2014 WBPF World Championship

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
6th WBPF World Championship in Bodybuilding and Fitness
2014
Tournament information
Sport Bodybuilding / Fitness
Location Mumbai, India
Dates December 5–10th, 2014
Venue(s) Bombay Exhibition Centre
Final positions
Champions Thailand Thailand (men/women)
Tournament statistics
Overall Winner Peter Molnar, Hungary
Most medals won India India (20)

The 6th WBPF World Championship was a major international competition in bodybuilding and fitness, as governed by the World Bodybuilding and Physique Federation (WBPF). It took place in Bombay Exhibition Centre, Mumbai, India from December 5 to December 10, 2014. More than 300 contestants from 33 countries participated in the championship.

The competition was covered by several TV stations and WBPF TV covered the news via Facebook for readers to watch the competition live.[citation needed]

This event was organized by IBBF led by President Baba Madhok, Secretary-General Chetan Pathare and their Organizing Chairman led by Madhukar Talwalkar and Organizing Secretary Vikaram Rothe and the Organizing Committee of this event.

This championship was preceded by 2013 WBPF World Championship held in Budaors, Hungary and succeeded by 2015 WBPF World Championship held in Bangkok, Thailand.

Host announcement

On August 17, 2014 World Bodybuilding and Physique Sports Federation (WBPF) made an official announcement[1] on their website that 6th WBPF World Championship will be held in Mumbai, India, from December 5 to December 10, 2014.

Datuk Paul Chua, Secretary General of WBPF confirmed this decision after inspection meeting with Indian government and sports officials.

Nations participants

More than 300 contestants from 33 countries participated in 6th edition of the championship. There were competitors from all continents except North America.

21.6% of all contestants were women.

Country Participants Country Participants
Men Women Total Men Women Total
Afghanistan Afghanistan 13 - 13 Malaysia Malaysia 8 1 9
Albania Albania - 1 1 Mongolia Mongolia 6 3 9
Austria Austria 3 - 3 Myanmar Myanmar 1 - 1
Belgium Belgium 1 1 2 Nepal Nepal 4 - 4
Bhutan Bhutan 2 3 5 New Caledonia New Caledonia 2 1 3
Brazil Brazil 11 3 14 State of Palestine Palestine 1 - 1
Egypt Egypt 1 - 1 Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea 1 - 1
Hong Kong Hong Kong 2 3 5 Serbia Serbia 3 1 4
Hungary Hungary 11 7 18 Singapore Singapore 2 2 4
India India (host nation) 77 12 89 Slovakia Slovakia - 1 1
Iran Iran 42 - 42 Tajikistan Tajikistan 2 - 2
Iraq Iraq 3 - 3 Thailand Thailand 15 10 25
Italy Italy 3 1 4 Ukraine Ukraine 3 10 13
Japan Japan 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 1 - 1
Jordan Jordan 9 - 9 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 4 - 4
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 3 4 Vietnam Vietnam 3 3 6
Macau Macau 3 - 3
Total of 305 contestants (239 men, 66 women) from 33 countries.

Official Results

Organizator of the championship, Indian Bodybuilding Federation (IBBF) has published official results[2] in January 2015.

Overall winners

Peter Molnar Overall winner at 6th WBPF World Championship in Mumbai India (December 10th, 2014)

Individual overall winner is Peter Molnar of Hungary who won gold medal in Bodybuilding (100 kg) category. Team overall winner in both, men's and women's competition is national team of Thailand who won 8 gold, 5 silver and 5 bronze medals, the most among participants.

INDIVIDUAL OVERALL WINNER
Peter Molnar
(Hungary Hungary)
TEAM OVERALL WINNER
Flag of Thailand.svg
Thailand
18 medals (8 gold, 5 silver, 5 bronze)

Master 40-49 yrs (up to 80kg)

Standings
 Gold Somkhit Sumethowetchakun Thailand Thailand
 Silver Buda Anak Anchah Malaysia Malaysia
 Bronze Mohamad Ghasmi Iran Iran
4th Vachara Sasrisank Thailand Thailand
5th Azahar Bin Mahamad Malaysia Malaysia
6th Bogaty Mihaly Arpad Hungary Hungary
7th Heinz Weindl Austria Austria
8th Kangjam Dineshchandra India India
Balaphrang Kharshiing India India
10th Dipankar Saikia India India
11th Omar Basheer Ali Qwaider Jordan Jordan

Master 40-49 yrs (over 80kg)

Standings
 Gold Juns Nurlan Mongolia Mongolia
 Silver Miguel Fiho Brazil Brazil
 Bronze Mohsen Abbaspourtorbati Iran Iran
4th Ahmad Naji Hasan Alsa'Afeen Jordan Jordan
5th Viraj Sarmalkar India India
6th Khezrollah Rezaei Iran Iran
7th Seyyedmorteza Iran Iran
8th Mohammad Salehinezamabadi Iran Iran
9th Fernando Sardinha Brazil Brazil
10th Seyed Mostafa Mousavi Reyneh Iran Iran
11th Mohayan Bin Rosmaini Malaysia Malaysia
Andrelino Batista De Freitas Brazil Brazil
13th Kairat Syzdykov Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
14th Kelemen Zoltan Hungary Hungary
15th Mohamed Saeed United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
16th Donald Kaiwi Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
17th Ashish Kumar Upadhyaya India India

Master 50-60 yrs

Standings
 Gold Sakorn Mahtwangsang Thailand Thailand
 Silver Pala Meechai Thailand Thailand
 Bronze Mohammad Azam Akram Zada Afghanistan Afghanistan
4th Peter Joseph Gnalian India India
5th Hioshi Yoshikawa Japan Japan
6th Cicolella Luca Italy Italy
7th Shahmohammadian Mohammad Iran Iran
8th Dollah Bin Ja'afar Singapore Singapore
9th Amin Fahmi Shaker Abid State of Palestine Palestine
10th Levantino Enrico Italy Italy
11th Anup Mukherjee India India

Master Over 60 yrs

Standings
 Gold Nando Luwang Yendrembam India India
 Silver Rajendra Kumar Saxena India India
 Bronze Shirmohammad Dadmohammadi Iran Iran

Women's Fitness Physique (up to 160cm)

Standings
 Gold Kooseenam Nongyao Thailand Thailand
 Silver Kliuchnikova Anastasilia Ukraine Ukraine
 Bronze Tram Thi Cam Tu Vietnam Vietnam
4th Krisztina Fuzi Hungary Hungary
5th Ajaree Tansub Thailand Thailand
6th Ashwini Waskar India India
7th Soniya Mitra India India

Women's Fitness Physique (over 160cm)

Standings
 Gold Roongtawan Jindasing Thailand Thailand
 Silver Nikola Krčová Slovakia Slovakia
 Bronze Shweta Rathore India India
4th Shreyashi Das Chowdhury India India
5th Ankita Singh India India

Men's Fitness Physique (up to 170cm)

Standings
 Gold Wanchai Kanjanapimine Thailand Thailand
 Silver Mousa Esmaeilpour Iran Iran
 Bronze Wong Chong Leong Macau Macau
4th Samsher Ali India India
5th Santosh Kumar Rai India India

Men's Fitness Physique (over 170cm)

Standings
 Gold Damrongsak Soisri Thailand Thailand
 Silver Baltav Khuseltuvshin Mongolia Mongolia
 Bronze Jirawat Trakoolma Thailand Thailand
4th Sangay Tsheltrim Bhutan Bhutan
5th Miladarab Iran Iran
6th Mustafa Ahmed India India
7th Junaid Kaliwala India India
8th Gaurav Kumar India India
9th Hau Kin Man Hong Kong Hong Kong
10th Rohit Oberoi India India

Men's Sport Physique (up to 170cm)

Standings
 Gold Nilesh Bombie India India
 Silver Bimal Lai Shrestha Nepal Nepal
 Bronze Milhier Singh India India
4th Ryan Cannell India India
5th Wanchai Kanjanapimine Thailand Thailand
6th Yim Ka Wai Gary Hong Kong Hong Kong

Men's Sport Physique (up to 180cm)

Standings
 Gold Andras Horvath Hungary Hungary
 Silver Mišel Lozanić Serbia Serbia
 Bronze Vigh Domonkos Hungary Hungary
4th Ranjeet Singh India India
5th Junaid Kaliwala India India
6th Harinder S.Sekhon India India
7th Sajed Zeyad Hussein Abukhalaf Jordan Jordan
8th Baltav Khuseltuvshin Mongolia Mongolia
9th Anil Sati India India
10th Jirawat Trakoolma Thailand Thailand
11th Damrongsak Soisri Thailand Thailand
12th Mohd.Shail India India
13th Anil Rahmati Afghanistan Afghanistan
14th Chetan Sharma India India
15th Hosseini Someah Mohammad Reza Iran Iran
16th Batatin Oleksandr Ukraine Ukraine
Juliano Rodrigues Brazil Brazil
Mohamad Yoones Afghanistan Afghanistan
Arjun Kapoor India India

Men's Sport Physique (over 180cm)

Standings
 Gold Bogar Janos Hungary Hungary
 Silver Junior Lima Brazil Brazil
 Bronze Amir Zandi Iran Iran
4th Thongsng Kittakoraa Thailand Thailand
5th Omid Zandiyeh Iran Iran
6th Konstantin Vasiljević Serbia Serbia
7th Savio Chavan India India
Gaurav Kumar India India

Men's Junior (up to 70kg)

Standings
 Gold Seyedmobin Karimifrouzkouhi Iran Iran
 Silver Goran Othman Ahmed Ahmed Iraq Iraq
 Bronze Rahul Ulhas Doiphode India India
4th Baryalai Ahadi Afghanistan Afghanistan

Men's Junior (over 70kg)

Standings
 Gold Volinkin Mikhail Viktorovich Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
 Silver Seyedmahyar Tabadkari Iran Iran
 Bronze Apichai Wandee Thailand Thailand
4th Mohebali Shahriyar Iran Iran
5th Oryaa Khil Mohammad Nabi Afghanistan Afghanistan
6th Shougrakpam Bungcha Singh India India
7th Nagesh Gajanan Sutar India India
8th Panzeri Victor Raj Italy Italy

Women's Athletic Physique (up to 165cm)

Standings
 Gold Palecian Judit Hungary Hungary
 Silver Kliuchnikova Anastasila Ukraine Ukraine
 Bronze Roongtawan Jindasing Thailand Thailand
4th Vertegel Olga Ukraine Ukraine
5th Sokol Larysa Ukraine Ukraine
6th Synelnykova Hanna Ukraine Ukraine
7th Kooseenam Nongyao Thailand Thailand
8th Karuna Waghmare India India
9th Priscila Alves Brazil Brazil
10th Galsan Gansaruul Mongolia Mongolia
11th Luong Hong Ngoc Vietnam Vietnam
12th Ho On Nor Anna Christianne Hong Kong Hong Kong
13th Ankita Singh India India

Women's Athletic Physique (over 165cm)

Standings
 Gold Nur Farina Binte M J Ismail Singapore Singapore
 Silver Virpinie Delugre ep. Foucault New Caledonia New Caledonia
 Bronze Nagy Bettina Hungary Hungary

Men's Athletic Physique (up to 170 + 4kg)

Standings
 Gold Kittiphong Chansuwan Thailand Thailand
 Silver Galbadrakh Jamts Mongolia Mongolia
 Bronze Mohd Syarulazman Mahen Bin Abdullah Malaysia Malaysia
4th Khuntan Phuangphet Thailand Thailand
5th Wong Chong Leong Macau Macau
6th Parintorn Salathong Thailand Thailand
7th Vahid Karimiasli Iran Iran
8th Rosemberg Santos Brazil Brazil
9th Motaz Hafez Egypt Egypt
10th Dustov Firdavs Tajikistan Tajikistan
Abdul Habib Bostanzada Afghanistan Afghanistan
12th Jovan Milošević Serbia Serbia
13th Lam Keng Hou Macau Macau

Men's Athletic Physique (up to 180 + 6kg)

Standings
 Gold Kamramn Salehi Iran Iran
 Silver Gilbert Foucault New Caledonia New Caledonia
 Bronze Orlando Gomes Brazil Brazil
4th Farajishiviari Hamid Iran Iran
5th Nabajit Kumar Das India India
6th Ali Mousavian Iran Iran
7th Sajad Heidari Chegeni Iran Iran
Hamed Mandi Iran Iran
9th Olim Abdurasulov Tajikistan Tajikistan
10th Attila Kincses Hungary Hungary
11th Melvyn Fichter New Caledonia New Caledonia
12th Mohammad Ayub Afghanistan Afghanistan
13th Kabeer Singh Diddan India India
14th Munish Kumar India India
Nizamov Khamid Alimovich Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
15th Guradesh Mann India India
16th Miladarab Iran Iran
Siddhant Rajendra Jaiswal India India
Mustafa Ahmed India India
Pema Thekchok Bhutan Bhutan
Sangay Tsheltrim Bhutan Bhutan
Mohamed Faris Bin Mohamed Said Singapore Singapore
Hrechaniuk Anton Ukraine Ukraine

Men's Athletic Physique (over 180 + 8kg)

Standings
 Gold Hassanbeigi Ardestani Hamidreza Iran Iran
 Silver Zyma Sergi Ukraine Ukraine
 Bronze Ali Shams Ghamar Iran Iran
4th Krizsan Attila Hungary Hungary
5th Ghobad Abdi Iran Iran
6th Ahmad Issam Abdo Alhamawi Jordan Jordan
7th Ricardo Barguine Brazil Brazil
8th Kuong Tat Fong Macau Macau
9th Raghav Sharma India India

Women's Model Physique (up to 160cm)

Standings
 Gold Daniya Tieumbetova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
 Silver Lartym Viktorila Ukraine Ukraine
 Bronze Fuzi Krisztina Hungary Hungary
4th Evelyn Dirocie Belgium Belgium
5th Tran Thi Cam Tu Vietnam Vietnam
6th Nontanutda Ammart Thailand Thailand
7th Varych Kateryna Ukraine Ukraine
Sansalmaa Nasanbuyan Mongolia Mongolia
9th Gaywalin Grant Thailand Thailand
10th Camila Oliveira Brazil Brazil
11th Lo Billie Yee Ping Hong Kong Hong Kong
12th Vatika Ahluwalia Grover India India
13th Soniya Mitra India India

Women's Model Physique (up to 165cm)

Standings
 Gold Lengyei Vivien Nikolett Hungary Hungary
 Silver Meszaros Rafaella Emese Hungary Hungary
 Bronze Wanwisa Sangkrim Thailand Thailand
4th Tikhorenko Olga Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
5th Bayarsaikhan Oyungerel Mongolia Mongolia
6th Duanchay Sivamoklakana Thailand Thailand
7th Hrechaniuk Nataliia Ukraine Ukraine
8th Nikola Krčová Slovakia Slovakia
Eranda Shuaipi Albania Albania
10th Mak Pui Yin Hong Kong Hong Kong
11th Shweta Rathore India India
12th Jinnie Gogia Chugh India India
13th Tshering Cheki Bhutan Bhutan

Women's Model Physique (up to 170cm)

Standings
 Gold Krukovska Anna Ukraine Ukraine
 Silver Regos Lili Rita Hungary Hungary
 Bronze Makambaeva Gulmira Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
4th Jelena Đukić Serbia Serbia
5th Yeatoeh Lhamo Penjore Bhutan Bhutan
6th Danyliuk Maryna Ukraine Ukraine
7th Farina Jessiza Italy Italy

Women's Model Physique (over 170cm)

Standings
 Gold Georgina Simko Hungary Hungary
 Silver Olga Labunskaia Ukraine Ukraine
 Bronze Benjawan Thongsin Thailand Thailand
4th Kinley Wangmo Bhutan Bhutan

Women's Bodybuilding (up to 55kg)

Standings
 Gold Suhami Binte Mohammad Singapore Singapore
 Silver Wilaiporn Wannnaklang Thailand Thailand
 Bronze Nguyen Thi My Linh Vietnam Vietnam
4th Sibalika Saha India India
5th Eudésia Martins Brazil Brazil
6th Sarita Devi Thingbaijam India India

Women's Bodybuilding (over 55kg)

Standings
 Gold Tan Li Lian Malaysia Malaysia
 Silver Jaranya Doungkum Thailand Thailand
 Bronze Rebita Kongbrailatpan India India
4th Mamota Devi Yumnam India India

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 55kg)

Standings
 Gold Pham Van Mach Vietnam Vietnam
 Silver Nitin Prakash Mhatre India India
 Bronze Chuluunbazar Myanganbileg Mongolia Mongolia
4th Arundas CV India India
5th Amit Mehta India India
6th Rujesh Shahi Nepal Nepal
7th Soleymannezhad Hossein Iran Iran

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 60kg)

Standings
 Gold Jiraphan Pongkam Thailand Thailand
 Silver Nguyen Anh Thong Vietnam Vietnam
 Bronze Swapnil Nanwadkar India India
4th Ram Hari Khanal Nepal Nepal
5th Indranil Maity India India
6th Anoop Raju India India
7th Tun Min Myanmar Myanmar
8th Muhamad Roszaimi Bin Abd. Rani Malaysia Malaysia

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 65kg)

Standings
 Gold Nguyen Van Lam Vietnam Vietnam
 Silver Shiv Kumar India India
 Bronze Raju Khan India India
4th Somkhit Sumethowetchakun Thailand Thailand
5th Vachara Sasrisank Thailand Thailand
6th Jayakumar S India India
7th Romi Singh India India
8th Lodonbaa Saruulbat Mongolia Mongolia
9th Attila Ocsko Hungary Hungary
Malvern Bin Abdullah Malaysia Malaysia
11th Rostamikordmahaleh Iran Iran

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 70kg)

Standings
 Gold B. Maheswaran India India
 Silver Wichai Singthong Thailand Thailand
 Bronze Anil Gochhikar India India
4th Neeraj Kumar India India
5th Buda Anak Anchah Malaysia Malaysia
6th Anas Hussain India India
7th Agahianzabi Hashem Iran Iran
8th Maheswar Maharjan Nepal Nepal
9th Sushil Kumar India India
10th Gansukh Dorj Mongolia Mongolia
11th Pankaj Pratihari India India
12th Rami Abdulraheem Ahmad Abufardeh Jordan Jordan

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 75kg)

Standings
 Gold Sazali Bin Abd Samad Malaysia Malaysia
 Silver Abbas Salari Iran Iran
 Bronze Arambam Boby Singh India India
4th Yatinder Singh India India
5th Moirangthem Robi Meitei India India
6th Sagar Katurde India India
7th P Tamilanban India India
8th Ramin Hassanzada Afghanistan Afghanistan
9th Vinit Marwaha India India
10th Elyas Mahak Afghanistan Afghanistan

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 80kg)

Standings
 Gold Sawaeng Panapoi Malaysia Malaysia
 Silver Vipin Peter India India
 Bronze Sunit Jadhav India India
4th Vijay Bahadur India India
5th Marcio Vieira Goncalves Brazil Brazil
6th Azahar Bin Mahamad Malaysia Malaysia
7th Mohammadjaber Zare Iran Iran
Mousa Esmaeilpour Iran Iran
9th Mohammad Bakhtiari Iran Iran
Mohammad Osman Anwary Austria Austria
11th Pala Meechai Thailand Thailand
12th Ashish Narendra Sakharkar India India
13th Hamidullah Sherzai Afghanistan Afghanistan
14th Nabil Athman Austria Austria
15th Omar Abdulbari Iraq Iraq
16th Heinz Weindl Austria Austria
Hiroshi Yoshikawa Japan Japan
Mohammad Ashraf India India

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 85kg)

Standings
 Gold Sangram Chougule India India
 Silver Panupong Prateep Thailand Thailand
 Bronze Juns Nurlan Mongolia Mongolia
4th Rahul Bisht India India
5th Pashikyan Armen Genrikovich Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
6th Balint Kaszas Hungary Hungary
7th Pourya Kamani Iran Iran
8th Ghobadi Saeid Iran Iran
9th Babak Abolghaseai Iran Iran
10th Hassan Jan Sakhi Afghanistan Afghanistan
11th Mohayan Bin Rosmaini Malaysia Malaysia
12th Donald Kaiwi Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 90kg)

Standings
 Gold Alirea Sarlak Iran Iran
 Silver Jagdish Lad India India
 Bronze Ram Niwas India India
4th Sagar Pramod Mali India India
5th Poursales Mohammadreza Iran Iran
6th Sahebazzamani Alireza Iran Iran
7th Mohsen Abbaspourtorbati Iran Iran
8th Jagat Kumar India India
9th Sagar Jadhav India India
10th Umurzakov Pavel Petrovich Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
11th Apichai Wandee Thailand Thailand
12th Amr Khaled Wasfi Al-Amleh Jordan Jordan
13th Ameer Saeb Iraq Iraq
14th Fernando Sardinha Brazil Brazil
15th Kiran Patil India India
16th Mohamed Saeed United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Khair Mohammad Ahmad Zai Afghanistan Afghanistan

Men's Bodybuilding (up to 100kg)

Standings
 Gold Peter Molnar (Overall winner) Hungary Hungary
 Silver Ehab Ahmad Yahya Qweider Jordan Jordan
 Bronze Mohammad Haroon Azami Afghanistan Afghanistan
4th Siyamak Porkhosravi Iran Iran
5th Vikram India India
6th Khezrollah Rezaei Iran Iran
7th Javed Alikhan India India
8th Bruno Divino Neto Brazil Brazil
9th Satyajit Pratihari India India
10th Deepak Tripathi India India
11th Parveen Kumar India India
12th Gamesh India India
13th Seyed Mostafa Mousavi Reyneh Iran Iran
14th Sohrab Eghbaliyoun Iran Iran

Men's Bodybuilding (over 100kg)

Standings
 Gold Mahmoud Kafi Iran Iran
 Silver Hari Prasad India India
 Bronze Nagy Hunor Szabolcs Hungary Hungary
4th Ejlali Ali Iran Iran
5th Miguel Filho Brazil Brazil
6th Seyyedmorteza Iran Iran
7th Atarod Parviz Iran Iran
8th Winnelinckx Aron Charel Theresa Belgium Belgium
9th Qasem Omar Qasem Haimour Jordan Jordan
10th Prema Chandran Dharmarajan India India
11th Andrelino Batista De Freitas Brazil Brazil
12th Ali Mohammad Ahmed Abdallah Jordan Jordan

Medals table by nation

Participants from 20 different countries were among the winners. Most medals won national team of India (twenty), most gold medals have been awarded to Thailand's contestants (eight). There were total of 102 medals awarded in 34 categories (medals of overall winners aren't included).

# Country 1st, gold medalist(s) 2nd, silver medalist(s) 3rd, bronze medalist(s) Total
1. Thailand Thailand 8 5 5 18
2. Hungary Hungary 6 2 4 12
3. Iran Iran 5 3 5 13
4. India India 4 6 10 20
5. Malaysia Malaysia 3 1 1 5
6. Vietnam Vietnam 2 1 2 5
7. Singapore Singapore 2 - - 2
8. Ukraine Ukraine 1 5 - 6
9. Mongolia Mongolia 1 2 2 5
10. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 - 1 2
11. Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 - - 1
12. Brazil Brazil - 2 1 3
13. New Caledonia New Caledonia - 2 - 2
14. Iraq Iraq - 1 - 1
Jordan Jordan - 1 - 1
Nepal Nepal - 1 - 1
Serbia Serbia - 1 - 1
Slovakia Slovakia - 1 - 1
19. Afghanistan Afghanistan - - 2 2
20. Macau Macau - - 1 1

References

  1. ^ "Host Announcement" (PDF). World Bodybuilding and Physique Sports Federation. 
  2. ^ "6th WBPF World Championship Official Results" (PDF). Indian Bodybuilding Federation (IBBF). 

External links

  • 6th World Bodybuilding And Physique Sports Championship 2014 -- IBB Indian Bodybuilding
Retrieved from "https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=2014_WBPF_World_Championship&oldid=816641273"
This content was retrieved from Wikipedia : http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2014_WBPF_World_Championship
This page is based on the copyrighted Wikipedia article "2014 WBPF World Championship"; it is used under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License (CC-BY-SA). You may redistribute it, verbatim or modified, providing that you comply with the terms of the CC-BY-SA