1692 Thüringer Wald Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q33056736
1693 Für alle Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q33056749
1694 Parodie Susanne Bandemer Q33056790
1695 Illona Wilhelmine Gräfin von Wickenburg-Almasy Q33057251
1696 Beichte Isolde Kurz 1904 Q33057279
1697 Der Besuch der Gräfin Anna Maria Lenngren Q33057459
1698 Not Ada Christen Q33057470
1699 Ein Brief Ada Christen Q33057501
1700 Improvisation Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057939
1701 Botschaft Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057942
1702 Ostersonnabend Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057944
1703 Der Treulose Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057945
1704 Ein Abschied Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057949
1705 Inferno Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057950
1706 Devise Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057951
1707 Weltende Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058411
1708 Mairosen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058413
1709 Nebel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058417
1710 Die Königin Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058419
1711 Versöhnung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058424
1712 Mein Volk Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058428
1713 Ein Ticktackliedchen für Päulchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058429
1714 Weltschmerz Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058433
1715 Gebet Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058446
1716 Unser Liebeslied (Lasker-Schüler II) Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058464
1717 Traum Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058467
1718 An Hans Adalbert Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058470
1719 Dem Herzog von Leipzig Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058473
1720 Aber deine Brauen sind Unwetter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058474
1721 Du machst mich traurig - hör Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058477
1722 An zwei Freunde Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058479
1723 Laurencis Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058481
1724 Abschied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058483
1725 O ich möcht aus der Welt Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058484
1726 Boas Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058486
1727 Esther Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058488
1728 An Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058489
1729 Jakob und Esau Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058491
1730 Abel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058493
1731 Pharao und Joseph Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058495
1732 David und Jonathan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058497
1733 Ruth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058500
1734 Saul Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058502
1735 Moses und Josua Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058504
1736 Im Anfang Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058509
1737 Zebaoth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058514
1738 Abraham und Isaak Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058520
1739 Eva Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058523
1740 Sulamith Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058529
1741 Jakob Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058535
1742 Styx Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058537
1743 Chronica Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058538
1744 Meine Schamröte Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058540
1745 Mein Tanzlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058542
1746 Und suche Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058543
1747 Die Pavianmutter singt ihr Paviänchen in den Schlaf Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058545
1748 Meinlingchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058546
1749 Mein Kind Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058549
1750 Kühle Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058553
1751 Dir Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058558
1752 Mein Drama Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058563
1753 Schwarze Sterne Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058569
1754 Liebessterne Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058576
1755 Vergeltung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058582
1756 Sein Blut Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058587
1757 Abend Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058591
1758 Winternacht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058599
1759 Frühling Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058604
1760 Weltflucht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058609
1761 Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058614
1762 Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058618
1763 Meine Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058621
1764 Die Stimme Edens Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058626
1765 Sphinx Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058630
1766 Die Liebe Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058635
1767 Der letzte Stern Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058636
1768 Mein Wanderlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059909
1769 Lenzleid Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059911
1770 Mein Sterbelied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059913
1771 Leise sagen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059917
1772 Nachklänge Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059919
1773 Streiter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059923
1774 Schulzeit Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059926
1775 Milly Steger Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059928
1776 Hans Adalbert von Maltzahn Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059931
1777 Syrinxliedchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060020
1778 Unser Liebeslied (Lasker-Schüler I) Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060022
1779 Heimweh Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060024
1780 Abend Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060027
1781 Vollmond Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060029
1782 Nachweh Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060031
1783 Liebesflug Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060034
1784 Groteske Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060036
1785 Chaos Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060039
1786 Scheidung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060042
1787 Selbstmord Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060043
1788 Mein stilles Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060045
1789 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060048
1790 „Täubchen, das im eignen Blute schwimmt“ Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060050
1791 Nun schlummert meine Seele Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060051
1792 Ankunft Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060053
1793 O, meine schmerzliche Lust Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060055
1794 Dasein Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060057
1795 Es war eine Ebbe in meinem Blut Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060060
1796 Unser Kriegslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060062
1797 Unser stolzes Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060064
1798 Dann Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060066
1799 Rast Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060068
1800 Heim Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060072
1801 Schuld Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060074
1802 Wir Drei Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060076
1803 Dem König von Böhmen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060078
1804 Dem Daniel Jesus Paul Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060080
1805 Georg Trakl Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060082
1806 Georg Trakl Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060084
1807 Mein Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060086
1808 Das Lied meines Lebens Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060089
1809 Ich träume so leise von dir Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060091
1810 Heimlich zur Nacht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060095
1811 Der alte Tempel in Prag Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060097
1812 Der Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060100
1813 Dem Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060102
1814 Dem Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060103
1815 Ein Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060104
1816 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060107
1817 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060109
1818 Senna Hoy Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060111
1819 Mein Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060112
1820 Siehst Du mich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060113
1821 Ein Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060115
1822 Ein Lied der Liebe Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060117
1823 Ein Trauerlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060118
1824 Sascha Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060120
1825 Senna Hoy Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060121
1826 Richard Dehmel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060122
1827 Peter Baum Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060124
1828 Paul Zech Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060125
1829 Karl Vogt Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060126
1830 Franz Werfel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060127
1831 Albert Heine - Herodes V. Aufzug Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060128
1832 Hans Ehrenbaum-Degele Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060130
1833 Als ich Tristan kennen lernte Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060131
1834 An den Gralprinzen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060133
1835 An den Prinzen Tristan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060135
1836 An den Ritter aus Gold Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060136
1837 An den Ritter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060138
1838 An Tristan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060140
1839 Heinrich Maria Davringhausen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060142
1840 Georg Groß Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060144
1841 O, deine Hände Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060147
1842 Giselheer dem Heiden Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060149
1843 Giselheer dem Knaben Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060150
1844 Giselheer dem König Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060153
1845 Lauter Diamant Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060154
1846 Das Lied des Spielprinzen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060156
1847 Hinter Bäumen berg ich mich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060158
1848 Giselheer dem Tiger Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060160
1849 Klein Sterbelied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060163
1850 O Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060165
1851 Höre Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060168
1852 Wir Beide Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060170
1853 Marie von Nazareth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060173
1854 Wo mag der Tod mein Herz lassen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060175
1855 Ich bin traurig Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060178
1856 Antinous Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060180
1857 Margret Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060183
1858 Meiner Schwester Anna dieses Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060186
1859 Verinnerlicht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060188
1860 Nur dich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060191
1861 In deine Augen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060193
1862 Von weit Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060195
1863 Alice Trübner Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060197
1864 Dem Barbaren Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060198
1865 Dem Barbaren Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060199
1866 Wilhelm Schmidtbonn Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060200
1867 Nachtgebet Luise Hensel 1829 Q33060469
1868 Wat de toekomst brengen moge Jacqueline E. van der Waals Q36424151
1869 La Reine Mab George Sand Q40478405
1870 À l’Heure des mains jointes Renée Vivien Q51078879
1871 Erklär mir, Liebe Ingeborg Bachmann 1956 Q28076841
1872 Die gestundete Zeit Ingeborg Bachmann 1953 Q29125070
1873 Ode to Aphrodite (Rubió i Lluch) Sappho 1910 Q27333152
1874 Волшебник Marina Tsvetaeva 1920 Q19143151
1875 Марина! Спасибо за мир! Marina Tsvetaeva 1880 Q19180825
1876 О, есть неповторимые слова Anna Akhmatova 1916 Q19191161
1877 Педаль Marina Tsvetaeva 1923 Q19196186
1878 Tag mig. Håll mig. Smek mig sakta Harriet Löwenhjelm Q10689868
1879 Bröderna Annie Åkerhielm Q16165238
1880 Den tysta kärleken Hedvig Charlotta Nordenflycht Q20042623
1881 閨怨 Yu Xuanji Q17366402
1882 秋怨 Yu Xuanji Q17368011
1883 送別 Yu Xuanji Q17368408
1884 題隱霧亭 Yu Xuanji Q17368814
1885 從駕幸少林寺 Wu Zetian Q18826576
1886 江陵愁望寄子安 Yu Xuanji Q18831174
1887 如意娘 Wu Zetian Q18833662
1888 早春夜宴 Wu Zetian Q18847823
1889 唐明堂樂章:商音 Wu Zetian Q18848085
1890 唐明堂樂章:羽音 Wu Zetian Q18848152
1891 寓言 Yu Xuanji Q18848252
1892 唐武氏享先廟樂章 Wu Zetian Q18848487
1893 春情寄子安 Yu Xuanji Q18850972
1894 九月九日上幸慈恩寺登浮圖羣臣上菊花壽酒 Shangguan Wan'er Q18854422
1895 唐享昊天樂 Wu Zetian Q18856229
1896 唐大饗拜洛樂章:九和 Wu Zetian Q18856500
1897 唐大饗拜洛樂章:咸和 Wu Zetian Q18856507
1898 唐大饗拜洛樂章:德和 Wu Zetian Q18856515
1899 唐大饗拜洛樂章:拜洛 Wu Zetian Q18856526
1900 唐大饗拜洛樂章:敬和 Wu Zetian Q18856536
1901 唐大饗拜洛樂章:昭和 Wu Zetian Q18856544
1902 唐大饗拜洛樂章:歸和 Wu Zetian Q18856551
1903 唐大饗拜洛樂章:禋和 Wu Zetian Q18856565
1904 唐大饗拜洛樂章:致和 Wu Zetian Q18856573
1905 唐大饗拜洛樂章:通和 Wu Zetian Q18856583
1906 唐大饗拜洛樂章:顯和 Wu Zetian Q18856590
1907 唐大饗拜洛樂章:齊和 Wu Zetian Q18856599
1908 製袍字賜狄仁傑 Wu Zetian Q18868253
1909 寄國香 Yu Xuanji Q18874338
1910 光威裒姊妹三人少孤而始妍乃有是作精粹難儔雖謝家聯雪何以加之有客自京師來者示予因次其韻 Yu Xuanji Q18884548
1911 臘日宣詔幸上苑 Wu Zetian Q18885377
1912 東亭茶宴 Q15712340 Q18886074
1913 藩臣戀魏闕 Jiang Fang Q18895571
1914 贈胡天師 Wu Zetian Q18896126
1915 石淙 Wu Zetian Q18896177
1916 赠邻女 Yu Xuanji Q18897461
1917 遊九龍潭 Wu Zetian Q18905170
1918 金縷衣 Du Qiuniang Q18909755
1919 臣軌 Wu Zetian Q47257538
1920 送別 (秦樓幾夜愜心期) Yu Xuanji Q47278669
1921 送別 (水柔逐器知難定) Yu Xuanji Q47278672
1922 Ніколи ми не будемо братами Anastasia Dmitruk 2014 Q16709493
End of auto-generated list.
Retrieved from "https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Wikipedia:WikiProject_Women_in_Red/Poems&oldid=837454775"
This content was retrieved from Wikipedia : http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:WikiProject_Women_in_Red/Poems
This page is based on the copyrighted Wikipedia article "Wikipedia:WikiProject Women in Red/Poems"; it is used under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License (CC-BY-SA). You may redistribute it, verbatim or modified, providing that you comply with the terms of the CC-BY-SA