Wikipedia:WikiProject Women in Red/Poems

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Women in RedRedlist
Welcome to WikiProject Women in Red (WiR). Our objective is to turn redlinks into blue ones. Our scope is women's biographies, women's works, and women's issues, broadly construed.

This is a list with redlinks; we call it a Redlist but others might refer to it as a Work List or a Task List. It may be:

  • curated/crowd-sourced (If the list is crowd-sourced, it's likely to be incomplete and under-developed, so you can help by adding to it. If you know of a missing article(s) which belongs on this page, please add to the sections below or start a new section if none of the existing sections is a good fit (it doesn't matter if your redlink is the only one in a section). )
  • include the contents of a dictionary
  • include the contents of a webpage

This list is intended to serve as a basis for creating new articles in an important but somewhat neglected sector on the English Wikipedia. Of course, all new articles must satisfy Wikipedia's notability criteria, so keep in mind that redlinks on this list may or may not qualify. Note: some of the items listed here may have articles in other language Wikipedias, but many have not yet been covered in any Wikipedia; translation assistance is welcome. Feel free to remove any links that turn blue.

See also: Women in Red's redlist index


Automatically update the list now | SPARQL |Find images

This list is automatically generated from data in Wikidata and is periodically updated by Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!

# Article Author Date item
1 Am Turme Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1842 Q451511
2 Mein blaues Klavier Else Lasker-Schüler Q1917969
3 Marietje was bang voor water en zeep Annie M. G. Schmidt Q2139242
4 Tala Gabriela Mistral Q5395092
5 Primero sueño Juana Inés de la Cruz 1692 Q6086461
6 כובע קסמים Leah Goldberg Q6644325
7 בלדה על נערי שגדל Tirza Atar Q6691306
8 אני חולם על נעמי Tirza Atar Q6806951
9 בלדה לאישה Tirza Atar Q6897421
10 ערב מול הגלעד Leah Goldberg 1938 Q6986154
11 שירי סוף הדרך Leah Goldberg Q7060112
12 அற்புதத் திருவந்தாதி Karaikkal Ammeiyar Q12984259
13 Let Us Now Praise Prime Numbers Helen Spalding Q14747522
14 Matce — zemi Q15830299 Q15893773
15 Nad proudem Q15830299 Q15893774
16 Proslov k paměti 10letého trvání tělocvičné jednoty paní a dívek pražských Eliška Krásnohorská Q15893775
17 Proslov věnovaný Ženskému výrobnímu spolku českému Eliška Krásnohorská Q15893776
18 灵源大道歌 Q11091123 Q15901140
19 Les Vivants et les morts Anna de Noailles Q15936567
20 Сонет Adelaida Gertsyk Q15936814
21 Jaskółka Bronisława Ostrowska Q15936885
22 משירי ארץ אהבתי Leah Goldberg 1951 Q16129590
23 האומנם Leah Goldberg 1943 Q16132218
24 Au large Louisa Siefert Q17356096
25 La Combe Louisa Siefert Q17356131
26 La Jalousie du jeune Dieu Nina de Callias Q17356140
27 La Ville des esclaves Louise Colet Q17356155
28 Le Parnasse contemporain/1869/Le Paradis retrouvé Léocadie Salaün-Penquer Q17356168
29 À ce qui n’est plus Louisa Siefert Q17356243
30 Absorption dans l’amour Louise Colet Q17356250
31 Adieux à Pau Louisa Siefert Q17356254
32 Consolation Louisa Siefert Q17356277
33 Crépuscule Louisa Siefert Q17356279
34 Désir Louisa Siefert 1876 Q17356287
35 En forêt Mélanie Bourotte Q17356291
36 Ennui Louisa Siefert Q17356292
37 Groupes d’Arabes Louise Colet Q17356298
38 Les Bédouins Louise Colet Q17356362
39 Les Magnouns de l’île de Philœ Louise Colet Q17356373
40 L’Orage Louisa Siefert Q17356397
41 Réponse Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q17356425
42 Un suicide Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q17356444
43 Une couronne Isabelle Guyon Q17356445
44 Une femme Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q17356446
45 Poezye w nowym układzie. Tom III, Pieśni i piosenki/Z łąk i pól/A pod jaką ty zorzeńkę Maria Konopnicka Q17480867
46 Przeorały raz i drugi... Maria Konopnicka
Yanka Kupala
Q17480869
47 Choinka w lesie Maria Konopnicka Q17480871
48 L’Imprudence Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q17519135
49 Ein alter Tibetteppich Else Lasker-Schüler 1910-12-08 Q17629327
50 זה מכבר Leah Goldberg Q18191768
51 למחרת Leah Goldberg Q18191914
52 פתאום עכשיו, פתאום היום Tirza Atar Q18192119
53 שיר לערב חג Tirza Atar Q18192205
54 For a Friend Who Didn't Arrive Because of Heavy Rain Yu Xuanji Q18878969
55 અખંડ વરને વરી Meera Q18919161
56 અબ તેરો દાવ લગો હૈ Meera Q18919165
57 અબ તો મેરા રામનામ Meera Q18919166
58 અબ મોહે ક્યું તરસાવૌ Meera Q18919168
59 અમે પકડી આંબલિયાની ડાળ રે Meera Q18919170
60 અરજ કરે છે મીરાં રાંકડી Meera Q18919173
61 આંખલડી વાંકી અલબેલા ! Meera Q18919175
62 આજ મારે ઘેર આવના મહારાજ Meera Q18919176
63 આવો તો રામરસ પીજીએ Meera Q18919178
64 ઉપાડી ગાંસડી વેઠની રે Meera Q18919180
65 ઊંચા ઊંચા આભમાં Meera Q18919181
66 એ રી મૈં તો પ્રેમદિવાની Meera Q18919183
67 એસી ચતુર બ્રજનાર Meera Q18919184
68 ઓ આવે હરિ હસતા Meera Q18919186
69 ઓ રાણા ! જીવનો સંગાથી Meera Q18919188
70 ઓધા નહીં રે આવું Meera Q18919189
71 કરના ફકીરી તબ ક્યા દિલગીરી? Meera Q18919192
72 કર્મનકી ગત ન્યારી Meera Q18919194
73 કર્મનો સંગાથી કોઈ નથી Meera Q18919196
74 કહું મિલૈ પિતા મારા Meera Q18919198
75 કાનુડે ન જાણી મોરી પીર Meera Q18919199
76 કાનુડે વનમાં લૂંટી Meera Q18919201
77 કાનુડો કાળજાની કોર છે Meera Q18919203
78 કાનુડો માંગ્યો દેને જશોદા મૈયા Meera Q18919204
79 કિન સંગ ખેલું હોલી ? Meera Q18919206
80 કૃષ્ણ કરો યજમાન Meera Q18919208
81 કે દા’ડે મળશે મુંને કા’ન Meera Q18919209
82 કોઈ કછુ કહૈ મન લાગા Meera Q18919211
83 કોઈ કહિયો રે પ્રભુ આવનકી Meera Q18919213
84 કોઈ મને પ્રભુજી બતાવો રે Meera Q18919215
85 કોઈના જાણે હરિયા Meera Q18919216
86 કોણ ભરે કોણ ભરે પાણી જમુનાનાં Meera Q18919218
87 ક્યાં ગયો મોરલીવાળો Meera Q18919222
88 ગોવિંદના ગુણ ગાશું Meera Q18919224
89 ગોવિંદો પ્રાણ અમારો Meera Q18919226
90 ગોવિન્દો પ્રાણ અમારો રે Meera Q18919227
91 ઘડી એક નહીં જાય રે Meera Q18919229
92 ઘેલાં અમે ભલે થયાં રે Meera Q18919230
93 ચલો મન ગંગા-જમુના તીર Meera Q18919232
94 ચિત્તડાં ચોરાણાં તેને શું રે કરું? Meera Q18919234
95 જંગલ બીચ Meera Q18919235
96 જલદી ખબર લેના Meera Q18919237
97 જાગો બંસીવાલે Meera Q18919239
98 જાગો રે અલબેલા કા’ના Meera Q18919240
99 જૂનું તો થયું રે દેવળ Meera Q18919242
100 જો તુમ તોડો Meera Q18919244
101 જોશીડા જોશ જુઓને Meera Q18919246
102 જ્ઞાનકટારી મારી અમને Meera Q18919248
103 ઝૂમકહાર શીદ તોડ્યો ? Meera Q18919250
104 ઝેર તો પીધાં છે જાણી જાણી Meera Q18919252
105 ડારી ગયો મનમોહન Meera Q18919254
106 તને કાંઈ કાંઈ બોલ સુણાવા Meera Q18919256
107 તમે પધારો વનમાળી રે Meera Q18919257
108 તમે રે સોનુ ને અમે રાખ Meera Q18919260
109 તું સત્સંગનો રસ ચાખ Meera Q18919261
110 તુમ ઘર આજ્યો હો Meera Q18919263
111 તુમ બિન રહ્યો ન જાય Meera Q18919265
112 તેને ઘેર શીદ જઈએ ? Meera Q18919267
113 તેરા કોઈ નહીં રોકનહાર Meera Q18919269
114 તેરો કોઈ નહીં રોકણહાર Meera Q18919271
115 દવ તો લાગેલ ડુંગર મેં Meera Q18919272
116 ધિક્ હૈ જગમેં જીવન Meera Q18919274
117 ધ્યાન ધણી કેરું ધરવું Meera Q18919277
118 નંદલાલ નહિ રે આવું Meera Q18919278
119 નહિ ઐસો જનમ બારંબાર Meera Q18919280
120 નહિ રે વિસારું હરિ Meera Q18919282
121 નાખેલ પ્રેમની દોરી Meera Q18919283
122 નાગર નંદા રે Meera Q18919285
123 નાચે નાચે નંદનો નાનડિયો Meera Q18919288
124 નાથ તુમ જાનત હો સબ ઘટકી Meera Q18919290
125 પગ ઘુંઘરૂ બાંધ Meera Q18919292
126 પાયોજી મૈંને રામ-રતન Meera Q18919294
127 પિય બિન સૂનો મ્હારો દેશ Meera Q18919296
128 પિયા કારણ રે પીળી ભઈ રે Meera Q18919299
129 પ્રભુજી મન માને જબ તાર Meera Q18919302
130 પ્રાણજીવન પ્રભુ મારા Meera Q18919303
131 પ્રેમ થકી અમને પ્રભુજી મળ્યા Meera Q18919305
132 પ્રેમની વાત છે ન્યારી Meera Q18919306
133 ફાગુન કે દિન ચાર Meera Q18919308
134 બંસી Meera Q18919310
135 બંસીવારા આજ્યો મ્હારે દેસ Meera Q18919311
136 બંસીવાલા આજો મોરે દેશ Meera Q18919313
137 બરસે બદરિયા સાવન કી Meera Q18919314
138 બસો મોરે નૈનનમેં નંદલાલ Meera Q18919316
139 બાંહ ગ્રહે કી લાજ Meera Q18919318
140 બાલ મેં વૈરાગણ હૂંગી Meera Q18919320
141 બીસર ગઈ મેરો હાર Meera Q18919321
142 બોલ મા બોલ મા Meera Q18919323
143 બોલે ઝીણાં મોર Meera Q18919325
144 ભજ લે રે મન ગોવિંદ ગુણા Meera Q18919326
145 ભજન ભરોંસે અવિનાશી Meera Q18919327
146 મત જા મત જા મત જા જોગી Meera Q18919330
147 મન ભજી લે મોહન પ્યારાને Meera Q18919332
148 મન રે ! પરસિ હરિ કે ચરન Meera Q18919333
149 મનડું વિંધાણું રાણા Meera Q18919335
150 મનવા રામનામ રસ પીજૈ Meera Q18919337
151 મને કૃષ્ણ કનૈયાની મોરલી ગમે Meera Q18919339
152 મને લાગી કટારી પ્રેમની Meera Q18919340
153 મરી જાવું માયાને મેલી Meera Q18919342
154 મળ્યો જટાધારી જોગેશ્વર Meera Q18919344
155 મહી લૂંટે Meera Q18919346
156 માઈ મોરે નયન બસે રઘુબીર Meera Q18919347
157 માઈ રી મૈં તો ગોવિન્દ લીન્હો મોલ Meera Q18919349
158 માઈ Meera Q18919352
159 માછીડા હોડી હલકાર Meera Q18919354
160 મારાં ભાગ્ય ફળ્યાં રે Meera Q18919355
161 મારી વાડીના ભમરા Meera Q18919357
162 મારે જાવું હરિ મળવાને Meera Q18919359
163 મારે વર તો ગિરિધરને વરવું છે Meera Q18919360
164 મારો હંસલો નાનો Meera Q18919362
165 માર્યા રે મોહનાં બાણ Meera Q18919364
166 મીરાંને પૂર્વજન્મની પ્રીત રે. Meera Q18919365
167 મુંને લહેર રે લાગી Meera Q18919369
168 મુખડાની માયા લાગી રે Meera Q18919370
169 મુજ અબળાને મોટી મીરાત Meera Q18919372
170 મુરલીયાં બાજે જમુના તીર Meera Q18919374
171 મેં તો કાયા કારણ ભેખ લીધા Meera Q18919377
172 મેં તો છાંડી કુલ કી લાજ Meera Q18919379
173 મેં તો હરિગુણ ગાવત નાચુંગી Meera Q18919380
174 મેં તો હૃદયમાં ઓળખ્યા રામ Meera Q18919382
175 મેરે તો ગિરિધર ગોપાલ Meera Q18919384
176 મેરો બેડો લગાજ્યો પાર Meera Q18919385
177 મૈં ગિરિધર કે ઘર જાઊં Meera Q18919387
178 મૈં બિરહિણી બૈઠી જાગું Meera Q18919390
179 મૈંને ગોવિંદ લીન્હો મોલ Meera Q18919392
180 મોરલી વાગી Meera Q18919393
181 મોરી લાજ તું રખ લે ભૈયા Meera Q18919395
182 મોહન લાગત પ્યારા Meera Q18919396
183 મોહે લાગી લટક ગુરુ ચરનનકી Meera Q18919399
184 મ્હારે ઘર આઓ પ્રીતમ પ્યારા Meera Q18919401
185 મ્હારે જનમ-મરણરા સાથી થાંને Meera Q18919403
186 યદુવર લાગત હૈ મોહે પ્યારો Meera Q18919404
187 યમુનામેં કૂદ પડ્યો કનૈયો Meera Q18919407
188 રાણાજી Meera Q18919409
189 રાણાજી Meera Q18919410
190 રામ છે રામ છે Meera Q18919411
191 રામ રમકડું જડિયું રે Meera Q18919414
192 રામ રાખે તેમ રહીએ Meera Q18919416
193 રામનામ સાકર કટકા Meera Q18919417
194 રૂડીને રંગીલી રે Meera Q18919419
195 લજ્જા મોરી રાખો શ્યામ હરિ Meera Q18919421
196 લીધાં રે લટકે Meera Q18919423
197 લેને તારી લાકડી Meera Q18919424
198 વર તો ગિરિધરવરને વરીએ Meera Q18919426
199 વાટ જુએ છે મીરાં રાંકડી Meera Q18919428
200 વૃંદાવન મોરલી વાગે છે Meera Q18919431
201 શ્યામ Meera Q18919432
202 શ્યામસુંદર પર વાર Meera Q18919434
203 સમુદ્ર સરીખા મારા વીરા Meera Q18919436
204 સાંવરે રંગ રાચી Meera Q18919437
205 સાધુ તે જનનો સંગ Meera Q18919439
206 સુંદરશ્યામ Meera Q18919440
207 સુણ લેજો બિનતી મોરી Meera Q18919443
208 સુની મૈં હરિ-આવન કી અવાજ Meera Q18919445
209 સ્વામી સબ સંસાર કે Meera Q18919446
210 હરિ ! તુમ હરો જનકી ભીર Meera Q18919448
211 હરિ મને પાર ઉતાર Meera Q18919450
212 હરિ મારે હ્રદયે રહેજો Meera Q18919452
213 હરિ વસે છે હરિના જનમાં Meera Q18919454
214 હરિચરણ ચિત્ત દીજોજી Meera Q18919456
215 હરિનામ બિના નર ઐસા હય Meera Q18919459
216 હરિવર મૂક્યો કેમ જાય? Meera Q18919461
217 હાં રે કોઈ માધવ લ્યો Meera Q18919465
218 હાં રે ચાલો ડાકોર Meera Q18919466
219 હીરા માણેકને મારે શું કરવું? Meera Q18919468
220 હું તો ગિરિધરને મન ભાવી Meera Q18919470
221 હું તો પરણી પ્રીતમની સંગાથ Meera Q18919472
222 હું રોઈ રોઈ અખિયાં રાતી કરું Meera Q18919473
223 અંત:કરણથી પૂજાવાની આશા Gangasati Q18919535
224 અચળ વચન કોઈ દિ’ ચળે નહિ Gangasati Q18919537
225 અભ્યાસ જાગ્યા પછી ભમવું નહીં Gangasati Q18919538
226 અસલી જે સંત હોય તે Gangasati Q18919539
227 આ ઈતિહાસ જ્યારે પાનબાઈએ સાંભળ્યો રે Gangasati Q18919541
228 આદિ અનાદિ છે વચન પરિપૂર્ણ Gangasati Q18919542
229 ઊલટ સમાવ્યો સૂલટમાં Gangasati Q18919543
230 એકાગ્ર ચિત્ત કરી સાંભળો Gangasati Q18919545
231 એટલી શિખામણ દઈ Gangasati Q18919546
232 કળજુગ આવ્યો હવે કારમો Gangasati Q18919547
233 કળજુગમાં જતિ સતી Gangasati Q18919549
234 કાળધર્મ ને સ્વભાવને જીતવો Gangasati Q18919550
235 કુપાત્રની પાસે વસ્તુ ના વાવીએ Gangasati Q18919551
236 ગંગા સતી જ્યારે સ્વધામ ગયા Gangasati Q18919553
237 ગુપત રસ આ જાણી લેજો Gangasati Q18919554
238 ચક્ષુ બદલાણી ને Gangasati Q18919556
239 છૂટાં છૂટા તીર અમને મારો મા Gangasati Q18919559
240 જીવ ને શિવની થઈ એકતા Gangasati Q18919561
241 જુગતી તમે જાણી લેજો Gangasati Q18919563
242 જેના મન નવ ડગે Gangasati Q18919566
243 જ્યાં લગી લાગ્યાનો ભય Gangasati Q18919567
244 ઝીલવો જ હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919569
245 દળી દળીને ઢાંકણીમાં ઉઘરાવવું Gangasati Q18919571
246 ધ્યાન ધારણા કાયમ રાખવી Gangasati Q18919572
247 નવધા ભક્તિમાં નિર્મળ રહેવું Gangasati Q18919574
248 પદમાવતીના જયદેવ સ્વામી Gangasati Q18919576
249 પરિપૂર્ણ સતસંગ હવે તમને કરાવું Gangasati Q18919577
250 પાકો પ્રેમ જ્યારે અંગમાં આવે Gangasati Q18919579
251 પી લેવો હોય તો રસ પી લેજો Gangasati Q18919581
252 પૃથુરાજ ચાલ્યા સ્વધામ ત્યારે Gangasati Q18919583
253 પ્રેમલક્ષણા ભક્તિ જેને પ્રગટી Gangasati Q18919584
254 ભક્તિ રે કરવી એણે રાંક થઈને રહેવું Gangasati Q18919586
255 ભક્તિ હરિની પદમણી પ્રેમદા Gangasati Q18919588
256 ભગતિ રૂપી મણિ લેજો હાથમાં રે Gangasati Q18919590
257 મન મરિયું તેને ત્યાગી કહીએ રે Gangasati Q18919592
258 મન વૃત્તિ જેની સદાય નિર્મળ Gangasati Q18919594
259 મનડાને સ્થિર કરી આવો રે મેદાનમાં Gangasati Q18919596
260 મનડાને સ્થિર કરે જાગીને જાણે Gangasati Q18919599
261 માણવો હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919600
262 મેદાનમાં જેણે મોરચો માંડ્યો Gangasati Q18919602
263 મોહજીત રાજા મહાવિવેકી રે Gangasati Q18919603
264 યોગી થવું હોય તો સંકલ્પને ત્યાગો Gangasati Q18919604
265 રમીએ તો રંગમાં રમીએ Gangasati Q18919606
266 લાગ્યા ભાગ્યાની ભે રહે મનમાં Gangasati Q18919608
267 લાભ જ લેવો હોય તો Gangasati Q18919609
268 વચન વિવેકી જે નરનારી Gangasati Q18919612
269 વચન સુણીને બેઠાં એકાંતમાં Gangasati Q18919613
270 વસ્તુ વિચારીને દીજીએ Gangasati Q18919616
271 વિવેક રાખો તમે સમજી ચાલો Gangasati Q18919618
272 વીજળીને ચમકારે મોતીડાં પરોવો Gangasati Q18919620
273 વીણવો હોય તો રસ Gangasati Q18919621
274 શીલવંત સાધુને વારે વારે નમીએ Gangasati Q18919624
275 સત્ય વસ્તુમાં જેનું ચિત્ત Gangasati Q18919627
276 સદગુરુના વચનના થાવ અધિકારી Gangasati Q18919628
277 સરળ ચિત્ત રાખીને નિર્મળ રહેવું Gangasati Q18919630
278 સર્વ ઈતિહાસનો સિદ્ધાંત એક છે Gangasati Q18919633
279 સાનમાં રે શાન તમને ગુરુજીની કહું Gangasati Q18919634
280 સ્થિરતાએ રહેજો ને વચનમાં ચાલજો Gangasati Q18919637
281 હેઠા ઊતરીને પાય લાગ્યા Gangasati Q18919639
282 Abend Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124343
283 « Comment oublier le pli lourd » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124357
284 Abend wird es Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124394
285 Abendbild Ada Christen 1870 Q19124404
286 Abendlandschaft von der Bellevüe am Genfersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19124439
287 « De ta robe à longs plis flottants » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124468
288 Abendphantasie Friederike Brun 1795 Q19124512
289 1918 г. Marina Tsvetaeva Q19124523
290 Abendsonnenschein Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124548
291 Abendstimmen Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19124553
292 « Écoutez... Celles-là sont les Musiciennes » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124556
293 Elle écarte en passant Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124572
294 9 декабря 1913 Anna Akhmatova Q19124747
295 « Il se fait tard… tu vas dormir » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19124802
296 Abschied Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19124847
297 « J’ai l’âme lasse » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19124869
298 Abschied an Selmar Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19124905
299 Beau ténébreux! — Вам грустно. — Вы больны Marina Tsvetaeva Q19124906
300 Ach wenn ich doch ein Täublein wär Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19125142
301 « L’Ombre assourdit le flux » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125199
302 « L’orgueil des lourds anneaux » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125205
303 « La mer murmure une musique » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19125238
304 Addio a Capri Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19125305
305 « Le couchant adoucit le sourire du ciel » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125362
306 « Le soir verse les demi-teintes » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125398
307 « Le vol de la chauve-souris » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125472
308 « Les algues entr’ouvraient leurs âpres cassolettes » Renée Vivien 1902 Q19125476
309 « Ô forme que les mains » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19125901
310 Allein! Ada Christen 1870 Q19126119
311 « Parle-moi, de ta voix pareille à l’eau courante » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126214
312 «Прости» Нине Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126243
313 «Прости» волшебному дому Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126249
314 Ёмче органа и звонче бубна Marina Tsvetaeva Q19126335
315 А! это снова ты. Не отроком влюблённым Anna Akhmatova Q19126347
316 « Ta chevelure d’un blond rose » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126785
317 « Ta forme est un éclair » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126790
318 « Ta voix est un savant poème » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126796
319 « Tes cheveux irréels » Renée Vivien 1901 Q19126829
320 А Бог с вами! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127020
321 А была я когда-то цветами увенчана Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127024
322 А взойдёшь — на краешке стола Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127041
323 А во лбу моём — знай! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127048
324 А всему предпочла Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127065
325 А всё же спорить и петь устанет Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127077
326 А и простор у нас татарским стрелам! Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127101
327 А любовь? Для подпаска Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127114
328 А плакала я уже бабьей Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127127
329 А пока твои глаза Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127142
330 А потом поили мёдом Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127148
331 А следующий раз — глухонемая Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127155
332 А там мой мраморный двойник Anna Akhmatova Q19127159
333 Als die Not am größten war Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19127164
334 А царит над нашей стороной Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127165
335 А человек идёт за плугом Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127169
336 Als es war am Abend spath Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19127182
337 Август — астры Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127254
338 Alte Feinde Ada Christen 1870 Q19127303
339 Altes Lied Ada Christen 1870 Q19127424
340 Азраил Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127575
341 Аймек-гуарузим — долина роз Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127597
342 À Délie : « Du goût des vers Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127651
343 À Délie : « Oui ! cette plainte échappe à ma douleur » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127656
344 À Délie : « Par un badinage enchanteur » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127661
345 À Délie, IV Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19127666
346 Акварель Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127688
347 Am Sarkophage der Frau Anne Luise Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19127846
348 Am Schluß des Jahres 1849 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19127861
349 Am Sonntag Morgen in aller Fruh Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19127881
350 Am Teich Ada Christen 1870 Q19127895
351 Am Teich Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19127900
352 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127901
353 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127905
354 Am Thunersee Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19127911
355 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127912
356 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127919
357 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127926
358 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127932
359 Але Marina Tsvetaeva Q19127938
360 Am längsten Tage Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19127982
361 À l’Amie Renée Vivien 1901 Q19128082
362 À l’amour Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19128089
363 À l’heure des mains jointes Renée Vivien Q19128227
364 Аля Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128234
365 An * * * bey der Übersendung einer Haarlocke Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128249
366 An Alfred Meißner Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128269
367 Амалии Zinaida Gippius Q19128281
368 An August Peters Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128311
369 An Augusta Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128314
370 À la Bien-Aimée Renée Vivien Q19128335
371 An Daphne Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19128379
372 An Deutschlands Frauen Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19128391
373 An Elise Reichsgräfin zu S * * * L * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128400
374 An Elisen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128405
375 À la Femme aimée Renée Vivien 1901 Q19128420
376 An Frau Sophie von La Roche Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128463
377 An G * * * g Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128483
378 An Georg Herwegh Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128504
379 An Herzberg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128604
380 An Ihn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128621
381 Андрей Шенье Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128686
382 An Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128689
383 Анжелика Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128717
384 An Ludwig Börne Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128740
385 An Luisa und Hulda Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128757
386 Анне Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19128771
387 Bocian Maria Konopnicka Q19128793
388 An Madame Unzelmann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128796
389 An Melina Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128833
390 An Ramler Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128894
391 An Richard Wagner Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19128897
392 An Schulz und Voß Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128921
393 An Selma Gerstenberg Friederike Brun 1795 Q19128935
394 An Selmar II. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128945
395 An Sophien Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19128955
396 An Toni Schwabe Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19128970
397 An den Grafen Michael von Ο * * * zu seinem Namenstage Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129137
398 An den Herrn van Santen zu Leyden Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129148
399 An den Herzog Ferdinand zu Braunschweig und Lüneburg den 12. Januar 1791 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129159
400 À ma sœur : « Que veux-tu ? Je l’aimais » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19129162
401 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129168
402 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129174
403 Асе Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129179
404 An den König von Preussen Friedrich Wilhelm den Zweyten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129209
405 An den Königl. Preussischen Kammerherrn und Legationsrath von Stein zu Konstantinopel Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129214
406 An den Liebling bey dem Heere Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129226
407 An den Mann der Liebe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129232
408 An den May Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129245
409 An den göttlichen Sänger der Grazien Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129337
410 À Mademoiselle Georgina Nairac Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19129398
411 Ах, мир огромен в сумерках весной!.. Natalia V. Krandievskaya Q19129432
412 An die Baroninn von Mettingh geborne von Castell Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129443
413 Ах Elisaveta Dmitrieva Q19129445
414 An die Dichterinn von Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129479
415 Ахилл на валу Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129554
416 An die Gräfinn Neale Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129555
417 Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129572
418 Ахматовой Marina Tsvetaeva Q19129578
419 An die Horen Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19129580
420 An die Rheingräfinn Fanny von G * * * Gräfinn zu S * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129694
421 An die Schriftstellerinnen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129705
422 An eine Sängerin Friederike Brun 1795 Q19129888
423 An eine junge Mahlerinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19129907
424 Бальмонту Marina Tsvetaeva Q19130056
425 A qui est plus un Amant obligé Pernette Du Guillet Q19130083
426 An meine Freundinn Charlotte Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130104
427 An meinen Brun Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130154
428 An meinen Freund –tz in C. Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19130164
429 An meinen Mann auf der Reise Friederike Brun 1795 Q19130173
430 An meinen ältesten Sohn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130202
431 À une Femme Renée Vivien 1902 Q19130622
432 Antwort an Herrn Karl Hadermann Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130856
433 Antwort an Madame Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130862
434 Antwort auf die Einladung einer Freundinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19130880
435 Ainsi je parlerai… Renée Vivien Q19131493
436 Auf Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19131732
437 Auf Ruinen Ada Christen 1870 Q19131806
438 Auf dem Kynast Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19131947
439 Auf dem Meere Ada Christen 1870 Q19131962
440 Auf den Bergen Ada Christen 1870 Q19132068
441 Auf den Kornschnitt Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1662 Q19132095
442 Auf einen Geizigen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19132435
443 Болезнь Marina Tsvetaeva Q19132740
444 Attente Renée Vivien Q19133014
445 Augustus und ein junger Grieche Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19133023
446 Aus Liebe und Vorsatz Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19133105
447 Au Dieu pauvre Renée Vivien Q19133196
448 Aus dem Odenwald Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19133526
449 Aube incertaine Renée Vivien 1901 Q19133737
450 Aurore sur la mer Renée Vivien 1901 Q19133804
451 Aux dames lyonnoises Pernette Du Guillet Q19133999
452 Aux trois aimés Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19134231
453 Aus fremder Seele Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19134300
454 Bacchante triste Renée Vivien 1901 Q19134492
455 Aussicht in die Ewigkeit Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19134606
456 Bacchus Johanne Charlotte Unzer 1904 Q19134770
457 Ballade Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19134925
458 Beaulté mortelle icy en vain souspire Pernette Du Guillet Q19135032
459 Bertile Anaïs Ségalas Q19135234
460 Bonheur crépusculaire Renée Vivien Q19135611
461 Ce grand renom de ton meslé sçavoir Pernette Du Guillet Q19136920
462 Belle Helène! Ada Christen 1870 Q19140998
463 Bergbau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19141105
464 Besondre Gnade eines Italiänischen Prinzen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19141913
465 Bey Frankreichs Feier Sophie Mereau 1790 Q19142108
466 Bey Henriettens Grabe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19142114
467 Bey Münters Grabe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19142121
468 Biedere Hausfrauen Ada Christen 1870 Q19142259
469 Blumengeister Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19142883
470 An Byron Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19143569
471 An den Kirchhof zu Y * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143578
472 An Madame Karschin bey Übersendung eines Blumenstrausses am 1. Dezember 1789 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143611
473 An Selmar I. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143635
474 Antwort der Madame Karschinn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19143670
475 Kolędnicy Maria Konopnicka 1922 Q19144463
476 Bruchsal Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19144527
477 Bruder Liederlich Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19144550
478 Capri Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19145248
479 Chamounix beym Sonnenaufgange Friederike Brun 1795 Q19145463
480 Christbescherung Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19145640
481 Construction der Welt Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19146044
482 Вы, идущие мимо меня Marina Tsvetaeva Q19146096
483 Das Bad zu Aachen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19146614
484 Das Bildniß Sophie Mereau 1792 Q19146773
485 Das Gebet der Ruchlosen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19147559
486 Comme le corps ne permect point de veoir Pernette Du Guillet Q19148326
487 Confidence devant le soir Renée Vivien Q19148749
488 Das Kätchen von Heilbronn Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19148858
489 Das Lieblingsörtchen Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19149038
490 Das Orlogschiff und der Nachen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19149800
491 Das Prager Lied Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19149942
492 Das Schiff Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach 1982 Q19150275
493 Das Wiedersehn Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19151304
494 D’après Swinburne Renée Vivien Q19151542
495 Dans le Havre Renée Vivien Q19151773
496 Das Bild der Sehnsucht Friederike Brun 1795 Q19153077
497 Das versunkene Schifflein Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19153834
498 Dem Befreiten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154705
499 Dem Freunde! Ada Christen 1870 Q19154711
500 Dem Gesandten der hohen Pforte Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19154721
501 Dem Staatsminister Grafen von Herzberg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19154751
502 Dem Vater Jahn Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154761
503 Dem fremden Freunde Ada Christen 1870 Q19154780
504 Dem toten Gatten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154793
505 Den Fontainen Roms Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19154836
506 Den Schminktopf weg! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19154888
507 Den Zaudernden Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19154922
508 Den deutschen Frauen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19154933
509 Départ Renée Vivien Q19155098
510 Der Backfisch Alice Berend 1904 Q19155482
511 Der Brunnen Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19155950
512 Der Dom zu Cölln Karoline von Günderrode 1922 Q19156256
513 Der Druide Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19156320
514 Der Frühlingsregen am Genfersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19156798
515 Der Fußtritt des Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19156920
516 Der Garten meines Elternhauses Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19156959
517 Der Garten zu Wörlitz Sophie Mereau 1798 Q19156960
518 Der Herbst Caroline Rudolphi 1781 Q19157430
519 Der Kampf Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19157760
520 Der Ehe Bänkellied Alice Berend 1904 Q19163174
521 Désespoir Delphine de Girardin Q19163593
522 Désir Alice de Chambrier Q19163607
523 Désir Renée Vivien 1902 Q19163616
524 Deux vers d’Alcée Louise-Victorine Ackermann 1871 Q19164014
525 Devant la mort d’une amie Renée Vivien 1902 Q19164127
526 Der Schlaf des Sulpitius Galba Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19164954
527 Der Schleier der Zukunft Friederike Brun 1795 Q19164971
528 Der Sohn des Volkes Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19165480
529 Der Sonnenaufgang im Winter Friederike Brun 1795 Q19165524
530 Der Tempel der Freundschaft Friederike Brun 1795 Q19166123
531 Élégie : « Dusses-tu me punir » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167307
532 Élégie : « Il avait dit un jour » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167311
533 Élégie (« Il fait nuit ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167314
534 Élégie : « J’étais à toi peut-être avant de t’avoir vu » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167319
535 Élégie : « Je m’ignorais encor » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167323
536 Élégie (« Ma sœur, il est parti ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167327
537 Élégie : « Peut-être un jour sa voix tendre et voilée » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167331
538 Élégie : « Quand le fil de ma vie » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167335
539 Élégie (« Qui ? toi, mon bien-aimé ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167339
540 Élégie : « Quoi ! les flots sont calmés » Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19167341
541 Elle passe Renée Vivien Q19167490
542 Her Reign Renée Vivien Q19167494
543 Der Zaubergarten Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19167688
544 Éminé Renée Vivien Q19167770
545 En Daulphiné Ceres faisoit encor moisson Pernette Du Guillet Q19167827
546 En débarquant à Mytilène Renée Vivien Q19167831
547 Der dritte August 1789 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19168477
548 Épitaphe Renée Vivien 1902 Q19168692
549 Der gestrige Abend Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19169243
550 Esprit celeste et des Dieux transformé Pernette Du Guillet Q19169548
551 Der gütige Vater und gerechte Richter Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19169565
552 Ève Marie Krysinska Q19170201
553 Der untreue Schatz Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19171109
554 Fleurs de Séléné Renée Vivien 1902 Q19171141
555 Der verlorne Maitag Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19171172
556 Der zwey und zwanzigste April 1788 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19171463
557 Des Gefangenen Lobgesang an die heilige Jungfrau Q19218964 1847 Q19171676
558 Des Jahres erste Hälfte Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19171765
559 Des Lebens Lied Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19171814
560 Die Abschiedsstunde Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19172722
561 Die Aebtissin von Lindau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19172754
562 Ils pleurent vers le soir… Renée Vivien Q19174533
563 Die Erscheinung am dritten August 1791 Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19174534
564 In Memoriam Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q19174685
565 Intérieur Renée Vivien Q19174860
566 Invocation Antoinette Quarré Q19175001
567 Die Freuden der Gegenwart Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19175024
568 Invocation Renée Vivien 1902 Q19175039
569 Invocation Renée Vivien 1908 Q19175043
570 J’ay esté par un long temps Pernette Du Guillet Q19175262
571 Jà n’est besoing que plus je me soucie Pernette Du Guillet Q19175297
572 Jardin abandonné Renée Vivien Q19175440
573 Je connais un étang Renée Vivien Q19175465
574 Je fus un page épris Renée Vivien Q19175492
575 Je pleure sur Toi… Renée Vivien Q19175600
576 Je puis avoir failly par ignorance Pernette Du Guillet Q19175603
577 Je suis tant bien que je ne le puis dire Pernette Du Guillet Q19175638
578 Je te promis au soir que pour ce jour Pernette Du Guillet Q19175664
579 Die Gänsehüterin Q19218989 1904 Q19175917
580 Die Heimchen Friederike Kempner 1895 Q19176204
581 Колыбель Marina Tsvetaeva Q19176607
582 Die Insel auf dem Bielersee Friederike Brun 1795 Q19176612
583 Die Jungfrau auf dem Lurlei Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19176789
584 L’ame et l’esprit sont pour le corps orner Pernette Du Guillet Q19176944
585 L’Amour borgne Renée Vivien Q19177042
586 L’Ange gardien Amable Tastu Q19177271
587 Die Kunstreiterin Ada Christen 1904 Q19177310
588 Die Landschaft Sophie Mereau 1797 Q19177403
589 Die Liebende in dem Flusse Silemnus Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19177639
590 Die Locken der Mägdlein Friederike Brun 1799 Q19177720
591 L’Atlantide Alice de Chambrier Q19177764
592 L’Attente Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19177783
593 L’Attente Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19177787
594 L’Attente (« Quand je ne te vois pas ») Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19177790
595 L’Automne Alice de Chambrier Q19177907
596 L’Automne Anna de Noailles Q19177919
597 L’Automne Renée Vivien 1902 Q19177930
598 Die Markgräfin Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19177933
599 Die Mode Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19178089
600 Die Mutter an ihren Erstgebornen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19178221
601 Die Nachtigall von Werawag Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19178390
602 Die Nymphe des Mains und der Wandrer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19178550
603 Die Nymphe von Vaucluse Friederike Brun 1795 Q19178557
604 L’Enfant et le pauvre Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19178886
605 Die Proselitin des Pythagoras an Ramler Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19178965
606 Die Rettung Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19179141
607 L’Esclave Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19179186
608 Die Rose Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19179217
609 Die Rose an der Brust der Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19179236
610 L’Éternelle chanson Rosemonde Gérard Q19179313
611 Die Schleebeeren Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179589
612 L’heur de mon mal enflammant le desir Pernette Du Guillet Q19179602
613 L’heureuse cendre aultresfois composee Pernette Du Guillet Q19179647
614 Die Schwalben Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19179710
615 Die Schwester und die Nymphe der Garonne Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179757
616 Die Schwäne Q19218964 1847 Q19179774
617 Die Sieben Hügel Friederike Brun 1795 Q19179891
618 L'Idéal Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q19179944
619 L’Inquiétude Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19180220
620 Die Säcular-Feier des Preußischen Thrones Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19180259
621 Die Tasso-Eiche Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19180323
622 L’Isolement Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19180347
623 L’Odeur des vignes Renée Vivien 1901 Q19180416
624 L’Offrande Renée Vivien Q19180490
625 Die Verwandlung Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19180863
626 Die Wachtel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19180947
627 Die Wanderschaft Sophie Mereau 1896 Q19180998
628 Je t’aime d’être faible… Renée Vivien Q19181433
629 L’Éternelle vengeance Renée Vivien 1901 Q19181512
630 La Belle au bois dormant Alice de Chambrier Q19181549
631 La Charité Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19181940
632 Мне больше ног моих не надо Anna Akhmatova 1917-11-07 Q19181953
633 Die alte Jungfer Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19182058
634 Die alte Jungfer Maria Janitschek 1904 Q19182059
635 Die erste Schwalbe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19182975
636 Die ersten Tage der Schöpfung Q19218964 1847 Q19183030
637 La Douleur Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19183168
638 La Lune des fleurs Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19184364
639 La Mendiante Amable Tastu Q19184578
640 La nuict estoit pour moy si tresobscure Pernette Du Guillet Q19187011
641 Dionysius und der Dichter Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19187057
642 Dirnenlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19187082
643 La Pleureuse Renée Vivien 1902 Q19187515
644 La Promenade d’automne Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19187971
645 Ein Aufathmen Ada Christen 1870 Q19188290
646 Ein Balg Ada Christen 1904 Q19188320
647 Ein Gefangener Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19188852
648 Ein Gewitter steht am Himmel Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19188902
649 Ein Judenfriedhof Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19189072
650 Ein Mutterlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19189353
651 Ein Mägdlein ging spazieren Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19189373
652 La Séparation Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19189475
653 Inimitably lying life Marina Tsvetaeva 1922-07-09 Q19189569
654 La Soif impérieuse Renée Vivien Q19189697
655 La Source Louise Michel Q19189768
656 Ein gekrönter Dichter Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19190577
657 Ein licht- und duftverklärter Sonnentag Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19190805
658 О, не смейся над песнью печали Olga Chumina Q19191260
659 Lassitude Renée Vivien 1902 Q19191292
660 О, пусть будет больно, мучительно больно Q4271008 1913 Q19191302
661 О, самозванцев жалкие усилья Marina Tsvetaeva Q19191305
662 О, это был прохладный день Anna Akhmatova Q19191327
663 О, этот вечер — осенний, беззвездный Q4271008 1913 Q19191330
664 Ein öd’ Gefild Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19191339
665 Le Billet Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19191598
666 Eine Kaiserin Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19191735
667 Eine Ostererinnerung Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19191874
668 Eine kleine Ballade Alice Berend 1904 Q19192459
669 Eine schimmernde Atlasfläche Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19192629
670 Einem Baubruder Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19192791
671 Einem Dichterlein Ada Christen 1870 Q19192800
672 Einem Künstler Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19192810
673 Einer Toten Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19192861
674 Eingetreten und schon fluthet’s Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19193005
675 Le Corps ravy Pernette Du Guillet Q19193017
676 Einst Ada Christen 1870 Q19193174
677 Elbeisgang Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193285
678 Empfindung am Ufer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19193524
679 Entweiht! Ada Christen 1870 Q19193686
680 Epilog der Lieder eines deutschen Mädchens Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193721
681 Epistel an * * * Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193732
682 Epistel an Madame Unger in Berlin Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193738
683 Epistel an Susalis Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193743
684 Epistel an das Leben Anna Louisa Karsch 1788 Q19193746
685 Epistel an den Baron S * * von Μ * * zu Coburg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193749
686 Epistel an den Geheimenrath von Diez Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193751
687 Epistel an den Herzog Ferdinand zu Braunschweig-Luneburg Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193759
688 Epistel an die Frau von der Lühe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19193762
689 Erinna Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19193919
690 Erinnerung an die Rudelsburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19193960
691 Erinnerung und Phantasie Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19193973
692 Ernte und Saat Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19194848
693 Erotischer Mißmuth Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19194865
694 Erwachen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19195179
695 Le grand desir du plaisir admirable Pernette Du Guillet Q19195239
696 Le hault pouvoir des astres a permis Pernette Du Guillet Q19195308
697 Le Jardin matinal Renée Vivien Q19195387
698 Ey! Ey! Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19195744
699 Fang sie! Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19195871
700 Fantasie und Gefühl Karoline Louise Brachmann 1799 Q19195881
701 Fariglioni Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19195897
702 Fehler der fürstlichen Erziehung Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19195996
703 Finis! Ada Christen 1870 Q19196288
704 Le Miroir de l’âme pécheresse Marguerite de Navarre Q19196400
705 Flut und Flammen Sind beysammen Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1693 Q19196430
706 Le Monde est un jardin Renée Vivien Q19196537
707 Песенка («Я на солнечном восходе…») Anna Akhmatova Q19196787
708 Freihut Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19197000
709 Freundschaft und Liebe Friederike Brun 1795 Q19197097
710 Le petit endroit George Sand Q19197250
711 Петухи Zinaida Gippius Q19197567
712 Fränkisches Land Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19197610
713 spring Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19197667
714 Frühling Sophie Mereau 1796 Q19197687
715 Fünf Lieder an Liane Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19197862
716 Le Pressentiment Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19197881
717 Gebet! Ada Christen 1870 Q19198309
718 Gedankenstille Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19198450
719 Gegenüber! Ada Christen 1870 Q19198680
720 Geigenlied Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19198749
721 Gelübde Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19198873
722 Germanias Standbild Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19199189
723 Le Sang des fleurs Renée Vivien 1902 Q19199440
724 Le Soir Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19199808
725 Le Souvenir Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19200081
726 Le Ténébreux Jardin Renée Vivien Q19200337
727 Epistel an den Geheimenrath von Diez II. Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19207662
728 О, скромный мой кров Marina Tsvetaeva Q19207683
729 Le Rendez-vous Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19207696
730 Les Arbres Renée Vivien 1902 Q19208551
731 Gespenster des Palatin Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208602
732 Geständnis Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19208671
733 Gewitternahen Ada Christen 1870 Q19208731
734 Gieb acht! Sidonie Grünwald-Zerkowitz 1904 Q19208740
735 Glattgedehnter Fluthenspiegel Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208788
736 Glück?! Wie oft rang ich nach dir die Hände Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19208836
737 Gott im Himmel sieh darein! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19209019
738 Grabschrift auf Georg Forster Friederike Brun 1795 Q19209215
739 Grabschrift auf einen ertrunkenen Jüngling Friederike Brun 1795 Q19209225
740 Grabschrift eines Spanischen Hauptmanns Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19209248
741 Gruß Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19209535
742 Gruß zum Sängerfest Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19209553
743 Guidos Aurora Karoline Louise Brachmann 1798 Q19209593
744 Haltlos Ada Christen 1904 Q19209920
745 Les Deux Amitiés Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19210190
746 Les Deux Jeunes Marinières Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19210319
747 Heimat Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19210484
748 Heimweh Hedwig Lachmann 1905 Q19210542
749 Heinrich von Meißen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19210707
750 Herbstgesang Caroline Rudolphi 1781 Q19210863
751 Horch! Geschrei und wüstes Toben Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19211714
752 Hymne an die Venus Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19211868
753 Hält ein Zauber mich umfangen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212087
754 Hüt dich vor mir… Else Gube 1905 Q19212209
755 Ich bin bereit Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212245
756 Ich denke Dein Friederike Brun 1795 Q19212263
757 Ich habe dich erwartet! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212294
758 Ich liebe Dich Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1882 Q19212356
759 Ich schleiche meine Strassen Wilhelmine Gräfin von Wickenburg-Almasy 1904 Q19212387
760 Ich schmücke meinen Speer Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212390
761 Ihr Klänge und ihr Düfte Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212497
762 Im Dom zu Breslau Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212584
763 Im Dom zu Naumburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212587
764 Im Dorfe Ada Christen 1870 Q19212595
765 Im Erzgebirge Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212605
766 Im Frühling Ada Christen 1870 Q19212628
767 Im Hirschberger Thal Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19212691
768 Im grauen Nachbarhause Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19212966
769 In Flammen steh’n die Zinnen Rom’s Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19213057
770 Les Séparés Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19213526
771 Ja, könnt’ ich mich in deinen Frieden schmiegen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19213650
772 Jahreswechsel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19213765
773 Les Souvenirs sont des grappes… Renée Vivien Q19213823
774 Je tieffer Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19213844
775 Johannisnacht im Münster Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19214309
776 Les Yeux gris Renée Vivien 1901 Q19214587
777 Let the Dead bury their Dead Renée Vivien 1902 Q19214607
778 Jung-Elschen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19214627
779 Kaspar Hauser Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19215255
780 Keno Hässelaer Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19215406
781 Kindheit und Jugend Karoline Louise Brachmann 1798 Q19215610
782 Klage Friederike Brun 1795 Q19215673
783 Klage Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19215676
784 Klagen an den Entflohenen Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19215715
785 Klagst du leise Ottilie Wildermuth 1877 Q19215726
786 Klöpplerinnen Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19215991
787 Korn und Wein Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19216249
788 Kronenburg am Sunde Friederike Brun 1795 Q19216400
789 Le cabinet particulier Else Gube 1905 Q19217134
790 Lucidité Renée Vivien 1901 Q19217319
791 Luna Isabelle Kaiser Q19217362
792 Leonore Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19217456
793 Leopardi! Deine Augen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19217459
794 Letzte Lieder Ada Christen 1870 Q19217506
795 Leuchtend Bild im Ätherrahmen Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19217529
796 Licht und Finsterniß Q19218916 1844 Q19217559
797 Liebe in Allem Friederike Brun 1795 Q19217601
798 Liebesnacht Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19217691
799 Lied Helmina von Chézy 1818 Q19217754
800 Lied auf dem Rigiberg gesungen Friederike Brun 1798 Q19217769
801 Lied der Gräfin Malmaison Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19217796
802 Maison abandonnée Alice de Chambrier Q19217836
803 Lied einer jungen Mutter an ihr ungeborenes Kind Friederike Brun 1795 Q19217851
804 Lindor und Mirtha Sophie Mereau 1798 Q19217966
805 Locke und Lied Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1879 Q19218136
806 Mailied Friederike Brun 1795 Q19218765
807 Mensonge du soir Renée Vivien Q19218918
808 Sivilla Marina Tsvetaeva Q19218919
809 Maria von Medicis in Köln Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19218948
810 Mariechen Ada Christen 1870 Q19218991
811 Mes victoires Renée Vivien Q19219020
812 Mein Dankesgruß vom 26. März 1889 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19219273
813 Mein Ideal Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19219323
814 Mein Lied Ada Christen 1870 Q19219349
815 Mein Traum Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19219383
816 Mon ami le vent Renée Vivien Q19219405
817 Meine Seele leidet Gewalt Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19219505
818 Meinem lieben Röschen Wilhelmine Müller 1823 Q19219546
819 Mene Tekel Ada Christen 1904 Q19219640
820 Mene – Tekel! Ada Christen 1870 Q19219644
821 Morts inquiets Renée Vivien 1901 Q19219653
822 Naïade moderne Renée Vivien 1901 Q19219792
823 Mission der Kunst Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19219939
824 Mittagslandschaft am Ufer der Rhone Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220022
825 Moderner Dichterling Alice Berend 1904 Q19220145
826 Nocturne Renée Vivien 1901 Q19220160
827 Mondnacht Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19220192
828 Muckensturm Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19220373
829 Mutterliebe Ada Christen 1870 Q19220575
830 Märchen Else Gube 1905 Q19220677
831 Nous irons vers les Poètes Renée Vivien Q19220682
832 Nous nous sommes assises Renée Vivien Q19220697
833 Möcht’ dir gefallen Sidonie Grünwald-Zerkowitz 1904 Q19220769
834 Münters Hinterlassene Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220845
835 Nach dem Tode meines geliebten Bruders Friederike Brun 1795 Q19220907
836 Nach der Aufführung des Otto von Wittelsbach Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19220913
837 Nudité Renée Vivien 1901 Q19220924
838 Nuit Mauresque Renée Vivien Q19220954
839 Nachklang Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221020
840 Nachtbild Ada Christen 1870 Q19221124
841 Nachtgespenst Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19221143
842 Nachts Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19221223
843 Natur und Kunst Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221322
844 Nebel Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221368
845 Neue Liebe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221494
846 Neue Waffe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19221523
847 Nichts als Jesus Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19221796
848 Onc Perle nette en vif et petit monde Pernette Du Guillet Q19221840
849 Ondine Renée Vivien 1901 Q19221844
850 Or qui en a Pernette Du Guillet Q19221902
851 Où donc irai-je ?… Renée Vivien Q19222083
852 Nun ade Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19222265
853 Par ce dizain clerement je m’accuse Pernette Du Guillet Q19222284
854 Par les soirs futurs Renée Vivien Q19222299
855 Paroles à l’Amie Renée Vivien Q19222458
856 O sprecht hier nicht! Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19222537
857 Opfer an Hygiea Friederike Brun 1795 Q19222820
858 Pénitentes espagnoles Renée Vivien Q19222970
859 Pfingstgedanken Maria Janitschek 1910 Q19223592
860 Pfingstgruß Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19223599
861 Plus je désire Pernette Du Guillet Q19223751
862 Prag. Auf dem alten jüdischen Friedhofe Ada Christen 1870 Q19224058
863 Point d’adieu Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19224175
864 Prolog Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19224613
865 Prométheûs Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19224648
866 crains Cécile Sauvage Q19224757
867 Prenez le cas que comme je suis vostre Pernette Du Guillet Q19225112
868 Prière pour lui Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19225227
869 Reise von Lyon Friederike Brun 1795 Q19225293
870 Remontanten und Centifolien Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225383
871 Rheinischer Bundesring Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19225518
872 Rhythmisch bewegt Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19225550
873 Ringsum zerfallene Reste Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19225663
874 Robert Blum Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225745
875 Psappha revit Renée Vivien Q19225796
876 Romantik Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19225845
877 Romanze Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19225859
878 Puis qu’il t’a pleu de me faire congnoistre Pernette Du Guillet Q19225883
879 Qu’une vague l’emporte Renée Vivien Q19225979
880 Quand vous voyez que l’estincelle Pernette Du Guillet Q19226055
881 Que d’avoir mal pour chose si louable Pernette Du Guillet Q19226109
882 Räuberlied Q19218964 1847 Q19226227
883 Römisch und Deutsch Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19226234
884 Römisches Albumblatt Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19226248
885 Rückblicke Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19226274
886 Rückfall der Krankheit Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19226281
887 R Pernette Du Guillet Q19226429
888 Sanssouci Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19226817
889 Sant’ Agnese Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19226823
890 Regret Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19227232
891 Schwermut Hedwig Lachmann 1905 Q19227676
892 Ressemblance inquiétante Renée Vivien 1902 Q19227681
893 Schwärmerei der Liebe Sophie Mereau 1799 Q19227737
894 Schön Schaz Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19227787
895 Scirocco-Phantasien Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19227838
896 Sehnsucht Q21541733 Q19227980
897 Sehnsucht der Liebe Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19227987
898 Sehnsucht nach der Schweiz Friederike Brun 1795 Q19228002
899 Seine Gruft Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228047
900 Selbstunterhaltung in der Mitternachtsstunde Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19228087
901 Sie haben sich grausam zerstritten Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228225
902 Sieh’ da! von Helden Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228326
903 So still ringsum Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228608
904 Sonett Amalia von Helvig 1798 Q19228746
905 Sonette II Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19228756
906 Sonette I Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19228758
907 Sonnenfroh strahlt hier mein Auge Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19228780
908 Sonst und Jetzt an Selmar Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19228817
909 Später August Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19229107
910 Sta. Cecilia in Trastevere Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229181
911 Stella an den Geliebten Susanne Bandemer 1802 Q19229404
912 Still lag das Meer Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229467
913 Stimmen des Palatin Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19229503
914 Talismann Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19229960
915 Tasso’s Gemach Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19230054
916 Tiedge Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19230456
917 Ton der Leyer Friederike Brun 1795 Q19230655
918 Ruines Alice de Chambrier Q19230950
919 Rymes - L’imprimeur au lecteur Pernette Du Guillet Q19230992
920 Trost der Trennung Friederike Brun 1795 Q19231011
921 Sans fleurs à votre front Renée Vivien Q19231264
922 Sçais tu pourquoy de te veoir j’euz envie Pernette Du Guillet Q19231433
923 Sérénade Alice de Chambrier Q19231815
924 Und das ist Frühling Frida Bettingen 1922 Q19231845
925 Und ich bin nichts als ein gefesselt Weib! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19231867
926 Si le servir merite recompense Pernette Du Guillet Q19231921
927 Si tu ne veulx l’anneau tant estimer Pernette Du Guillet Q19231955
928 Soit que par esgalle puissance Pernette Du Guillet Q19232364
929 Sommeil Renée Vivien 1902 Q19232472
930 Sommeil Renée Vivien 1901 Q19232473
931 Vagabundenlieder Ada Christen 1904 Q19232554
932 Sonnet féminin Renée Vivien 1902 Q19232706
933 Sourire dans la mort Renée Vivien 1901 Q19232991
934 Sous la rafale Renée Vivien Q19233004
935 Vermälte Ada Christen 1870 Q19233173
936 Sur la place publique Renée Vivien Q19234101
937 Rythme saphique Renée Vivien 1902 Q19234231
938 Sur le rythme saphique Renée Vivien 1908 Q19234235
939 Tant que mes yeux pourront larmes épandre Louise Labé Q19234746
940 Verselets à mon premier né Clotilde de Surville 1818 Q19234815
941 Verwundet für die Verwundten Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1683 Q19235064
942 Victoria Regia Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235124
943 Vielleicht auch träumen Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19235163
944 Toi Renée Vivien Q19235202
945 Ton âme Renée Vivien 1902 Q19235247
946 Visionen Ada Christen 1870 Q19235264
947 Volkers Lied Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235312
948 Vom Dorfe Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19235466
949 Vom Küssen Else Gube 1905 Q19235509
950 Un autre Cœur Louise-Victorine Ackermann Q19236170
951 Von silbernen Mondesflittern Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236262
952 Von steinerner Terrasse Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236266
953 Vor meiner Stube duftet Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236374
954 Vor uns her trottet der Führer Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236376
955 Wack’rer Mann Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19236647
956 Waldheim Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19236766
957 Wartburg Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19236999
958 Эмигрант Marina Tsvetaeva Q19237045
959 Was ist die Liebe denn? Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237237
960 Weihe an Hellas Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19237479
961 Weihe der Freundschaft Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237483
962 Weihe zu den 1868 erschienenen Gedichten Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19237486
963 Weihnachten Ida Iohn Q19237523
964 Weimarisches Land Sophie Hoechstetter 1906 Q19237644
965 Welle und Licht Cäcilie Zeller 1847 Q19237725
966 Weserfahrt Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19238030
967 Wie feuerflüssig Sonnenlicht Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19238360
968 Wiedersehen Ada Christen 1870 Q19238575
969 Wiederseh’n Friederike Brun 1795 Q19238591
970 Wiegenlied Friederike Brun 1795 Q19238607
971 Vaincue Renée Vivien Q19238620
972 Vers Lesbos Renée Vivien Q19238979
973 Victoire Renée Vivien 1901 Q19239082
974 Viens Renée Vivien Q19239300
975 Wo’s schneiet rothe Rosen Auguste Pattberg 1896 Q19239347
976 Wär’ ich gestorben! Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19239413
977 Voici mon Mal Renée Vivien Q19239509
978 Vous pour qui j’écrivis Renée Vivien Q19239563
979 Zeus von Otricoli Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19239658
980 Zu spät! Ada Christen 1870 Q19239787
981 Zum ruffen Beruffen Catharina Regina von Greiffenberg 1693 Q19240034
982 Zur Kriegserklärung 1870 Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240144
983 Zur Zeitgeschichte Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240210
984 Zuruf an Griechenland Amalia von Helvig 1826 Q19240224
985 Zwei Fenster Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240275
986 Zwei Frauen aus der Reformationszeit Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240281
987 Zwei Wahnsinnige Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240346
988 Zöblitz Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q19240441
989 »Guide« und Fernrohr unter’m Arm Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240450
990 ’s Gretle a’ der Kunkel Q19130665 1897 Q19240634
991 „Y–a! Y–a!“ Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q19240767
992 Pour contenter celuy qui me tourmente Pernette Du Guillet Q19240780
993 Rondel Clotilde de Surville 1818 Q19240856
994 Tu tettes le lait pur Cécile Sauvage Q19240859
995 Vers d’amour Renée Vivien 1902 Q19240898
996 "Sóror Saudade" Florbela Espanca Q19426088
997 Fragmentos Rosalía de Castro Q19443593
998 Les Sanglots Marceline Desbordes-Valmore Q19457194
999 Paisaje Margarita Abella Caprile 1917-02-01 Q19469609
1000 Parábola Margarita Abella Caprile Q19471166
1001 Unos con la calumnia le mancharon Rosalía de Castro Q19492681
1002 A Eugênia Auta de Souza Q19523997
1003 A Flor do Sonho Florbela Espanca Q19524059
1004 A Júlia Auta de Souza Q19524291
1005 A Maior Tortura Florbela Espanca Q19524374
1006 A Minha Avó Auta de Souza Q19524439
1007 A Minha Dor Florbela Espanca Q19524443
1008 A Minha Tragédia Florbela Espanca Q19524463
1009 A Morte de Helena Auta de Souza Q19524528
1010 A Noite Desce... Florbela Espanca Q19524664
1011 A Onde Vai a Lágrima Auta de Souza Q19524726
1012 A Um Livro Florbela Espanca Q19525080
1013 A aurora brasileira Adélia Fonseca Q19525252
1014 A minha piedade Florbela Espanca Q19525991
1015 A nossa casa Florbela Espanca Q19526148
1016 Jarní pohřeb Božena Studničková Q19526413
1017 A um moribundo Florbela Espanca Q19526627
1018 A uma rapariga Florbela Espanca Q19526705
1019 A voz da tília Florbela Espanca Q19526834
1020 Abençoa Senhor Auta de Souza Q19526961
1021 Kopřivy Pavla Sokolová Q19527072
1022 Adeus! Auta de Souza Q19527124
1023 Adoração dos Reis Auta de Souza Q19527195
1024 Agonia do Coração Auta de Souza Q19527249
1025 Alguém na Estrada Auta de Souza Q19527760
1026 Amar! Florbela Espanca Q19527990
1027 Amar Adélia Fonseca Q19528000
1028 Amor que morre Florbela Espanca Q19528383
1029 Ano Bom Auta de Souza Q19528652
1030 Ao Clarão da Lua Auta de Souza Q19528800
1031 Ao Luar Auta de Souza Q19528850
1032 Ao Mar Auta de Souza Q19528858
1033 Ao Meu Bom Anjo Auta de Souza Q19528863
1034 Ao Pé de um Berço Auta de Souza Q19528878
1035 Ao Pé do Túmulo Auta de Souza Q19528884
1036 Ao Vento Florbela Espanca Q19528908
1037 Ao amor Adélia Fonseca Q19528915
1038 As Minhas Ilusões Florbela Espanca Q19529664
1039 As Mãos de Clarisse Auta de Souza Q19529683
1040 As minhas mãos Florbela Espanca Q19529862
1041 Památníková báseň pro syna Karla Božena Němcová Q19529943
1042 Panáček z města Eliška Krásnohorská Q19529974
1043 Po letech Irma Geisslová Q19530112
1044 Poesie Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530240
1045 Poetovi Helena Janovská Q19530256
1046 Pohřební zpěv na moři Felicia Hemans Q19530313
1047 Poklady z hlubin Felicia Hemans Q19530326
1048 Popěvky Anna Sázavská Q19530388
1049 Pověz ty mi Božena Studničková Q19530556
1050 Pravda i krása Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530640
1051 Procházka do Caesareje Hannah Szenes Q19530685
1052 Bohemias Auta de Souza Q19530691
1053 Ptačí krám Eliška Krásnohorská Q19530934
1054 Ptáče na odletu Irma Geisslová Q19530942
1055 Píseň Bohdana Hrdličková Q19531005
1056 Caminho do Sertão Auta de Souza Q19531010
1057 Píseň jarní Tereza Polabská Q19531075
1058 Cantai Auta de Souza Q19531105
1059 Cantiga Auta de Souza Q19531132
1060 Resignace Tola Dorian Q19531461
1061 Růže na samotě Irma Geisslová Q19531658
1062 S bohem! Marie d'Agoult Q19531677
1063 Casar Adélia Fonseca Q19531693
1064 Sama sobě nerozumím Bohdana Hrdličková Q19531704
1065 Castelã Florbela Espanca Q19531731
1066 Castelã da Tristeza Florbela Espanca Q19531734
1067 Celeste Auta de Souza Q19531801
1068 Sestrám Anna Sázavská Q19531814
1069 Charneca em Flor Florbela Espanca Q19531842
1070 Slavné ráno Božena Němcová Q19531875
1071 Chorando Auta de Souza Q19531915
1072 Slovutné naší spisovatelce Vilma Sokolová Q19532003
1073 Ciúme Auta de Souza Q19532037
1074 Como tu és Adélia Fonseca Q19532260
1075 A despedida Adélia Fonseca Q19533452
1076 Ao Senhor do Bomfim Auta de Souza Q19533684
1077 Conselhos a meus filhos Bárbara Heliodora Q19533939
1078 Consolo Supremo Auta de Souza Q19533972
1079 Tam vysoko... Růžena Jesenská Q19534040
1080 Tmavé růže Jeanne Lapauze Q19534098
1081 Contos de Fadas Florbela Espanca Q19534105
1082 To srdce ubohé! Božena Studničková Q19534129
1083 Touha Božena Němcová Q19534168
1084 Těžká pomoc Bohdana Hrdličková Q19534268
1085 Ukolébavka Berta Mühlsteinová Q19534394
1086 Crepúsculo Auta de Souza Q19534469
1087 Crucificada Florbela Espanca Q19534539
1088 V ledových křišťálech Irma Geisslová Q19534574
1089 V lesní tišině Q15830395 Q19534586
1090 V posvátném míru Božena Studničková Q19534647
1091 Verš do album Augustine-Malvina Blanchecotte Q19534804
1092 Da Minha Janela Florbela Espanca Q19534845
1093 Vlastenská Marie Čacká Q19534948
1094 Das meninas a mais bela Adélia Fonseca Q19534963
1095 Das uvas o belo cacho Adélia Fonseca Q19534969
1096 De Joelhos Auta de Souza Q19535006
1097 De Joelhos Florbela Espanca Q19535010
1098 Vodník Božena Němcová Q19535013
1099 De Longe Auta de Souza Q19535019
1100 Vyzvědač Eliška Krásnohorská Q19535197
1101 Vánoční romance Irma Geisslová Q19535359
1102 Víra Božena Studničková Q19535374
1103 Vítězství Ramsa II. Jeanne Lapauze Q19535398
1104 Deixai entrar a morte Florbela Espanca Q19535950
1105 Znamení Božena Němcová Q19536012
1106 Zpomínky Ludmila Grossmannová Brodská Q19536028
1107 Zpěvno vůkol Irma Geisslová Q19536063
1108 Desalento Auta de Souza Q19536148
1109 Desalento Florbela Espanca Q19536158
1110 Desejos Vãos Florbela Espanca Q19536255
1111 Zítra Tola Dorian Q19536257
1112 Útěcha Ludmila Grossmannová Brodská Q19536421
1113 Divino instante Florbela Espanca Q19536713
1114 Dizeres Íntimos Florbela Espanca Q19536837
1115 Do que gosto Adélia Fonseca Q19536920
1116 Doente Auta de Souza Q19536974
1117 E não sou de ninguém... Quem me quiser Florbela Espanca Q19537339
1118 Silfverpopplen Josefina Wettergrund Q19537423
1119 Em Busca do Amor Florbela Espanca Q19537450
1120 Equecimento Florbela Espanca Q19537810
1121 Escrava Florbela Espanca Q19537850
1122 Espera... Florbela Espanca Q19537905
1123 Estavas Adélia Fonseca Q19538054
1124 Este Livro... Florbela Espanca Q19538067
1125 Estrada a Fora Auta de Souza Q19538147
1126 Eterna Dor Auta de Souza Q19538214
1127 Eu Florbela Espanca Q19538265
1128 Eu Florbela Espanca Q19538269
1129 Eu q'ria ser o Mar ingente e forte... Florbela Espanca Q19538408
1130 Fala-te Adélia Fonseca Q19538614
1131 Falando ao Coração Auta de Souza Q19538618
1132 Fefa Auta de Souza Q19538664
1133 Contrastes Auta de Souza Q19538900
1134 Em vão Florbela Espanca Q19539017
1135 Feliz Auta de Souza Q19539040
1136 Fio Partido Auta de Souza Q19539075
1137 Flor do Campo Auta de Souza Q19539124
1138 Flores Auta de Souza Q19539156
1139 Formosa estrella d'Italia Adélia Fonseca Q19539317
1140 Gentil florinha mimosa Adélia Fonseca Q19539539
1141 Goivos Auta de Souza Q19539577
1142 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539717
1143 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539720
1144 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539723
1145 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539725
1146 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539730
1147 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539735
1148 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539738
1149 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539740
1150 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539746
1151 He hum não querer mais que bem querer; Florbela Espanca Q19539749
1152 Mistério Auta de Souza Q19551620
1153 O meu condão Florbela Espanca Q19551688
1154 O meu desejo Florbela Espanca Q19551732
1155 O meu impossível Florbela Espanca Q19551742
1156 O meu soneto Florbela Espanca Q19551763
1157 Morena Auta de Souza Q19551796
1158 Ruínas Florbela Espanca Q19551888
1159 Rústica Florbela Espanca Q19551915
1160 O que são Estrelas Auta de Souza Q19552074
1161 Sancta Virgo Virginum: Prece Auta de Souza Q19552087
1162 Saudade Auta de Souza Q19552180
1163 Saudades Florbela Espanca Q19552252
1164 Na Capelinha Auta de Souza Q19552368
1165 O tôsco producto de mente acanhada Adélia Fonseca Q19552387
1166 Na Primeira Página Auta de Souza Q19552425
1167 Obrigada! Auta de Souza Q19552541
1168 Se tu viesses ver-me... Florbela Espanca Q19552865
1169 Navios-Fantasmas Florbela Espanca Q19552908
1170 Nervos d'oiro Florbela Espanca Q19552990
1171 Never More Auta de Souza Q19553033
1172 Nihil Novum Florbela Espanca Q19553062
1173 Sem Remédio Florbela Espanca Q19553073
1174 No Jardim das Oliveiras Auta de Souza Q19553158
1175 Os Canários Auta de Souza Q19553185
1176 No Templo Auta de Souza Q19553212
1177 Lembrança Florbela Espanca Q19553289
1178 No meu seio uma flor d’esperança Adélia Fonseca Q19553444
1179 No Álbum de Dolores Auta de Souza Q19553548
1180 No Álbum de Eugênia Auta de Souza Q19553554
1181 Os Versos Que Te Fiz Florbela Espanca Q19553580
1182 Noite Cruel Auta de Souza Q19553600
1183 Noite de Saudade Florbela Espanca Q19553610
1184 Ser poeta Florbela Espanca Q19553614
1185 Noite de chuva Florbela Espanca Q19553632
1186 Noites Amadas Auta de Souza Q19553657
1187 Noitinha Florbela Espanca Q19553673
1188 Si eu fôra da Thracia o Vate sublime Adélia Fonseca Q19553737
1189 Silêncio!... Florbela Espanca Q19553764
1190 Os meus versos Florbela Espanca Q19553778
1191 Luz e Sombra Auta de Souza Q19553906
1192 Sobre a neve Florbela Espanca Q19553914
1193 Sol Poente Florbela Espanca Q19553969
1194 Ou são quatro as bellas graças Adélia Fonseca Q19553984
1195 Outonal Florbela Espanca Q19553999
1196 Sombra Florbela Espanca Q19554012
1197 Lágrimas Auta de Souza Q19554024
1198 Lágrimas Ocultas Florbela Espanca Q19554037
1199 Noturno Florbela Espanca Q19554063
1200 Num Leque Auta de Souza Q19554141
1201 Palavras Tristes Auta de Souza Q19554192
1202 Maior Tortura Florbela Espanca Q19554239
1203 Mais Triste Florbela Espanca Q19554244
1204 Mais alto Florbela Espanca Q19554248
1205 Panteísmo Florbela Espanca Q19554265
1206 Para Quê?! Florbela Espanca Q19554354
1207 Sonho vago Florbela Espanca Q19554406
1208 Não foi Adélia Fonseca Q19554428
1209 Para quê? Florbela Espanca Q19554432
1210 Sou eu! Florbela Espanca Q19554451
1211 Manhã no Campo Auta de Souza Q19554459
1212 Passam no teu olhar nobres cortejos, Florbela Espanca Q19554542
1213 Suavidade Florbela Espanca Q19554555
1214 Passeio ao campo Florbela Espanca Q19554574
1215 Supremo enleio Florbela Espanca Q19554642
1216 Maria das Quimeras Florbela Espanca Q19554668
1217 Pelo Passado Auta de Souza Q19554776
1218 Pennas de Garça Auta de Souza Q19554793
1219 Mater Auta de Souza Q19554801
1220 Súplica Auta de Souza Q19554842
1221 Pequenina Florbela Espanca Q19554846
1222 Melancolia Auta de Souza Q19554915
1223 Tarde Demais... Florbela Espanca Q19554981
1224 Tarde de música Florbela Espanca Q19554997
1225 Tarde no mar Florbela Espanca Q19555004
1226 O Beija-Flor Auta de Souza Q19555119
1227 Pior Velhice Florbela Espanca Q19555249
1228 Meu Mal Florbela Espanca Q19555288
1229 Pobre Flor ! Auta de Souza Q19555298
1230 Meu Pai Auta de Souza Q19555299
1231 Hora de Paz Auta de Souza Q19555329
1232 Hora que Passa Florbela Espanca Q19555332
1233 Horas Rubras Florbela Espanca Q19555336
1234 Pobrezinha Florbela Espanca Q19555356
1235 O Coração e o Beijo Auta de Souza Q19555469
1236 Meus desejos Adélia Fonseca Q19555545
1237 Pombos Mensageiros Auta de Souza Q19555627
1238 Mimo de Anos Auta de Souza Q19555661
1239 Minha lira Adélia Fonseca Q19555775
1240 Minha terra Florbela Espanca Q19555797
1241 Teus Anos Auta de Souza Q19555813
1242 Teus olhos Florbela Espanca Q19555820
1243 Impossível Florbela Espanca Q19555821
1244 Minh’Alma e o Verso Auta de Souza Q19555823
1245 Porque te amo Adélia Fonseca Q19555856
1246 Primavera Florbela Espanca Q19556032
1247 Interrogação Florbela Espanca Q19556075
1248 Prince Charmant Florbela Espanca Q19556109
1249 Princesa Desalento Florbela Espanca Q19556113
1250 Torre de Névoa Florbela Espanca Q19556230
1251 Jesus! Maria! Auta de Souza Q19556287
1252 Trança Loura Auta de Souza Q19556288
1253 Página Azul Auta de Souza Q19556302
1254 Página Triste Auta de Souza Q19556311
1255 O Nosso Livro Florbela Espanca Q19556434
1256 O Nosso Mundo Florbela Espanca Q19556440
1257 Quando Adélia Fonseca Q19556491
1258 Quando Eu Morrer Auta de Souza Q19556510
1259 O Que Alguém Disse Florbela Espanca Q19556647
1260 O Que Tu És... Florbela Espanca Q19556656
1261 Tudo Passa Auta de Souza Q19556673
1262 Tédio Florbela Espanca Q19556730
1263 Languidez Florbela Espanca Q19556770
1264 Que Importa?... Florbela Espanca Q19556904
1265 Um Sonho Auta de Souza Q19556969
1266 Quem fez ao sapo o leito carmesim Florbela Espanca Q19557219
1267 O céu de agosto Adélia Fonseca Q19557266
1268 O delírio Adélia Fonseca Q19557276
1269 Uma queixa Adélia Fonseca Q19557298
1270 Quem sabe?... Florbela Espanca Q19557305
1271 Realidade Florbela Espanca Q19557515
1272 O maior bem Florbela Espanca Q19557526
1273 Velhinha Florbela Espanca Q19557538
1274 Regina Coeli Auta de Souza Q19557585
1275 Regina Martyrum Auta de Souza Q19557593
1276 Versos Ligeiros Auta de Souza Q19557628
1277 Versos a Inah Auta de Souza Q19557638
1278 Renascimento Auta de Souza Q19557649
1279 Versos de orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19557656
1280 Rezando Auta de Souza Q19557764
1281 Rimas Auta de Souza Q19557781
1282 Voz que se cala Florbela Espanca Q19557883
1283 Vão orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19557901
1284 Zirma Auta de Souza Q19557932
1285 À Alma de Minha Mãe Auta de Souza Q19557935
1286 À fontinha Adélia Fonseca Q19557965
1287 À janela de garcia de resende Florbela Espanca Q19557967
1288 À memória de uma ave Auta de Souza Q19557971
1289 À morte Florbela Espanca Q19557978
1290 À noite Adélia Fonseca Q19557984
1291 À pedido Adélia Fonseca Q19557986
1292 Árvores do alentejo Florbela Espanca Q19558017
1293 Ódio? Florbela Espanca Q19558086
1294 Último sonho de "sóror saudade" Florbela Espanca Q19558105
1295 Inconstância Florbela Espanca Q19559490
1296 Lendo teus versos mimosos Adélia Fonseca Q19559535
1297 Minha culpa Florbela Espanca Q19559556
1298 Mocidade Florbela Espanca Q19559559
1299 Natal Auta de Souza Q19559572
1300 Nostalgia Florbela Espanca Q19559585
1301 O Meu Desejo Maria Firmina dos Reis Q19559606
1302 O Meu Orgulho Florbela Espanca Q19559608
1303 Si é triste Adélia Fonseca Q19559712
1304 நாச்சியார் திருமொழி Andal Q19808241
1305 Les Quatre Vents Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962976
1306 Le Rire des Vents Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962977
1307 Les Dieux Lares s’irritent… Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962978
1308 Le Palais du Poète Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962979
1309 Une chapelle Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962980
1310 Chapelle de marins Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962981
1311 Essor d’une mouette Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962982
1312 Aux mouettes Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962984
1313 Péché d’orgueil Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962986
1314 La Mauvaise auberge Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962987
1315 Venue du jour Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962989
1316 À mon Démon familier Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962990
1317 Aube Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962991
1318 Le Dernier Dieu Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962993
1319 Domination du poème Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962994
1320 Orgueil de poète Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962995
1321 Aveu dans le silence Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962997
1322 Défaite Renée Vivien 1910 Q19962999
1323 Traîtrise du regard Renée Vivien 1910 Q19963000
1324 Le Poète Renée Vivien 1910 Q19963001
1325 Palais sous la mer Renée Vivien 1910 Q19963003
1326 Intangible Renée Vivien 1910 Q19963005
1327 Voile impatiente Renée Vivien 1910 Q19963006
1328 La Mouette qui s’éleva Renée Vivien 1910 Q19963007
1329 Sonnet à la Mort Renée Vivien 1901 Q19963051
1330 Soir - « Les flots du Léthé coulent sur l’ardeur vaine » Renée Vivien 1903 Q19963540
1331 La lumière agonise et meurt à tes genoux Renée Vivien 1901 Q19965950
1332 Wieczorne sny Q9391878 1908 Q19967182
1333 Le souffle violent Renée Vivien 1901 Q19981559
1334 Amazone Renée Vivien 1901 Q19991671
1335 Douceur de mes chants Renée Vivien 1903 Q20027285
1336 Les Amazones Renée Vivien 1902 Q20031721
1337 ימים לבנים Leah Goldberg 1935 Q20502659
1338 Ao meu coração Adélia Fonseca Q20980509
1339 Já realisados Adélia Fonseca Q20980510
1340 Minha estrela Adélia Fonseca Q20980511
1341 Não sei Adélia Fonseca Q20980512
1342 Os postiguinhos Adélia Fonseca Q20980513
1343 Teus olhos Adélia Fonseca Q20980514
1344 Tua lira Adélia Fonseca Q20980515
1345 Blasfêmia Florbela Espanca Q21042667
1346 Chopin Florbela Espanca Q21042668
1347 Loucura Florbela Espanca Q21042669
1348 Roseira brava Florbela Espanca Q21042670
1349 Évora Florbela Espanca Q21042671
1350 Alvorecer Florbela Espanca Q21042852
1351 Ambiciosa Florbela Espanca Q21042853
1352 Filtro Florbela Espanca Q21042855
1353 In memoriam Florbela Espanca Q21042856
1354 Mendiga Florbela Espanca Q21042857
1355 Mistério Florbela Espanca Q21042858
1356 Não ser Florbela Espanca Q21042859
1357 Toledo Florbela Espanca Q21042860
1358 Volúpia Florbela Espanca Q21042863
1359 A Vida Florbela Espanca Q21056488
1360 Alentejano Florbela Espanca Q21056489
1361 Anoitecer Florbela Espanca Q21056490
1362 Caravelas Florbela Espanca Q21056491
1363 Cinzento Florbela Espanca Q21056492
1364 Crepúsculo Florbela Espanca Q21056493
1365 Esfinge Florbela Espanca Q21056494
1366 Exaltação Florbela Espanca Q21056495
1367 Fanatismo Florbela Espanca Q21056496
1368 Frieza Florbela Espanca Q21056497
1369 Fumo Florbela Espanca Q21056498
1370 Renúncia Florbela Espanca Q21056499
1371 Alma Perdida Florbela Espanca Q21057445
1372 Amiga Florbela Espanca Q21057446
1373 Angústia Florbela Espanca Q21057447
1374 Neurastenia Florbela Espanca Q21057448
1375 Tortura Florbela Espanca Q21057449
1376 Vaidade Florbela Espanca Q21057450
1377 Adoração dos Reis Magos Auta de Souza Q21081238
1378 Angelina Auta de Souza Q21081240
1379 Antonieta Auta de Souza Q21081242
1380 Ao Cair da Noite Auta de Souza Q21081244
1381 Carlota Auta de Souza Q21081246
1382 Clarisse Auta de Souza Q21081248
1383 Cores Auta de Souza Q21081250
1384 Crianças Auta de Souza Q21081252
1385 Dadá Auta de Souza Q21081254
1386 Dolores Auta de Souza Q21081256
1387 Gentil Auta de Souza Q21081259
1388 Hoje Auta de Souza Q21081261
1389 Loli Auta de Souza Q21081263
1390 Lydia Auta de Souza Q21081265
1391 Morta Auta de Souza Q21081267
1392 Místico Auta de Souza Q21081268
1393 Noemi Auta de Souza Q21081269
1394 Nunca Mais Auta de Souza Q21081270
1395 Olhos Azuis Auta de Souza Q21081271
1396 Oração da Noite Auta de Souza Q21081272
1397 Oswaldo Auta de Souza Q21081273
1398 Recuerdo Auta de Souza Q21081274
1399 Renato Auta de Souza Q21081275
1400 Simples Auta de Souza Q21081276
1401 Soledade Auta de Souza Q21081277
1402 Sylvio Auta de Souza Q21081278
1403 Prophétie Renée Vivien 1902 Q21541655
1404 Velléité Renée Vivien 1902 Q21541765
1405 Sur le rythme saphique Renée Vivien 1903 Q21542247
1406 Locusta Renée Vivien 1902 Q21542494
1407 Poezye wydanie zupełne, krytyczne tom I/Do kobiety Maria Konopnicka Q23993919
1408 1884 Q11769181 Q24265066
1409 Przysięga Maria Konopnicka Q24265236
1410 פזמון ליקינתון Leah Goldberg Q25491026
1411 Sappho's Fragment 105A Sappho Q26678670
1412 Sappho's Fragment 5 Sappho Q26708531
1413 Ode to Aphrodite (Sumarokov) Sappho 1782 Q27334838
1414 Spain Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990616
1415 Трупом застылым… Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990655
1416 Сон ли то… Olga Rozanova 1919 Q27990669
1417 Alle Tage Ingeborg Bachmann 1952 Q28538481
1418 Der Knabe im Moor Annette von Droste-Hülshoff 1879 Q33053062
1419 Ein kleines Lied Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach Q33053064
1420 Die Zukunft Sophie Mereau 1791 Q33055741
1421 Die letzte Nacht Sophie Mereau Q33056132
1422 Hätt’ er’s gewußt Marceline Desbordes-Valmore 1848 Q33056158
1423 La Comtesse Ada Christen 1870 Q33056261
1424 Cäsarenwahnsinn Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056518
1425 Arco naturale Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056552
1426 Atlantis Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056555
1427 Campo Santo Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie Q33056571
1428 Engelsbrücke Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie 1892 Q33056593
1429 Addio Marie Eugenie Delle Grazie Q33056602
1430 Thüringer Wald Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q33056736
1431 Für alle Louise Otto-Peters 1893 Q33056749
1432 Illona Wilhelmine Gräfin von Wickenburg-Almasy Q33057251
1433 Beichte Isolde Kurz 1904 Q33057279
1434 Der Besuch der Gräfin Anna Maria Lenngren Q33057459
1435 Not Ada Christen Q33057470
1436 Ein Brief Ada Christen Q33057501
1437 Improvisation Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057939
1438 Botschaft Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057942
1439 Ostersonnabend Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057944
1440 Der Treulose Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057945
1441 Ein Abschied Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057949
1442 Inferno Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057950
1443 Devise Sophie Hoechstetter Q33057951
1444 Weltende Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058411
1445 Mairosen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058413
1446 Nebel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058417
1447 Die Königin Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058419
1448 Versöhnung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058424
1449 Mein Volk Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058428
1450 Ein Ticktackliedchen für Päulchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058429
1451 Weltschmerz Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058433
1452 Gebet Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058446
1453 Unser Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058464
1454 Traum Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058467
1455 An Hans Adalbert Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058470
1456 Dem Herzog von Leipzig Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058473
1457 Aber deine Brauen sind Unwetter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058474
1458 Du machst mich traurig - hör Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058477
1459 An zwei Freunde Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058479
1460 Laurencis Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058481
1461 Abschied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058483
1462 O ich möcht aus der Welt Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058484
1463 Boas Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058486
1464 Esther Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058488
1465 An Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058489
1466 Jakob und Esau Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058491
1467 Abel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058493
1468 Pharao und Joseph Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058495
1469 David und Jonathan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058497
1470 Ruth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058500
1471 Saul Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058502
1472 Moses und Josua Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058504
1473 Im Anfang Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058509
1474 Zebaoth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058514
1475 Abraham und Isaak Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058520
1476 Eva Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058523
1477 Sulamith Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058529
1478 Jakob Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058535
1479 Styx Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058537
1480 Chronica Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058538
1481 Meine Schamröte Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058540
1482 Mein Tanzlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058542
1483 Und suche Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058543
1484 Die Pavianmutter singt ihr Paviänchen in den Schlaf Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058545
1485 Meinlingchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058546
1486 Mein Kind Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058549
1487 Kühle Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058553
1488 Dir Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058558
1489 Mein Drama Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058563
1490 Schwarze Sterne Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058569
1491 Liebessterne Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058576
1492 Vergeltung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058582
1493 Sein Blut Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058587
1494 Abend Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058591
1495 Winternacht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058599
1496 Frühling Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058604
1497 Weltflucht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058609
1498 Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058614
1499 Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058618
1500 Meine Mutter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058621
1501 Die Stimme Edens Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058626
1502 Sphinx Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058630
1503 Die Liebe Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058635
1504 Der letzte Stern Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33058636
1505 Mein Wanderlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059909
1506 Lenzleid Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059911
1507 Mein Sterbelied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059913
1508 Leise sagen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059917
1509 Nachklänge Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059919
1510 Streiter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059923
1511 Schulzeit Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059926
1512 Milly Steger Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059928
1513 Hans Adalbert von Maltzahn Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33059931
1514 Syrinxliedchen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060020
1515 Unser Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060022
1516 Heimweh Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060024
1517 Abend Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060027
1518 Vollmond Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060029
1519 Nachweh Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060031
1520 Liebesflug Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060034
1521 Groteske Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060036
1522 Chaos Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060039
1523 Scheidung Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060042
1524 Selbstmord Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060043
1525 Mein stilles Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060045
1526 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060048
1527 „Täubchen, das im eignen Blute schwimmt“ Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060050
1528 Nun schlummert meine Seele Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060051
1529 Ankunft Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060053
1530 O, meine schmerzliche Lust Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060055
1531 Dasein Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060057
1532 Es war eine Ebbe in meinem Blut Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060060
1533 Unser Kriegslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060062
1534 Unser stolzes Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060064
1535 Dann Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060066
1536 Rast Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060068
1537 Heim Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060072
1538 Schuld Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060074
1539 Wir Drei Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060076
1540 Dem König von Böhmen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060078
1541 Dem Daniel Jesus Paul Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060080
1542 Georg Trakl Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060082
1543 Georg Trakl Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060084
1544 Mein Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060086
1545 Das Lied meines Lebens Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060089
1546 Ich träume so leise von dir Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060091
1547 Heimlich zur Nacht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060095
1548 Der alte Tempel in Prag Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060097
1549 Der Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060100
1550 Dem Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060102
1551 Dem Mönch Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060103
1552 Ein Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060104
1553 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060107
1554 Ballade Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060109
1555 Senna Hoy Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060111
1556 Mein Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060112
1557 Siehst Du mich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060113
1558 Ein Liebeslied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060115
1559 Ein Lied der Liebe Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060117
1560 Ein Trauerlied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060118
1561 Sascha Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060120
1562 Senna Hoy Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060121
1563 Richard Dehmel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060122
1564 Peter Baum Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060124
1565 Paul Zech Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060125
1566 Karl Vogt Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060126
1567 Franz Werfel Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060127
1568 Albert Heine - Herodes V. Aufzug Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060128
1569 Hans Ehrenbaum-Degele Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060130
1570 Als ich Tristan kennen lernte Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060131
1571 An den Gralprinzen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060133
1572 An den Prinzen Tristan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060135
1573 An den Ritter aus Gold Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060136
1574 An den Ritter Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060138
1575 An Tristan Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060140
1576 Heinrich Maria Davringhausen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060142
1577 Georg Groß Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060144
1578 O, deine Hände Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060147
1579 Giselheer dem Heiden Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060149
1580 Giselheer dem Knaben Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060150
1581 Giselheer dem König Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060153
1582 Lauter Diamant Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060154
1583 Das Lied des Spielprinzen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060156
1584 Hinter Bäumen berg ich mich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060158
1585 Giselheer dem Tiger Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060160
1586 Klein Sterbelied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060163
1587 O Gott Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060165
1588 Höre Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060168
1589 Wir Beide Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060170
1590 Marie von Nazareth Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060173
1591 Wo mag der Tod mein Herz lassen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060175
1592 Ich bin traurig Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060178
1593 Antinous Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060180
1594 Margret Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060183
1595 Meiner Schwester Anna dieses Lied Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060186
1596 Verinnerlicht Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060188
1597 Nur dich Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060191
1598 In deine Augen Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060193
1599 Von weit Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060195
1600 Alice Trübner Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060197
1601 Dem Barbaren Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060198
1602 Dem Barbaren Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060199
1603 Wilhelm Schmidtbonn Else Lasker-Schüler 1917 Q33060200
1604 Nachtgebet Luise Hensel 1829 Q33060469
1605 Wat de toekomst brengen moge Jacqueline E. van der Waals Q36424151
1606 La Reine Mab George Sand Q40478405
1607 Erklär mir, Liebe Ingeborg Bachmann 1956 Q28076841
1608 Die gestundete Zeit Ingeborg Bachmann 1953 Q29125070
1609 Ode to Aphrodite (Rubió i Lluch) Sappho 1910 Q27333152
1610 Ode to Aphrodite (Falconnet) Sappho 1838 Q27334412
1611 Волшебник Marina Tsvetaeva 1920 Q19143151
1612 Марина! Спасибо за мир! Marina Tsvetaeva 1880 Q19180825
1613 О, есть неповторимые слова Anna Akhmatova 1916 Q19191161
1614 Педаль Marina Tsvetaeva 1923 Q19196186
1615 Tag mig. Håll mig. Smek mig sakta Harriet Löwenhjelm Q10689868
1616 Bröderna Annie Åkerhielm Q16165238
1617 Den tysta kärleken Hedvig Charlotta Nordenflycht Q20042623
1618 Ніколи ми не будемо братами Anastasia Dmitruk 2014 Q16709493
End of auto-generated list.
Retrieved from "https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Wikipedia:WikiProject_Women_in_Red/Poems&oldid=810940365"
This content was retrieved from Wikipedia : http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia:WikiProject_Women_in_Red/Poems
This page is based on the copyrighted Wikipedia article "Wikipedia:WikiProject Women in Red/Poems"; it is used under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License (CC-BY-SA). You may redistribute it, verbatim or modified, providing that you comply with the terms of the CC-BY-SA